Billy Cueke
0
Appearance
2021/2022
Birthday (age)
Jan 01, 1970 (0)
Country
England
Position
Midfielder
| Competition | MP | Goal | Pen | Assist | Played | YC+RC | Goals Per 90' | Assist Per 90' | Cards Per 90' |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Premier League 2 U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Billy Cueke - Stats & Information
Born in 01/01/1970, Billy Cueke is 56 years old and plays as Midfielder for Brighton U23. The England player is -1 cm tall and weighs -1 kilos. Here you will find information about Billy Cueke, including goals scored, shots, passes, cards, matches and minutes played, as well as other statistics from every competition the player takes part in.
You can also find detailed performance data such as minutes played in each competition, goal contributions, disciplinary records and more. Previous seasons and performances for other teams are also available, providing an overview of the player's professional career.
Here are some of Billy Cueke's overall statistics for the 2021/2022 season, combining all competitions:
Overall numbers for Billy Cueke playing for Brighton U23 in 2021/2022
Across all competitions in 2021/2022, Billy Cueke has played a total of 0 minutes. Of those, 0 minutes were played at home and 0 minutes were played away.
Billy Cueke has scored 0 goals in 0 appearances this season, averaging 0 goals per match.
Billy Cueke has also recorded 0 assists this season.
Based on these numbers and compared with other Midfielder players in the Premier League 2 Division One U23, Billy Cueke is ranked 283 among players in this position.
Competitions disputed
The player plays currently in the following competitions
The last match was in 02/05/2022, against Tottenham U23, for the Premier League 2 Division One U23. The match ended up Tottenham U23 (0) vs (0) Brighton U23.
FAQ - About the player
See below the main questions related to the player.
How old is Billy Cueke?
Billy Cueke is 56 years old. The player is born in 01/01/1970.
What is Billy Cueke's current team?
Billy Cueke currently plays for Brighton U23.
How many goals has Billy Cueke scored in 2021/2022?
In the season 2021/2022, Billy Cueke has scored 0 goals, when adding all the competitions played.
How many career goals does Billy Cueke have?
In the whole of the professional career, Billy Cueke has scored 0 goals.
How many cards has Billy Cueke received in 2021/2022?
In 2021/2022, Billy Cueke received a total of 0 cards between yellows and reds - adding up all the competitions he plays in.
How many matches has Billy Cueke played in 2021/2022?
In 2021/2022, Billy Cueke played 0 matches.
How many matches does Billy Cueke have in his professional career?
Billy Cueke has already played 0 matches as a professional athlete.
Which clubs has Billy Cueke played for?
Throughout his career, Billy Cueke has played for: Brighton U23.