Mathieu Sakré
1
Appearance
2019/2020
Birthday (age)
Aug 16, 1989 (34)
Country
France
Position
Defender
| Competition | MP | Goal | Conceded | Cleansheet | Played | YC+RC | Cleansheets Per 90' | Conceded Per 90' | Cards Per 90' |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Coupe de France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mathieu Sakré - Stats & Information
Born in 16/08/1989, Mathieu Sakré is 37 years old and plays as Defender for Senlis. The France player is -1 cm tall and weighs -1 kilos. Here you will find information about Mathieu Sakré, including goals scored, shots, passes, cards, matches and minutes played, as well as other statistics from every competition the player takes part in.
You can also find detailed performance data such as minutes played in each competition, goal contributions, disciplinary records and more. Previous seasons and performances for other teams are also available, providing an overview of the player's professional career.
Here are some of Mathieu Sakré's overall statistics for the 2019/2020 season, combining all competitions:
Overall numbers for Mathieu Sakré playing for Senlis in 2019/2020
Across all competitions in 2019/2020, Mathieu Sakré has played a total of 30 minutes. Of those, 30 minutes were played at home and 0 minutes were played away.
Mathieu Sakré has scored 0 goals in 1 appearances this season, averaging 0 goals per match.
Mathieu Sakré has also recorded 0 assists this season.
Based on these numbers and compared with other Defender players in the Coupe de France, Mathieu Sakré is ranked 3116 among players in this position.
Competitions disputed
The player plays currently in the following competitions
The last match was in 08/12/2019, against Le Portel, for the Coupe de France. The match ended up Senlis (0) vs (1) Le Portel.
FAQ - About the player
See below the main questions related to the player.
How old is Mathieu Sakré?
Mathieu Sakré is 37 years old. The player is born in 16/08/1989.
What is Mathieu Sakré's current team?
Mathieu Sakré currently plays for Senlis.
How many goals has Mathieu Sakré scored in 2019/2020?
In the season 2019/2020, Mathieu Sakré has scored 0 goals, when adding all the competitions played.
How many career goals does Mathieu Sakré have?
In the whole of the professional career, Mathieu Sakré has scored 0 goals.
How many cards has Mathieu Sakré received in 2019/2020?
In 2019/2020, Mathieu Sakré received a total of 0 cards between yellows and reds - adding up all the competitions he plays in.
How many matches has Mathieu Sakré played in 2019/2020?
In 2019/2020, Mathieu Sakré played 1 matches.
How many matches does Mathieu Sakré have in his professional career?
Mathieu Sakré has already played 1 matches as a professional athlete.
Which clubs has Mathieu Sakré played for?
Throughout his career, Mathieu Sakré has played for: Senlis.