Luan Santos
0
Appearance
2018
Birthday (age)
Mar 04, 2000 (24)
Country
Brazil
Position
Midfielder
| Competition | MP | Goal | Pen | Assist | Played | YC+RC | Goals Per 90' | Assist Per 90' | Cards Per 90' |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A3 Paulista | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Luan Santos - Stats & Information
Born in 04/03/2000, Luan Santos is 26 years old and plays as Midfielder for União Barbarense. The Brazil player is -1 cm tall and weighs -1 kilos. Here you will find information about Luan Santos, including goals scored, shots, passes, cards, matches and minutes played, as well as other statistics from every competition the player takes part in.
You can also find detailed performance data such as minutes played in each competition, goal contributions, disciplinary records and more. Previous seasons and performances for other teams are also available, providing an overview of the player's professional career.
Here are some of Luan Santos's overall statistics for the 2018 season, combining all competitions:
Overall numbers for Luan Santos playing for União Barbarense in 2018
Across all competitions in 2018, Luan Santos has played a total of 0 minutes. Of those, 0 minutes were played at home and 0 minutes were played away.
Luan Santos has scored 0 goals in 0 appearances this season, averaging 0 goals per match.
Luan Santos has also recorded 0 assists this season.
Based on these numbers and compared with other Midfielder players in the Paulista A3, Luan Santos is ranked 407 among players in this position.
Competitions disputed
The player plays currently in the following competitions
The last match was in 25/03/2018, against Marília, for the Paulista A3. The match ended up União Barbarense (0) vs (0) Marília.
FAQ - About the player
See below the main questions related to the player.
How old is Luan Santos?
Luan Santos is 26 years old. The player is born in 04/03/2000.
What is Luan Santos's current team?
Luan Santos currently plays for União Barbarense.
How many goals has Luan Santos scored in 2018?
In the season 2018, Luan Santos has scored 0 goals, when adding all the competitions played.
How many career goals does Luan Santos have?
In the whole of the professional career, Luan Santos has scored 0 goals.
How many cards has Luan Santos received in 2018?
In 2018, Luan Santos received a total of 0 cards between yellows and reds - adding up all the competitions he plays in.
How many matches has Luan Santos played in 2018?
In 2018, Luan Santos played 0 matches.
How many matches does Luan Santos have in his professional career?
Luan Santos has already played 0 matches as a professional athlete.
Which clubs has Luan Santos played for?
Throughout his career, Luan Santos has played for: União Barbarense.