Country
Congo DR
Teams
24
Season
2023/2024
Matches
197/328
1 | Standings | 6 |
1 | Goal Scored | 0 |
0 | Goals Conceded | 0 |
0% | % Over 2.5 | 0% |
0% | % BTTS | 0% |
0 | xG | 0 |
0 | xGA | 0 |
26/08/2023
12:00
Céleste
Kuya Sport
26/08/2023
12:00
Groupe Bazano
SM Sanga Balende
26/08/2023
14:00
Etoile de Kivu
Maniema Union
26/08/2023
14:00
Don Bosco
Simba
26/08/2023
14:30
Vita Club
Vutuka
26/08/2023
14:30
Dauphins Noirs
FC Saint Eloi Lupopo
27/08/2023
12:00
Tshinkunku
Blessing
27/08/2023
12:00
FC MK
Bukavu Dawa
27/08/2023
14:00
AC Rangers
Renaissance
27/08/2023
14:00
Lubumbashi Sport
Panda B5
24/03/2024
13:40
Don Bosco
Vita Club
0
0
24/03/2024
12:30
Dauphins Noirs
FC Saint Eloi Lupopo
1
2
21/03/2024
13:00
Maniema Union
FC Saint Eloi Lupopo
1
3
21/03/2024
13:00
Lubumbashi Sport
JSK
1
1
17/03/2024
14:30
Vita Club
Dauphins Noirs
4
1
17/03/2024
13:00
TP Mazembe
Don Bosco
1
0
17/03/2024
13:00
Lubumbashi Sport
Maniema Union
0
2
14/03/2024
13:00
Dauphins Noirs
JSK
1
0
13/03/2024
14:30
Vita Club
FC Saint Eloi Lupopo
0
0
13/03/2024
13:00
TP Mazembe
Maniema Union
2
0
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TP Mazembe | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | +8 | 10 | 2.50 | |
2 | Vita Club | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 9 | 1.80 | |
3 | FC Saint Eloi Lupopo | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 9 | 1.80 | |
4 | Maniema Union | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 9 | 1.80 | |
5 | Dauphins Noirs | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 4 | 0.80 | |
6 | Lubumbashi Sport | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 4 | 0.80 | |
7 | JSK | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 3 | 0.75 | |
8 | Don Bosco | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 2 | 0.40 |
Group A
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Saint Eloi Lupopo | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 7 | +29 | 46 | 2.71 | |
2 | TP Mazembe | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 52 | 7 | +45 | 40 | 2.50 | |
3 | Lubumbashi Sport | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 31 | 24 | +7 | 33 | 1.83 | |
4 | Don Bosco | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 23 | 0 | 28 | 1.56 | |
5 | Simba | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 18 | 15 | +3 | 23 | 1.28 | |
6 | Blessing | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 21 | 24 | -3 | 23 | 1.28 | |
7 | SM Sanga Balende | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 21 | -9 | 16 | 0.94 | |
8 | Panda B5 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 28 | -19 | 15 | 0.83 | |
9 | Groupe Bazano | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 21 | 44 | -23 | 11 | 0.61 | |
10 | Tshinkunku | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 11 | 41 | -30 | 7 | 0.39 |
Group B
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maniema Union | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 36 | 11 | +25 | 43 | 2.39 | |
2 | Vita Club | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 23 | 9 | +14 | 34 | 1.89 | |
3 | Dauphins Noirs | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 20 | 13 | +7 | 32 | 1.78 | |
4 | Daring Club Motema Pembe | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 20 | -1 | 27 | 1.56 | |
5 | JSK | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 15 | +3 | 26 | 1.44 | |
6 | Renaissance | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 25 | -4 | 21 | 1.17 | |
7 | Etoile de Kivu | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 20 | 25 | -5 | 20 | 1.11 | |
8 | Kuya Sport | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 23 | -9 | 18 | 1.06 | |
9 | Céleste | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 24 | -13 | 16 | 0.89 | |
10 | AC Rangers | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 29 | -17 | 14 | 0.78 |
Group A
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blessing | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Groupe Bazano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Panda B5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Simba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | SM Sanga Balende | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Tshinkunku | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group B
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AC Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Céleste | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Daring Club Motema Pembe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Etoile de Kivu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Kuya Sport | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Renaissance | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
26/08/2023
12:00
Céleste
Kuya Sport
26/08/2023
12:00
Groupe Bazano
SM Sanga Balende
26/08/2023
14:00
Etoile de Kivu
Maniema Union
26/08/2023
14:00
Don Bosco
Simba
26/08/2023
14:30
Vita Club
Vutuka
26/08/2023
14:30
Dauphins Noirs
FC Saint Eloi Lupopo
27/08/2023
12:00
Tshinkunku
Blessing
27/08/2023
12:00
FC MK
Bukavu Dawa
27/08/2023
14:00
AC Rangers
Renaissance
27/08/2023
14:00
Lubumbashi Sport
Panda B5
27/08/2023
14:30
TP Mazembe
Tanganyika
27/08/2023
14:30
Daring Club Motema Pembe
JSK
30/08/2023
12:00
Bukavu Dawa
Céleste
30/08/2023
14:30
Maniema Union
Daring Club Motema Pembe
31/08/2023
10:00
Vutuka
JSK
31/08/2023
12:00
SM Sanga Balende
Lubumbashi Sport
31/08/2023
14:30
Renaissance
Vita Club
31/08/2023
14:30
Blessing
TP Mazembe
01/09/2023
12:00
Groupe Bazano
Dauphins Noirs
01/09/2023
12:30
FC MK
AC Rangers
01/09/2023
14:30
Panda B5
Tshinkunku
01/09/2023
14:30
Kuya Sport
Etoile de Kivu
01/09/2023
14:30
FC Saint Eloi Lupopo
Don Bosco
05/09/2023
12:00
Etoile de Kivu
Bukavu Dawa
05/09/2023
14:30
Daring Club Motema Pembe
Vutuka
06/09/2023
14:30
Tanganyika
FC Saint Eloi Lupopo
17/09/2023
11:00
Vutuka
FC MK
19/09/2023
12:30
Kuya Sport
Bukavu Dawa
19/09/2023
14:30
Tshinkunku
Don Bosco
20/09/2023
12:00
JSK
Céleste
20/09/2023
14:00
Tanganyika
Lubumbashi Sport
26/09/2023
14:30
Vita Club
Maniema Union
07/01/2024
13:30
SM Sanga Balende
TP Mazembe
15/01/2024
13:30
TP Mazembe
FC Saint Eloi Lupopo
27/03/2024
11:30
Dauphins Noirs
Lubumbashi Sport
27/03/2024
13:30
Don Bosco
JSK
31/03/2024
13:00
Maniema Union
Vita Club
04/04/2024
11:30
Don Bosco
Dauphins Noirs
04/04/2024
13:30
FC Saint Eloi Lupopo
Lubumbashi Sport
06/04/2024
14:30
JSK
Maniema Union
10/04/2024
12:30
JSK
TP Mazembe
13/04/2024
13:00
Dauphins Noirs
Maniema Union
14/04/2024
12:30
Vita Club
TP Mazembe
14/04/2024
13:00
Don Bosco
FC Saint Eloi Lupopo
16/04/2024
13:00
Don Bosco
TP Mazembe
17/04/2024
12:30
JSK
Vita Club
Lubumbashi Sport
TP Mazembe
17/04/2024
13:00
FC Saint Eloi Lupopo
TP Mazembe
21/04/2024
12:30
Vita Club
Lubumbashi Sport
21/04/2024
13:00
Maniema Union
Don Bosco
21/04/2024
13:00
TP Mazembe
Dauphins Noirs
24/04/2024
12:30
JSK
Lubumbashi Sport
24/04/2024
13:00
FC Saint Eloi Lupopo
Dauphins Noirs
28/04/2024
13:00
Lubumbashi Sport
Dauphins Noirs
28/04/2024
13:00
FC Saint Eloi Lupopo
JSK
28/04/2024
13:30
TP Mazembe
Vita Club
01/05/2024
13:30
TP Mazembe
JSK
01/05/2024
13:30
FC Saint Eloi Lupopo
Maniema Union
02/05/2024
13:00
Dauphins Noirs
Vita Club
04/05/2024
13:00
TP Mazembe
FC Saint Eloi Lupopo
06/05/2024
12:30
Vita Club
Maniema Union
06/05/2024
13:00
Dauphins Noirs
Don Bosco
09/05/2024
12:30
JSK
Don Bosco
11/05/2024
13:00
Don Bosco
Lubumbashi Sport
12/05/2024
12:30
JSK
Dauphins Noirs
12/05/2024
13:00
Maniema Union
TP Mazembe
12/05/2024
13:30
FC Saint Eloi Lupopo
Vita Club
15/05/2024
13:00
Maniema Union
JSK
17/05/2024
13:00
Lubumbashi Sport
FC Saint Eloi Lupopo
19/05/2024
12:30
Vita Club
Don Bosco
22/05/2024
13:00
Maniema Union
Lubumbashi Sport
24/03/2024
13:40
Don Bosco
Vita Club
0
0
24/03/2024
12:30
Dauphins Noirs
FC Saint Eloi Lupopo
1
2
21/03/2024
13:00
Maniema Union
FC Saint Eloi Lupopo
1
3
21/03/2024
13:00
Lubumbashi Sport
JSK
1
1
17/03/2024
14:30
Vita Club
Dauphins Noirs
4
1
17/03/2024
13:00
TP Mazembe
Don Bosco
1
0
17/03/2024
13:00
Lubumbashi Sport
Maniema Union
0
2
14/03/2024
13:00
Dauphins Noirs
JSK
1
0
13/03/2024
14:30
Vita Club
FC Saint Eloi Lupopo
0
0
13/03/2024
13:00
TP Mazembe
Maniema Union
2
0
13/03/2024
11:30
Lubumbashi Sport
Don Bosco
2
1
10/03/2024
13:30
Lubumbashi Sport
Vita Club
0
2
10/03/2024
13:30
Dauphins Noirs
TP Mazembe
0
0
09/03/2024
14:30
JSK
FC Saint Eloi Lupopo
2
2
09/03/2024
13:30
Don Bosco
Maniema Union
0
2
06/03/2024
13:30
TP Mazembe
Lubumbashi Sport
5
0
03/03/2024
14:30
Vita Club
JSK
1
1
02/03/2024
13:30
FC Saint Eloi Lupopo
Don Bosco
1
1
01/03/2024
13:00
Maniema Union
Dauphins Noirs
2
0
24/01/2024
14:00
Daring Club Motema Pembe
Vita Club
0
3
17/01/2024
13:30
Dauphins Noirs
Renaissance
3
0
13/01/2024
13:30
SM Sanga Balende
Groupe Bazano
3
0
13/01/2024
13:30
TP Mazembe
Blessing
5
1
12/01/2024
14:30
JSK
Daring Club Motema Pembe
0
1
10/01/2024
14:30
Renaissance
AC Rangers
3
1
10/01/2024
13:30
Maniema Union
Céleste
3
0
10/01/2024
13:30
Groupe Bazano
TP Mazembe
1
6
07/01/2024
13:30
Maniema Union
Dauphins Noirs
1
2
05/01/2024
13:30
Etoile de Kivu
JSK
0
1
04/01/2024
14:30
Céleste
Renaissance
0
0
04/01/2024
13:30
TP Mazembe
Lubumbashi Sport
8
0
04/01/2024
13:00
Maniema Union
Kuya Sport
3
0
04/01/2024
11:30
Don Bosco
Panda B5
3
0
31/12/2023
13:30
Maniema Union
JSK
1
2
30/12/2023
14:30
AC Rangers
Céleste
2
1
30/12/2023
13:30
Etoile de Kivu
Kuya Sport
3
0
27/12/2023
14:30
Vita Club
AC Rangers
3
0
27/12/2023
13:30
TP Mazembe
Don Bosco
6
1
27/12/2023
13:30
Groupe Bazano
Lubumbashi Sport
1
3
27/12/2023
13:30
SM Sanga Balende
Panda B5
3
0
27/12/2023
13:30
Maniema Union
Daring Club Motema Pembe
2
1
24/12/2023
14:30
Vita Club
Renaissance
2
0
24/12/2023
13:30
SM Sanga Balende
Blessing
1
0
24/12/2023
13:30
Dauphins Noirs
Daring Club Motema Pembe
3
2
24/12/2023
12:30
Céleste
Kuya Sport
1
0
23/12/2023
13:30
Panda B5
TP Mazembe
0
0
23/12/2023
13:30
Simba
Tshinkunku
3
0
18/12/2023
13:30
Dauphins Noirs
Etoile de Kivu
0
2
17/12/2023
14:30
Daring Club Motema Pembe
Céleste
1
1
17/12/2023
13:30
Lubumbashi Sport
FC Saint Eloi Lupopo
1
3
17/12/2023
13:30
Panda B5
Groupe Bazano
2
1
17/12/2023
13:30
Blessing
Tshinkunku
1
1
16/12/2023
14:30
Renaissance
JSK
2
1
16/12/2023
13:30
Don Bosco
Simba
0
2
15/12/2023
13:30
Dauphins Noirs
Vita Club
0
0
14/12/2023
13:00
FC Saint Eloi Lupopo
Panda B5
1
0
13/12/2023
14:30
Kuya Sport
Renaissance
0
0
13/12/2023
13:30
Etoile de Kivu
Maniema Union
1
3
13/12/2023
13:30
Groupe Bazano
Don Bosco
0
1
13/12/2023
13:30
Simba
Blessing
0
0
13/12/2023
12:30
Céleste
JSK
1
0
10/12/2023
13:30
Lubumbashi Sport
Tshinkunku
2
0
09/12/2023
13:30
Don Bosco
FC Saint Eloi Lupopo
1
4
09/12/2023
11:30
Groupe Bazano
Simba
2
4
07/12/2023
12:30
Daring Club Motema Pembe
AC Rangers
2
1
06/12/2023
14:30
Vita Club
Etoile de Kivu
3
0
04/12/2023
14:30
AC Rangers
JSK
0
3
03/12/2023
13:30
Simba
SM Sanga Balende
0
0
03/12/2023
13:30
FC Saint Eloi Lupopo
Groupe Bazano
3
0
03/12/2023
13:30
Blessing
Lubumbashi Sport
2
2
03/12/2023
11:30
Tshinkunku
Panda B5
1
1
02/12/2023
14:30
Daring Club Motema Pembe
Etoile de Kivu
2
1
30/11/2023
14:30
Vita Club
Céleste
1
0
30/11/2023
13:30
FC Saint Eloi Lupopo
Simba
1
0
30/11/2023
13:30
Panda B5
Blessing
1
1
30/11/2023
12:30
AC Rangers
Kuya Sport
1
2
29/11/2023
14:30
Renaissance
Etoile de Kivu
4
3
29/11/2023
13:30
Lubumbashi Sport
SM Sanga Balende
0
0
29/11/2023
12:00
Don Bosco
Tshinkunku
2
0
27/11/2023
12:30
JSK
Kuya Sport
3
1
26/11/2023
13:30
FC Saint Eloi Lupopo
SM Sanga Balende
1
0
26/11/2023
13:30
Tshinkunku
Groupe Bazano
3
1
26/11/2023
12:30
AC Rangers
Dauphins Noirs
1
1
25/11/2023
13:30
Simba
Lubumbashi Sport
1
1
25/11/2023
12:30
Céleste
Etoile de Kivu
1
2
25/11/2023
11:30
Blessing
Don Bosco
0
0
23/11/2023
14:30
Kuya Sport
Vita Club
0
1
22/11/2023
13:30
Tshinkunku
SM Sanga Balende
0
2
21/11/2023
12:30
JSK
Dauphins Noirs
1
1
20/11/2023
14:30
Daring Club Motema Pembe
Renaissance
0
0
19/11/2023
13:30
Blessing
FC Saint Eloi Lupopo
1
3
19/11/2023
13:30
Tshinkunku
TP Mazembe
0
4
19/11/2023
11:30
Simba
Panda B5
1
0
18/11/2023
14:30
Vita Club
Maniema Union
0
1
18/11/2023
13:30
Lubumbashi Sport
Don Bosco
3
1
16/11/2023
12:30
Kuya Sport
Dauphins Noirs
1
2
15/11/2023
13:30
TP Mazembe
Simba
1
1
15/11/2023
12:00
AC Rangers
Maniema Union
1
1
14/11/2023
13:30
Groupe Bazano
Blessing
2
4
12/11/2023
14:30
JSK
Vita Club
1
0
12/11/2023
13:30
Etoile de Kivu
AC Rangers
3
0
12/11/2023
13:30
FC Saint Eloi Lupopo
Tshinkunku
2
0
12/11/2023
13:30
Panda B5
Lubumbashi Sport
1
1
12/11/2023
12:30
Renaissance
Maniema Union
2
3
11/11/2023
14:30
Don Bosco
SM Sanga Balende
2
1
11/11/2023
14:30
Kuya Sport
Daring Club Motema Pembe
0
1
11/11/2023
12:30
Céleste
Dauphins Noirs
0
1
10/11/2023
13:30
Blessing
TP Mazembe
1
3
08/11/2023
13:30
SM Sanga Balende
Lubumbashi Sport
0
4
07/11/2023
13:30
Tshinkunku
Blessing
0
3
07/11/2023
13:30
Don Bosco
TP Mazembe
2
2
05/11/2023
13:30
Renaissance
Vita Club
2
3
04/11/2023
13:30
Etoile de Kivu
Daring Club Motema Pembe
2
0
03/11/2023
13:30
TP Mazembe
SM Sanga Balende
2
0
01/11/2023
13:30
Etoile de Kivu
Renaissance
1
1
29/10/2023
13:30
Dauphins Noirs
Kuya Sport
3
0
29/10/2023
13:30
Etoile de Kivu
Vita Club
1
0
29/10/2023
13:00
Simba
Don Bosco
0
0
28/10/2023
13:30
Tshinkunku
FC Saint Eloi Lupopo
0
1
28/10/2023
13:30
Maniema Union
Renaissance
3
0
28/10/2023
12:00
Lubumbashi Sport
Groupe Bazano
1
1
25/10/2023
13:30
FC Saint Eloi Lupopo
Don Bosco
3
1
25/10/2023
11:00
Groupe Bazano
Panda B5
3
0
25/10/2023
09:00
Tshinkunku
Simba
2
2
24/10/2023
13:30
Maniema Union
Vita Club
2
0
22/10/2023
13:30
JSK
Céleste
3
1
22/10/2023
13:30
Dauphins Noirs
AC Rangers
0
2
22/10/2023
13:30
Don Bosco
Groupe Bazano
2
0
22/10/2023
13:00
Simba
FC Saint Eloi Lupopo
0
2
22/10/2023
11:00
SM Sanga Balende
Tshinkunku
2
2
19/10/2023
13:30
Maniema Union
Etoile de Kivu
3
0
19/10/2023
12:00
Kuya Sport
Céleste
0
0
18/10/2023
13:30
SM Sanga Balende
Simba
0
1
18/10/2023
13:30
Lubumbashi Sport
Blessing
2
0
18/10/2023
11:30
Groupe Bazano
Tshinkunku
5
1
15/10/2023
14:30
JSK
Renaissance
1
0
15/10/2023
13:30
FC Saint Eloi Lupopo
Lubumbashi Sport
1
2
15/10/2023
13:00
Blessing
Simba
1
0
15/10/2023
12:30
Céleste
AC Rangers
2
1
14/10/2023
14:30
Vita Club
Kuya Sport
2
0
14/10/2023
13:30
Panda B5
Don Bosco
1
0
14/10/2023
13:30
Etoile de Kivu
Dauphins Noirs
0
0
14/10/2023
13:30
TP Mazembe
Tshinkunku
3
0
08/10/2023
14:00
AC Rangers
Daring Club Motema Pembe
0
0
07/10/2023
14:30
Renaissance
Céleste
2
1
07/10/2023
13:30
FC Saint Eloi Lupopo
TP Mazembe
0
0
07/10/2023
12:30
JSK
Kuya Sport
0
1
06/10/2023
13:30
Panda B5
SM Sanga Balende
0
0
06/10/2023
13:30
Dauphins Noirs
Maniema Union
0
1
06/10/2023
13:30
Lubumbashi Sport
Simba
2
1
06/10/2023
11:30
Tshinkunku
Don Bosco
0
2
04/10/2023
14:30
Vita Club
Daring Club Motema Pembe
0
1
03/10/2023
13:30
Kuya Sport
Maniema Union
1
0
01/10/2023
13:30
Don Bosco
Blessing
1
0
01/10/2023
13:30
Dauphins Noirs
JSK
2
0
30/09/2023
13:30
Panda B5
Tshinkunku
2
1
27/09/2023
14:30
Daring Club Motema Pembe
Maniema Union
1
2
26/09/2023
16:30
Vita Club
AC Rangers
1
0
24/09/2023
14:30
Groupe Bazano
SM Sanga Balende
1
0
24/09/2023
14:30
Renaissance
Kuya Sport
1
1
24/09/2023
13:30
TP Mazembe
Panda B5
4
0
23/09/2023
14:30
Céleste
Maniema Union
0
3
20/09/2023
14:30
Blessing
SM Sanga Balende
2
0
20/09/2023
14:30
Daring Club Motema Pembe
Dauphins Noirs
2
0
20/09/2023
13:30
Groupe Bazano
FC Saint Eloi Lupopo
1
3
20/09/2023
12:30
Kuya Sport
AC Rangers
1
1
19/09/2023
14:30
Céleste
Vita Club
0
2
19/09/2023
13:30
Panda B5
Simba
1
1
19/09/2023
13:30
Don Bosco
Lubumbashi Sport
1
1
17/09/2023
14:30
Renaissance
Daring Club Motema Pembe
1
1
17/09/2023
14:30
Kuya Sport
Etoile de Kivu
3
1
14/09/2023
14:30
Vita Club
JSK
2
0
13/09/2023
14:30
Renaissance
Dauphins Noirs
0
1
13/09/2023
12:30
AC Rangers
Etoile de Kivu
1
0
10/09/2023
14:30
Vita Club
Dauphins Noirs
0
1
10/09/2023
13:30
Simba
Groupe Bazano
1
1
10/09/2023
13:30
Lubumbashi Sport
TP Mazembe
0
3
10/09/2023
13:30
Maniema Union
AC Rangers
3
0
10/09/2023
13:30
Panda B5
FC Saint Eloi Lupopo
0
3
10/09/2023
12:30
JSK
Etoile de Kivu
2
0
08/09/2023
14:30
Céleste
Daring Club Motema Pembe
1
3
08/09/2023
13:30
SM Sanga Balende
Don Bosco
0
3
07/09/2023
13:30
Tshinkunku
Lubumbashi Sport
0
3
07/09/2023
13:30
FC Saint Eloi Lupopo
Blessing
2
0
03/09/2023
14:30
Daring Club Motema Pembe
JSK
1
0
31/08/2023
13:30
Blessing
Panda B5
1
0
31/08/2023
11:30
SM Sanga Balende
FC Saint Eloi Lupopo
0
3
30/08/2023
13:30
TP Mazembe
Groupe Bazano
4
0
27/08/2023
13:30
Lubumbashi Sport
Panda B5
3
0
27/08/2023
13:30
Blessing
Groupe Bazano
3
1
26/08/2023
14:30
JSK
AC Rangers
0
0
26/08/2023
13:30
Dauphins Noirs
Céleste
0
0
24/08/2023
14:30
Kuya Sport
Daring Club Motema Pembe
3
0
24/08/2023
12:00
AC Rangers
Renaissance
0
3
23/08/2023
14:00
JSK
Maniema Union
0
1
23/08/2023
13:30
Simba
TP Mazembe
0
1
23/08/2023
13:30
Etoile de Kivu
Céleste
0
1
Congo DR Super League is the 1st division of football in Congo DR. 24 teams are playing between themselves throughout the year to compete and win the title. The last places of the standings at the end of the competition are relegated to the lower division.
Switch to
Would you like to change to ?
Login or Signup to add to favourites
You can login with social media
Not registered yet? Create an Account.