Country
Ecuador
Teams
16
Season
2024
Matches
24/240
6 | Standings | 13 |
0.33 | Goal Scored | 1.67 |
2.33 | Goals Conceded | 0.33 |
67% | % Over 2.5 | 67% |
33% | % BTTS | 33% |
0.94 | xG | 1.73 |
1.86 | xGA | 1.39 |
19/03/2024
21:30
Cumbayá
Mushuc Runa SC
20/03/2024
00:00
Orense SC
Imbabura SC
20/03/2024
21:30
Deportivo Cuenca
Macará
21/03/2024
00:00
SD Aucas
CD El Nacional
21/03/2024
21:30
Técnico Universitario
CSD Independiente del Valle
22/03/2024
00:00
CS Emelec
Delfin SC
23/03/2024
20:30
Imbabura SC
Cumbayá
23/03/2024
23:00
CD El Nacional
Deportivo Cuenca
24/03/2024
20:30
Técnico Universitario
Macará
24/03/2024
23:00
CSD Independiente del Valle
SD Aucas
17/03/2024
23:00
CD El Nacional
CS Emelec
0
1
17/03/2024
20:30
Delfin SC
Técnico Universitario
2
0
17/03/2024
18:00
CD Universidad Católica
Deportivo Cuenca
3
3
16/03/2024
23:00
Barcelona
Orense SC
0
0
16/03/2024
20:30
LDU Quito
SD Aucas
1
2
16/03/2024
18:00
Mushuc Runa SC
Imbabura SC
3
0
16/03/2024
00:00
CSD Independiente del Valle
Cumbayá
3
0
15/03/2024
21:30
Macará
Libertad
3
0
12/03/2024
00:00
Libertad
CD Universidad Católica
0
1
10/03/2024
23:00
Cumbayá
LDU Quito
1
3
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | CD El Nacional | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | CD Universidad Católica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | CS Emelec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | CSD Independiente del Valle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Cumbayá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Delfin SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Imbabura SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | LDU Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | Libertad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | Macará | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | Mushuc Runa SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | Orense SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | SD Aucas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | CD El Nacional | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | CD Universidad Católica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | CS Emelec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | CSD Independiente del Valle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Cumbayá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Delfin SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Imbabura SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | LDU Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | Libertad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | Macará | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | Mushuc Runa SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | Orense SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | SD Aucas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | CD El Nacional | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | CD Universidad Católica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | CS Emelec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | CSD Independiente del Valle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Cumbayá | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Delfin SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Imbabura SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | LDU Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | Libertad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | Macará | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | Mushuc Runa SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | Orense SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | SD Aucas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSD Independiente del Valle | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 | 9 | 3.00 | |
2 | SD Aucas | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 9 | 3.00 | |
3 | Mushuc Runa SC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 7 | 2.33 | |
4 | CD Universidad Católica | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 7 | 2.33 | |
5 | CS Emelec | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 7 | 2.33 | |
6 | Macará | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 6 | 2.00 | |
7 | LDU Quito | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 6 | 2.00 | |
8 | Barcelona | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1.33 | |
9 | Delfin SC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3 | 1.00 | |
10 | Imbabura SC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 3 | 1.00 | |
11 | Técnico Universitario | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
12 | Deportivo Cuenca | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 2 | 0.67 | |
13 | Orense SC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 2 | 0.67 | |
14 | CD El Nacional | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | Cumbayá | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | Libertad | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -5 | -4 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSD Independiente del Valle | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 | 6 | 3.00 | |
2 | SD Aucas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 6 | 3.00 | |
3 | Mushuc Runa SC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 6 | 3.00 | |
4 | CD Universidad Católica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 4 | 2.00 | |
5 | CS Emelec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
6 | Macará | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 | 6 | 3.00 | |
7 | LDU Quito | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1.50 | |
8 | Barcelona | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 4 | 2.00 | |
9 | Delfin SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 | 1.50 | |
10 | Imbabura SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 3 | 3.00 | |
11 | Técnico Universitario | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
12 | Deportivo Cuenca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | Orense SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
14 | CD El Nacional | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | Cumbayá | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | Libertad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSD Independiente del Valle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
2 | SD Aucas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
3 | Mushuc Runa SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
4 | CD Universidad Católica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
5 | CS Emelec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 6 | 3.00 | |
6 | Macará | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | LDU Quito | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 3 | 3.00 | |
8 | Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Delfin SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Imbabura SC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | Técnico Universitario | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | Deportivo Cuenca | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |
13 | Orense SC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 1 | 0.50 | |
14 | CD El Nacional | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | Cumbayá | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | Libertad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 | 0 |
19/03/2024
21:30
Cumbayá
Mushuc Runa SC
20/03/2024
00:00
Orense SC
Imbabura SC
20/03/2024
21:30
Deportivo Cuenca
Macará
21/03/2024
00:00
SD Aucas
CD El Nacional
21/03/2024
21:30
Técnico Universitario
CSD Independiente del Valle
22/03/2024
00:00
CS Emelec
Delfin SC
24/08/2024
22:00
Delfin SC
CS Emelec
24/08/2024
22:00
LDU Quito
Libertad
24/08/2024
22:00
Macará
Deportivo Cuenca
24/08/2024
22:00
Imbabura SC
Orense SC
24/08/2024
22:00
CSD Independiente del Valle
Técnico Universitario
24/08/2024
22:00
Mushuc Runa SC
Cumbayá
24/08/2024
22:00
CD El Nacional
SD Aucas
24/08/2024
22:00
Barcelona
CD Universidad Católica
23/03/2024
20:30
Imbabura SC
Cumbayá
23/03/2024
23:00
CD El Nacional
Deportivo Cuenca
24/03/2024
20:30
Técnico Universitario
Macará
24/03/2024
23:00
CSD Independiente del Valle
SD Aucas
25/03/2024
21:30
Delfin SC
Libertad
26/03/2024
00:00
Orense SC
CS Emelec
31/08/2024
22:00
Cumbayá
Imbabura SC
31/08/2024
22:00
LDU Quito
Barcelona
31/08/2024
22:00
SD Aucas
CSD Independiente del Valle
31/08/2024
22:00
Deportivo Cuenca
CD El Nacional
31/08/2024
22:00
Macará
Técnico Universitario
31/08/2024
22:00
CD Universidad Católica
Mushuc Runa SC
31/08/2024
22:00
Libertad
Delfin SC
31/08/2024
22:00
CS Emelec
Orense SC
06/04/2024
22:00
CD Universidad Católica
Orense SC
06/04/2024
22:00
Macará
Barcelona
06/04/2024
22:00
Mushuc Runa SC
SD Aucas
06/04/2024
22:00
Cumbayá
CD El Nacional
06/04/2024
22:00
LDU Quito
Imbabura SC
06/04/2024
22:00
CS Emelec
CSD Independiente del Valle
06/04/2024
22:00
Libertad
Técnico Universitario
06/04/2024
22:00
Deportivo Cuenca
Delfin SC
14/09/2024
22:00
Imbabura SC
LDU Quito
14/09/2024
22:00
Técnico Universitario
Libertad
14/09/2024
22:00
Delfin SC
Deportivo Cuenca
14/09/2024
22:00
SD Aucas
Mushuc Runa SC
14/09/2024
22:00
Barcelona
Macará
14/09/2024
22:00
CD El Nacional
Cumbayá
14/09/2024
22:00
Orense SC
CD Universidad Católica
14/09/2024
22:00
CSD Independiente del Valle
CS Emelec
13/04/2024
22:00
Técnico Universitario
CS Emelec
13/04/2024
22:00
CD El Nacional
LDU Quito
13/04/2024
22:00
Delfin SC
CD Universidad Católica
13/04/2024
22:00
CSD Independiente del Valle
Libertad
13/04/2024
22:00
Barcelona
Deportivo Cuenca
13/04/2024
22:00
Orense SC
Mushuc Runa SC
13/04/2024
22:00
SD Aucas
Cumbayá
13/04/2024
22:00
Imbabura SC
Macará
21/09/2024
22:00
Macará
Imbabura SC
21/09/2024
22:00
Cumbayá
SD Aucas
21/09/2024
22:00
Deportivo Cuenca
Barcelona
21/09/2024
22:00
LDU Quito
CD El Nacional
21/09/2024
22:00
Libertad
CSD Independiente del Valle
21/09/2024
22:00
CS Emelec
Técnico Universitario
21/09/2024
22:00
CD Universidad Católica
Delfin SC
21/09/2024
22:00
Mushuc Runa SC
Orense SC
20/04/2024
22:00
LDU Quito
Delfin SC
20/04/2024
22:00
CD Universidad Católica
CSD Independiente del Valle
20/04/2024
22:00
Deportivo Cuenca
SD Aucas
20/04/2024
22:00
Libertad
Barcelona
20/04/2024
22:00
CD El Nacional
Imbabura SC
20/04/2024
22:00
Macará
Orense SC
20/04/2024
22:00
Mushuc Runa SC
Técnico Universitario
20/04/2024
22:00
CS Emelec
Cumbayá
28/09/2024
22:00
Imbabura SC
CD El Nacional
28/09/2024
22:00
Orense SC
Macará
28/09/2024
22:00
Técnico Universitario
Mushuc Runa SC
28/09/2024
22:00
SD Aucas
Deportivo Cuenca
28/09/2024
22:00
Barcelona
Libertad
28/09/2024
22:00
Cumbayá
CS Emelec
28/09/2024
22:00
Delfin SC
LDU Quito
28/09/2024
22:00
CSD Independiente del Valle
CD Universidad Católica
27/04/2024
22:00
Imbabura SC
CD Universidad Católica
27/04/2024
22:00
Orense SC
LDU Quito
27/04/2024
22:00
SD Aucas
CS Emelec
27/04/2024
22:00
Barcelona
CD El Nacional
27/04/2024
22:00
Cumbayá
Libertad
27/04/2024
22:00
Técnico Universitario
Deportivo Cuenca
27/04/2024
22:00
CSD Independiente del Valle
Mushuc Runa SC
27/04/2024
22:00
Delfin SC
Macará
05/10/2024
22:00
Mushuc Runa SC
CSD Independiente del Valle
05/10/2024
22:00
Deportivo Cuenca
Técnico Universitario
05/10/2024
22:00
Macará
Delfin SC
05/10/2024
22:00
LDU Quito
Orense SC
05/10/2024
22:00
CD Universidad Católica
Imbabura SC
05/10/2024
22:00
CD El Nacional
Barcelona
05/10/2024
22:00
CS Emelec
SD Aucas
05/10/2024
22:00
Libertad
Cumbayá
04/05/2024
22:00
CD Universidad Católica
Cumbayá
04/05/2024
22:00
CS Emelec
Barcelona
04/05/2024
22:00
Macará
SD Aucas
04/05/2024
22:00
Imbabura SC
CSD Independiente del Valle
04/05/2024
22:00
CD El Nacional
Delfin SC
04/05/2024
22:00
Libertad
Orense SC
04/05/2024
22:00
Deportivo Cuenca
Mushuc Runa SC
04/05/2024
22:00
LDU Quito
Técnico Universitario
19/10/2024
22:00
SD Aucas
Macará
19/10/2024
22:00
Cumbayá
CD Universidad Católica
19/10/2024
22:00
Delfin SC
CD El Nacional
19/10/2024
22:00
Barcelona
CS Emelec
19/10/2024
22:00
Técnico Universitario
LDU Quito
19/10/2024
22:00
Mushuc Runa SC
Deportivo Cuenca
19/10/2024
22:00
Orense SC
Libertad
19/10/2024
22:00
CSD Independiente del Valle
Imbabura SC
11/05/2024
22:00
Mushuc Runa SC
LDU Quito
11/05/2024
22:00
Delfin SC
Barcelona
11/05/2024
22:00
Técnico Universitario
Imbabura SC
11/05/2024
22:00
SD Aucas
Libertad
11/05/2024
22:00
Cumbayá
Macará
11/05/2024
22:00
Orense SC
CD El Nacional
11/05/2024
22:00
CS Emelec
CD Universidad Católica
11/05/2024
22:00
CSD Independiente del Valle
Deportivo Cuenca
26/10/2024
22:00
Macará
Cumbayá
26/10/2024
22:00
Deportivo Cuenca
CSD Independiente del Valle
26/10/2024
22:00
Libertad
SD Aucas
26/10/2024
22:00
CD Universidad Católica
CS Emelec
26/10/2024
22:00
CD El Nacional
Orense SC
26/10/2024
22:00
Barcelona
Delfin SC
26/10/2024
22:00
LDU Quito
Mushuc Runa SC
26/10/2024
22:00
Imbabura SC
Técnico Universitario
18/05/2024
22:00
Delfin SC
Orense SC
18/05/2024
22:00
LDU Quito
CS Emelec
18/05/2024
22:00
Barcelona
SD Aucas
18/05/2024
22:00
CD El Nacional
CSD Independiente del Valle
18/05/2024
22:00
Deportivo Cuenca
Cumbayá
18/05/2024
22:00
CD Universidad Católica
Técnico Universitario
18/05/2024
22:00
Macará
Mushuc Runa SC
18/05/2024
22:00
Imbabura SC
Libertad
02/11/2024
23:00
CS Emelec
LDU Quito
02/11/2024
23:00
CSD Independiente del Valle
CD El Nacional
02/11/2024
23:00
Mushuc Runa SC
Macará
02/11/2024
23:00
Orense SC
Delfin SC
02/11/2024
23:00
Cumbayá
Deportivo Cuenca
02/11/2024
23:00
Libertad
Imbabura SC
02/11/2024
23:00
SD Aucas
Barcelona
02/11/2024
23:00
Técnico Universitario
CD Universidad Católica
25/05/2024
22:00
CS Emelec
Macará
25/05/2024
22:00
Cumbayá
Barcelona
25/05/2024
22:00
CSD Independiente del Valle
LDU Quito
25/05/2024
22:00
SD Aucas
CD Universidad Católica
25/05/2024
22:00
Libertad
CD El Nacional
25/05/2024
22:00
Deportivo Cuenca
Imbabura SC
25/05/2024
22:00
Técnico Universitario
Orense SC
25/05/2024
22:00
Mushuc Runa SC
Delfin SC
09/11/2024
23:00
CD Universidad Católica
SD Aucas
09/11/2024
23:00
CD El Nacional
Libertad
09/11/2024
23:00
Imbabura SC
Deportivo Cuenca
09/11/2024
23:00
Delfin SC
Mushuc Runa SC
09/11/2024
23:00
Orense SC
Técnico Universitario
09/11/2024
23:00
Barcelona
Cumbayá
09/11/2024
23:00
LDU Quito
CSD Independiente del Valle
09/11/2024
23:00
Macará
CS Emelec
01/06/2024
22:00
Orense SC
Cumbayá
01/06/2024
22:00
Delfin SC
SD Aucas
01/06/2024
22:00
LDU Quito
CD Universidad Católica
01/06/2024
22:00
Imbabura SC
CS Emelec
01/06/2024
22:00
CD El Nacional
Mushuc Runa SC
01/06/2024
22:00
Libertad
Deportivo Cuenca
01/06/2024
22:00
Barcelona
Técnico Universitario
01/06/2024
22:00
Macará
CSD Independiente del Valle
23/11/2024
23:00
CS Emelec
Imbabura SC
23/11/2024
23:00
Técnico Universitario
Barcelona
23/11/2024
23:00
CSD Independiente del Valle
Macará
23/11/2024
23:00
Mushuc Runa SC
CD El Nacional
23/11/2024
23:00
CD Universidad Católica
LDU Quito
23/11/2024
23:00
Deportivo Cuenca
Libertad
23/11/2024
23:00
Cumbayá
Orense SC
23/11/2024
23:00
SD Aucas
Delfin SC
08/06/2024
22:00
Técnico Universitario
CD El Nacional
08/06/2024
22:00
Deportivo Cuenca
LDU Quito
08/06/2024
22:00
Mushuc Runa SC
Barcelona
08/06/2024
22:00
SD Aucas
Imbabura SC
08/06/2024
22:00
CS Emelec
Libertad
08/06/2024
22:00
CSD Independiente del Valle
Orense SC
08/06/2024
22:00
Cumbayá
Delfin SC
08/06/2024
22:00
CD Universidad Católica
Macará
30/11/2024
23:00
Orense SC
CSD Independiente del Valle
30/11/2024
23:00
Imbabura SC
SD Aucas
30/11/2024
23:00
Macará
CD Universidad Católica
30/11/2024
23:00
Libertad
CS Emelec
30/11/2024
23:00
LDU Quito
Deportivo Cuenca
30/11/2024
23:00
CD El Nacional
Técnico Universitario
30/11/2024
23:00
Delfin SC
Cumbayá
30/11/2024
23:00
Barcelona
Mushuc Runa SC
03/08/2024
22:00
CD El Nacional
CD Universidad Católica
03/08/2024
22:00
CS Emelec
Deportivo Cuenca
03/08/2024
22:00
CSD Independiente del Valle
Delfin SC
03/08/2024
22:00
Libertad
Mushuc Runa SC
03/08/2024
22:00
Cumbayá
Técnico Universitario
03/08/2024
22:00
Orense SC
SD Aucas
03/08/2024
22:00
Macará
LDU Quito
03/08/2024
22:00
Imbabura SC
Barcelona
10/08/2024
22:00
Deportivo Cuenca
Orense SC
10/08/2024
22:00
CD El Nacional
Macará
10/08/2024
22:00
LDU Quito
Cumbayá
10/08/2024
22:00
Barcelona
CSD Independiente del Valle
10/08/2024
22:00
Técnico Universitario
SD Aucas
10/08/2024
22:00
Mushuc Runa SC
CS Emelec
10/08/2024
22:00
Delfin SC
Imbabura SC
10/08/2024
22:00
CD Universidad Católica
Libertad
17/08/2024
22:00
Libertad
Macará
17/08/2024
22:00
Orense SC
Barcelona
17/08/2024
22:00
SD Aucas
LDU Quito
17/08/2024
22:00
Deportivo Cuenca
CD Universidad Católica
17/08/2024
22:00
Cumbayá
CSD Independiente del Valle
17/08/2024
22:00
Técnico Universitario
Delfin SC
17/08/2024
22:00
Imbabura SC
Mushuc Runa SC
17/08/2024
22:00
CS Emelec
CD El Nacional
17/03/2024
23:00
CD El Nacional
CS Emelec
0
1
17/03/2024
20:30
Delfin SC
Técnico Universitario
2
0
17/03/2024
18:00
CD Universidad Católica
Deportivo Cuenca
3
3
16/03/2024
23:00
Barcelona
Orense SC
0
0
16/03/2024
20:30
LDU Quito
SD Aucas
1
2
16/03/2024
18:00
Mushuc Runa SC
Imbabura SC
3
0
16/03/2024
00:00
CSD Independiente del Valle
Cumbayá
3
0
15/03/2024
21:30
Macará
Libertad
3
0
12/03/2024
00:00
Libertad
CD Universidad Católica
0
1
10/03/2024
23:00
Cumbayá
LDU Quito
1
3
10/03/2024
20:30
Orense SC
Deportivo Cuenca
1
1
10/03/2024
18:00
SD Aucas
Técnico Universitario
3
1
09/03/2024
23:00
CSD Independiente del Valle
Barcelona
3
1
09/03/2024
20:30
Imbabura SC
Delfin SC
3
0
09/03/2024
18:00
Macará
CD El Nacional
1
0
09/03/2024
00:00
CS Emelec
Mushuc Runa SC
0
0
05/03/2024
00:00
LDU Quito
Macará
2
1
03/03/2024
23:00
Barcelona
Imbabura SC
2
0
03/03/2024
20:30
Técnico Universitario
Cumbayá
1
0
03/03/2024
18:00
CD Universidad Católica
CD El Nacional
3
0
02/03/2024
23:00
Deportivo Cuenca
CS Emelec
1
2
02/03/2024
20:30
SD Aucas
Orense SC
2
0
02/03/2024
18:00
Mushuc Runa SC
Libertad
2
1
02/03/2024
00:00
Delfin SC
CSD Independiente del Valle
0
1
Ecuador Primera Categoria Serie A is the 1st division of football in Ecuador. 16 teams are playing between themselves throughout the year to compete and win the title. The last places of the standings at the end of the competition are relegated to the lower division.
Switch to
Would you like to change to ?
Login or Signup to add to favourites
You can login with social media
Not registered yet? Create an Account.