Saharat Kanyaroj

4

Appearance

2026/2027

Birthday (age)

Jun 09, 1994 (32)

Country

Thailand

Position

Midfielder

2026/2027 Stats
CompetitionMPGoalPenAssistPlayedYC+RCGoals Per 90'Assist Per 90'Cards Per 90'
Thai League T1
410026200.3400
Total410026200.3400
Prachuap v.s Sisaket United

Prachuap

v.s

11/08/2026, 06:30

Thai League T1

Sisaket United

    Saharat Kanyaroj - Stats & Information

    Born in 09/06/1994, Saharat Kanyaroj is 32 years old and plays as Midfielder for Prachuap. The Thailand player is 168 cm tall and weighs 55 kilos. Here you will find information about Saharat Kanyaroj, including goals scored, shots, passes, cards, matches and minutes played, as well as other statistics from every competition the player takes part in.

    You can also find detailed performance data such as minutes played in each competition, goal contributions, disciplinary records and more. Previous seasons and performances for other teams are also available, providing an overview of the player's professional career.

    Here are some of Saharat Kanyaroj's overall statistics for the 2026/2027 season, combining all competitions:

    Overall numbers for Saharat Kanyaroj playing for Prachuap in 2026/2027

    Across all competitions in 2026/2027, Saharat Kanyaroj has played a total of 8319 minutes. Of those, 4161 minutes were played at home and 4158 minutes were played away.

    Saharat Kanyaroj has scored 19 goals in 167 appearances this season, averaging 0.11 goals per match.

    Saharat Kanyaroj has also recorded 11 assists this season.

    Based on these numbers and compared with other Midfielder players in the Thai League T1, Saharat Kanyaroj is ranked 70 among players in this position.

    Competitions disputed

    The player plays currently in the following competitions

    The last match was in 17/10/2026, against Chonburi, for the Thai League T1. The match ended up Chonburi (1) vs (2) Prachuap.


    FAQ - About the player

    See below the main questions related to the player.

    How old is Saharat Kanyaroj?

    Saharat Kanyaroj is 32 years old. The player is born in 09/06/1994.

    What is Saharat Kanyaroj's current team?

    Saharat Kanyaroj currently plays for Prachuap.

    How many goals has Saharat Kanyaroj scored in 2026/2027?

    In the season 2026/2027, Saharat Kanyaroj has scored 19 goals, when adding all the competitions played.

    How many career goals does Saharat Kanyaroj have?

    In the whole of the professional career, Saharat Kanyaroj has scored 1 goals.

    How many cards has Saharat Kanyaroj received in 2026/2027?

    In 2026/2027, Saharat Kanyaroj received a total of 25 cards between yellows and reds - adding up all the competitions he plays in.

    How many matches has Saharat Kanyaroj played in 2026/2027?

    In 2026/2027, Saharat Kanyaroj played 167 matches.

    How many matches does Saharat Kanyaroj have in his professional career?

    Saharat Kanyaroj has already played 4 matches as a professional athlete.

    Which clubs has Saharat Kanyaroj played for?

    Throughout his career, Saharat Kanyaroj has played for: Prachuap, Chiangmai United, Muang Thong United, PTT Rayong and Chiangrai United.