Ruben Stuiver
1
Appearance
2023/2024
Birthday (age)
Aug 13, 1998 (26)
Country
Netherlands
Position
Midfielder
| Competition | MP | Goal | Pen | Assist | Played | YC+RC | Goals Per 90' | Assist Per 90' | Cards Per 90' |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KNVB Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ruben Stuiver - Stats & Information
Born in 13/08/1998, Ruben Stuiver is 28 years old and plays as Midfielder for Jubbega. The Netherlands player is 191 cm tall and weighs -1 kilos. Here you will find information about Ruben Stuiver, including goals scored, shots, passes, cards, matches and minutes played, as well as other statistics from every competition the player takes part in.
You can also find detailed performance data such as minutes played in each competition, goal contributions, disciplinary records and more. Previous seasons and performances for other teams are also available, providing an overview of the player's professional career.
Here are some of Ruben Stuiver's overall statistics for the 2023/2024 season, combining all competitions:
Overall numbers for Ruben Stuiver playing for Jubbega in 2023/2024
Across all competitions in 2023/2024, Ruben Stuiver has played a total of 90 minutes. Of those, 90 minutes were played at home and 0 minutes were played away.
Ruben Stuiver has scored 0 goals in 1 appearances this season, averaging 0 goals per match.
Ruben Stuiver has also recorded 0 assists this season.
Based on these numbers and compared with other Midfielder players in the KNVB Cup, Ruben Stuiver is ranked 957 among players in this position.
Competitions disputed
The player plays currently in the following competitions
The last match was in 13/08/2023, against UNA, for the KNVB Cup. The match ended up Jubbega (3) vs (5) UNA.
FAQ - About the player
See below the main questions related to the player.
How old is Ruben Stuiver?
Ruben Stuiver is 28 years old. The player is born in 13/08/1998.
What is Ruben Stuiver's current team?
Ruben Stuiver currently plays for Jubbega.
How many goals has Ruben Stuiver scored in 2023/2024?
In the season 2023/2024, Ruben Stuiver has scored 0 goals, when adding all the competitions played.
How many career goals does Ruben Stuiver have?
In the whole of the professional career, Ruben Stuiver has scored 0 goals.
How many cards has Ruben Stuiver received in 2023/2024?
In 2023/2024, Ruben Stuiver received a total of 0 cards between yellows and reds - adding up all the competitions he plays in.
How many matches has Ruben Stuiver played in 2023/2024?
In 2023/2024, Ruben Stuiver played 1 matches.
How many matches does Ruben Stuiver have in his professional career?
Ruben Stuiver has already played 1 matches as a professional athlete.
Which clubs has Ruben Stuiver played for?
Throughout his career, Ruben Stuiver has played for: Jubbega.