Devran Gündük
1
Appearance
2026/2027
Birthday (age)
Jan 01, 1970 (0)
Country
Austria
Position
Midfielder
| Competition | MP | Goal | Pen | Assist | Played | YC+RC | Goals Per 90' | Assist Per 90' | Cards Per 90' |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. Liga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- 31/10/202610:30Wacker InnsbruckAustria Wien II31/10/2026, 10:30Wacker Innsbruck
v.s
Austria Wien II - 06/11/202612:30Austria Wien IIFirst Vienna06/11/2026, 12:30Austria Wien II
v.s
First Vienna - 20/11/202612:30Floridsdorfer ACAustria Wien II20/11/2026, 12:30Floridsdorfer AC
v.s
Austria Wien II - 28/11/202609:30VoitsbergAustria Wien II28/11/2026, 09:30Voitsberg
v.s
Austria Wien II - 04/12/202612:30Austria Wien IIAdmira04/12/2026, 12:30Austria Wien II
v.s
Admira - 12/12/202612:30Austria Wien IIWacker Innsbruck12/12/2026, 12:30Austria Wien II
v.s
Wacker Innsbruck - 25/02/202719:00WSPG WelsAustria Wien II25/02/2027, 19:00WSPG Wels
v.s
Austria Wien II - 04/03/202719:00Austria Wien IIKapfenberger SV04/03/2027, 19:00Austria Wien II
v.s
Kapfenberger SV - 11/03/202719:00Rapid Wien IIAustria Wien II11/03/2027, 19:00Rapid Wien II
v.s
Austria Wien II - 18/03/202720:00Sturm Graz IIAustria Wien II18/03/2027, 20:00Sturm Graz II
v.s
Austria Wien II - 01/04/202720:00Austria Wien IILiefering01/04/2027, 20:00Austria Wien II
v.s
Liefering - 05/04/202720:00Schwarz-Weiß BregenzAustria Wien II05/04/2027, 20:00Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
v.s
Austria Wien II
Devran Gündük - Stats & Information
Born in 01/01/1970, Devran Gündük is 56 years old and plays as Midfielder for Austria Wien II. The Austria player is -1 cm tall and weighs -1 kilos. Here you will find information about Devran Gündük, including goals scored, shots, passes, cards, matches and minutes played, as well as other statistics from every competition the player takes part in.
You can also find detailed performance data such as minutes played in each competition, goal contributions, disciplinary records and more. Previous seasons and performances for other teams are also available, providing an overview of the player's professional career.
Here are some of Devran Gündük's overall statistics for the 2026/2027 season, combining all competitions:
Overall numbers for Devran Gündük playing for Austria Wien II in 2026/2027
Across all competitions in 2026/2027, Devran Gündük has played a total of 3 minutes. Of those, 3 minutes were played at home and 0 minutes were played away.
Devran Gündük has scored 0 goals in 1 appearances this season, averaging 0 goals per match.
Devran Gündük has also recorded 0 assists this season.
Based on these numbers and compared with other Midfielder players in the 2. Liga, Devran Gündük is ranked 337 among players in this position.
Competitions disputed
The player plays currently in the following competitions
The last match was in 23/10/2026, against Sturm Graz II, for the 2. Liga. The match ended up Austria Wien II (1) vs (0) Sturm Graz II.
FAQ - About the player
See below the main questions related to the player.
How old is Devran Gündük?
Devran Gündük is 56 years old. The player is born in 01/01/1970.
What is Devran Gündük's current team?
Devran Gündük currently plays for Austria Wien II.
How many goals has Devran Gündük scored in 2026/2027?
In the season 2026/2027, Devran Gündük has scored 0 goals, when adding all the competitions played.
How many career goals does Devran Gündük have?
In the whole of the professional career, Devran Gündük has scored 0 goals.
How many cards has Devran Gündük received in 2026/2027?
In 2026/2027, Devran Gündük received a total of 0 cards between yellows and reds - adding up all the competitions he plays in.
How many matches has Devran Gündük played in 2026/2027?
In 2026/2027, Devran Gündük played 1 matches.
How many matches does Devran Gündük have in his professional career?
Devran Gündük has already played 1 matches as a professional athlete.
Which clubs has Devran Gündük played for?
Throughout his career, Devran Gündük has played for: Austria Wien II.