Gnadou Gnaly Stephane

3

Appearance

2023/2024

Birthday (age)

Jan 01, 1970 (0)

Country

Ivory Coast

Position

Midfielder

Gnadou Gnaly Stephane - Stats & Information

Born in 01/01/1970, Gnadou Gnaly Stephane is 56 years old and plays as Midfielder for CS Sfaxien. The Ivory Coast player is -1 cm tall and weighs -1 kilos. Here you will find information about Gnadou Gnaly Stephane, including goals scored, shots, passes, cards, matches and minutes played, as well as other statistics from every competition the player takes part in.

You can also find detailed performance data such as minutes played in each competition, goal contributions, disciplinary records and more. Previous seasons and performances for other teams are also available, providing an overview of the player's professional career.

Here are some of Gnadou Gnaly Stephane's overall statistics for the 2023/2024 season, combining all competitions:

Overall numbers for Gnadou Gnaly Stephane playing for CS Sfaxien in 2023/2024

Across all competitions in 2023/2024, Gnadou Gnaly Stephane has played a total of 270 minutes. Of those, 90 minutes were played at home and 180 minutes were played away.

Gnadou Gnaly Stephane has scored 0 goals in 3 appearances this season, averaging 0 goals per match.

Gnadou Gnaly Stephane has also recorded 0 assists this season.

Based on these numbers and compared with other Midfielder players in the Ligue 1, Gnadou Gnaly Stephane is ranked 251 among players in this position.

Competitions disputed

The player plays currently in the following competitions

The last match was in 20/06/2024, against ES Tunis, for the Ligue 1. The match ended up CS Sfaxien (0) vs (0) ES Tunis.


FAQ - About the player

See below the main questions related to the player.

How old is Gnadou Gnaly Stephane?

Gnadou Gnaly Stephane is 56 years old. The player is born in 01/01/1970.

What is Gnadou Gnaly Stephane's current team?

Gnadou Gnaly Stephane currently plays for CS Sfaxien.

How many goals has Gnadou Gnaly Stephane scored in 2023/2024?

In the season 2023/2024, Gnadou Gnaly Stephane has scored 0 goals, when adding all the competitions played.

How many career goals does Gnadou Gnaly Stephane have?

In the whole of the professional career, Gnadou Gnaly Stephane has scored 0 goals.

How many cards has Gnadou Gnaly Stephane received in 2023/2024?

In 2023/2024, Gnadou Gnaly Stephane received a total of 0 cards between yellows and reds - adding up all the competitions he plays in.

How many matches has Gnadou Gnaly Stephane played in 2023/2024?

In 2023/2024, Gnadou Gnaly Stephane played 3 matches.

How many matches does Gnadou Gnaly Stephane have in his professional career?

Gnadou Gnaly Stephane has already played 3 matches as a professional athlete.

Which clubs has Gnadou Gnaly Stephane played for?

Throughout his career, Gnadou Gnaly Stephane has played for: CS Sfaxien.