Country
USA
Teams
73
Season
2018
Matches
530/533
0 | Standings | 0 |
0 | Goal Scored | 0 |
0 | Goals Conceded | 0 |
0% | % Over 2.5 | 0% |
0% | % BTTS | 0% |
0 | xG | 0 |
0 | xGA | 0 |
04/08/2018
23:00
Reading United
Calgary Foothills
2
4
29/07/2018
01:00
Calgary Foothills
Chicago FC United
1
0
28/07/2018
23:00
Reading United
The Villages
1
0
22/07/2018
02:00
Calgary Foothills
FC Tucson
2
0
22/07/2018
00:00
SIMA Águilas
The Villages
1
2
21/07/2018
23:30
Des Moines Menace
Chicago FC United
0
1
21/07/2018
23:00
Reading United
New York RB III
2
1
21/07/2018
02:00
Golden State Force
FC Tucson
2
2
21/07/2018
00:30
Des Moines Menace
Lansing United
0
0
21/07/2018
00:00
South Georgia Tormenta FC
The Villages
0
1
Deep South Division
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | South Georgia Tormenta FC | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 9 | +20 | 35 | 2.69 | |
2 | Mississippi Brilla | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 31 | 18 | +13 | 28 | 2.00 | |
3 | SC United Bantams | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 35 | 22 | +13 | 24 | 1.71 | |
4 | Birmingham Hammers | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 28 | -3 | 19 | 1.36 | |
5 | Tri-Cities | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 30 | 28 | +2 | 17 | 1.21 | |
6 | Peachtree City | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 25 | 33 | -8 | 16 | 1.14 | |
7 | Memphis FC | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 16 | 38 | -22 | 6 | 0.43 |
Great Lakes Division
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dayton Dutch Lions | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 29 | 15 | +14 | 27 | 1.93 | |
2 | Lansing United | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 27 | 12 | +15 | 26 | 1.86 | |
3 | Michigan Bucks | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 39 | 15 | +24 | 21 | 1.62 | |
4 | Cincinnati Dutch Lions | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 14 | +7 | 21 | 1.62 | |
5 | West Virginia Chaos | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 25 | 29 | -4 | 15 | 1.07 | |
6 | Derby City Rovers | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 65 | -57 | 1 | 0.07 |
Heartland Division
Mid Atlantic Division
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reading United | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 33 | 8 | +25 | 38 | 2.71 | |
2 | New York RB III | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 45 | 17 | +28 | 31 | 2.21 | |
3 | Long Island Rough Riders | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 26 | 16 | +10 | 28 | 2.00 | |
4 | Ocean City Nor'easters | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 27 | 20 | +7 | 27 | 1.93 | |
5 | New York Magic - FA Euro | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 33 | -23 | 9 | 0.64 | |
6 | Evergreen | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 16 | 42 | -26 | 5 | 0.36 | |
7 | Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 35 | -25 | 4 | 0.29 |
Mid South Division
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brazos Valley | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 42 | 19 | +23 | 30 | 2.14 | |
2 | OKC Energy II | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 34 | 25 | +9 | 25 | 1.79 | |
3 | AHFC Royals | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 29 | 29 | 0 | 21 | 1.50 | |
4 | Corpus Christi | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 32 | 32 | 0 | 20 | 1.43 | |
5 | Texas United FC | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 32 | 32 | 0 | 18 | 1.29 | |
6 | FC Cleburne | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 42 | -22 | 13 | 0.93 | |
7 | Houston FC | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 31 | -15 | 10 | 0.71 |
Mountain Division
Northeast Division
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Black Rock FC | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 33 | 19 | +14 | 30 | 2.14 | |
2 | Portland Phoenix | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 28 | 21 | +7 | 24 | 1.71 | |
3 | Western Mass Pioneers | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 18 | +4 | 22 | 1.57 | |
4 | FC Boston Bolts | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 25 | -2 | 18 | 1.29 | |
5 | AC Connecticut | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 33 | -13 | 17 | 1.21 | |
6 | Westchester Flames | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 24 | -5 | 15 | 1.07 | |
7 | Seacoast United Phantoms | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 23 | -5 | 9 | 0.64 |
Northwest Division
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Calgary Foothills | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 7 | +23 | 35 | 2.50 | |
2 | Seattle Sounders III | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 21 | +5 | 21 | 1.50 | |
3 | Lane United | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 28 | 22 | +6 | 20 | 1.43 | |
4 | TSS Rovers | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 27 | -8 | 17 | 1.21 | |
5 | Victoria Highlanders | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 25 | -11 | 15 | 1.07 | |
6 | Portland Timbers III | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 30 | -15 | 11 | 0.79 |
South Atlantic Division
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Myrtle Beach Mutiny | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 37 | 21 | +16 | 27 | 2.08 | |
2 | North Carolina II | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 24 | 18 | +6 | 23 | 1.64 | |
3 | Lionsbridge | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 23 | 20 | +3 | 17 | 1.21 | |
4 | Charlotte Eagles | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 30 | -8 | 13 | 0.93 | |
5 | Tobacco Road FC | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 30 | -12 | 13 | 0.93 | |
6 | North Carolina Fusion U23 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 22 | 37 | -15 | 11 | 0.79 |
Southeast Division
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | The Villages | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 31 | 8 | +23 | 30 | 2.14 | |
2 | SIMA Águilas | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 8 | +15 | 29 | 2.07 | |
3 | Lakeland Tropics SC | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 27 | 15 | +12 | 27 | 1.93 | |
4 | IMG Academy | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 26 | -3 | 21 | 1.50 | |
5 | FC Miami City | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 25 | 36 | -11 | 16 | 1.14 | |
6 | Weston FC | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 26 | -10 | 14 | 1.08 | |
7 | North County United | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 33 | -18 | 11 | 0.79 | |
8 | Next Academy | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 16 | 24 | -8 | 9 | 0.69 |
Southwest Division
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Golden State Force | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 10 | +28 | 37 | 2.64 | |
2 | Fresno FC II | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 24 | 23 | +1 | 23 | 1.64 | |
3 | Orange County SC II | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 14 | +2 | 21 | 1.50 | |
4 | Santa Cruz Breakers | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 20 | 1.43 | |
5 | Ventura County Fusion | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 19 | 1.36 | |
6 | SF Glens | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 17 | -1 | 16 | 1.14 | |
7 | San Francisco City | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 24 | -8 | 16 | 1.14 | |
8 | San Diego Zest | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 29 | -14 | 14 | 1.00 | |
9 | Southern California Seahorses | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 18 | 26 | -8 | 13 | 0.93 |
04/08/2018
23:00
Reading United
Calgary Foothills
2
4
29/07/2018
01:00
Calgary Foothills
Chicago FC United
1
0
28/07/2018
23:00
Reading United
The Villages
1
0
22/07/2018
02:00
Calgary Foothills
FC Tucson
2
0
22/07/2018
00:00
SIMA Águilas
The Villages
1
2
21/07/2018
23:30
Des Moines Menace
Chicago FC United
0
1
21/07/2018
23:00
Reading United
New York RB III
2
1
21/07/2018
02:00
Golden State Force
FC Tucson
2
2
21/07/2018
00:30
Des Moines Menace
Lansing United
0
0
21/07/2018
00:00
South Georgia Tormenta FC
The Villages
0
1
20/07/2018
23:30
Reading United
Myrtle Beach Mutiny
4
3
20/07/2018
23:00
Calgary Foothills
Colorado Rapids II
1
0
20/07/2018
21:30
Dayton Dutch Lions
Chicago FC United
3
5
20/07/2018
21:00
SIMA Águilas
Brazos Valley
2
1
20/07/2018
21:00
Black Rock FC
New York RB III
1
2
16/07/2018
00:00
Mississippi Brilla
Peachtree City
2
1
16/07/2018
00:00
Santa Cruz Breakers
San Francisco City
0
2
15/07/2018
23:30
North County United
Next Academy
0
3
15/07/2018
23:00
SIMA Águilas
FC Miami City
5
0
15/07/2018
23:00
Ocean City Nor'easters
New York RB III
2
1
15/07/2018
23:00
Orange County SC II
Southern California Seahorses
1
0
15/07/2018
22:00
Portland Phoenix
Western Mass Pioneers
2
3
15/07/2018
21:00
OKC Energy II
Corpus Christi
2
1
15/07/2018
20:00
Dayton Dutch Lions
Lansing United
0
3
15/07/2018
02:00
Ventura County Fusion
Golden State Force
0
1
15/07/2018
01:30
Albuquerque Sol
Ogden City
1
4
15/07/2018
00:00
Memphis FC
Birmingham Hammers
2
2
14/07/2018
23:30
Michigan Bucks
West Virginia Chaos
5
1
14/07/2018
23:30
SC United Bantams
North Carolina Fusion U23
1
1
14/07/2018
23:05
Lakeland Tropics SC
Weston FC
5
0
14/07/2018
23:00
Tri-Cities
South Georgia Tormenta FC
1
2
14/07/2018
23:00
Reading United
Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic
3
2
14/07/2018
23:00
Evergreen
New York Magic - FA Euro
4
1
14/07/2018
23:00
Charlotte Eagles
North Carolina II
2
2
14/07/2018
22:00
The Villages
IMG Academy
5
0
14/07/2018
22:00
SF Glens
Fresno FC II
1
1
14/07/2018
22:00
FC Boston Bolts
Westchester Flames
2
4
14/07/2018
21:00
Victoria Highlanders
Lane United
0
4
14/07/2018
20:00
Calgary Foothills
Seattle Sounders III
2
0
14/07/2018
19:00
Seacoast United Phantoms
AC Connecticut
3
4
14/07/2018
18:30
Colorado Switchbacks II
FC Tucson
1
3
14/07/2018
16:00
OKC Energy II
Houston FC
3
2
14/07/2018
01:00
Colorado Switchbacks II
FC Tucson
1
2
14/07/2018
00:30
Brazos Valley
Texas United FC
4
1
14/07/2018
00:30
Des Moines Menace
St. Louis Lions
3
1
14/07/2018
00:00
WSA Winnipeg
Kaw Valley
2
4
14/07/2018
00:00
Mississippi Brilla
Peachtree City
6
0
13/07/2018
23:30
Western Mass Pioneers
AC Connecticut
3
0
13/07/2018
23:30
Long Island Rough Riders
New York RB III
1
3
13/07/2018
23:00
Tobacco Road FC
Lionsbridge
0
0
13/07/2018
23:00
Derby City Rovers
Lansing United
1
6
13/07/2018
23:00
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
Dayton Dutch Lions
0
4
13/07/2018
21:00
Next Academy
North County United
3
0
13/07/2018
02:00
San Francisco City
SF Glens
0
1
13/07/2018
00:30
FC Cleburne
OKC Energy II
0
3
12/07/2018
02:00
TSS Rovers
Seattle Sounders III
0
3
12/07/2018
02:00
Southern California Seahorses
Fresno FC II
1
3
12/07/2018
02:00
Orange County SC II
Ventura County Fusion
1
2
12/07/2018
01:30
Portland Timbers III
Victoria Highlanders
1
2
12/07/2018
00:00
New York Magic - FA Euro
Long Island Rough Riders
0
2
11/07/2018
23:30
Colorado Rapids II
FC Tucson
2
2
11/07/2018
23:30
Thunder Bay Chill
Kaw Valley
2
1
11/07/2018
23:30
North County United
Weston FC
0
3
11/07/2018
23:10
Myrtle Beach Mutiny
Tobacco Road FC
3
1
11/07/2018
23:00
North Carolina Fusion U23
Charlotte Eagles
3
2
11/07/2018
23:00
SIMA Águilas
Next Academy
1
0
11/07/2018
23:00
Ocean City Nor'easters
Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic
3
2
11/07/2018
23:00
Seacoast United Phantoms
FC Boston Bolts
2
2
11/07/2018
22:00
The Villages
FC Miami City
6
0
11/07/2018
00:30
Texas United FC
Brazos Valley
0
3
11/07/2018
00:30
FC Cleburne
Houston FC
3
2
11/07/2018
00:00
WSA Winnipeg
St. Louis Lions
3
4
10/07/2018
23:30
SC United Bantams
Birmingham Hammers
3
3
10/07/2018
23:30
West Virginia Chaos
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
0
2
10/07/2018
23:30
Derby City Rovers
Michigan Bucks
1
14
10/07/2018
23:00
Tri-Cities
Memphis FC
2
0
10/07/2018
21:00
IMG Academy
Lakeland Tropics SC
1
1
10/07/2018
00:00
WSA Winnipeg
St. Louis Lions
0
4
09/07/2018
01:00
Colorado Switchbacks II
Colorado Rapids II
3
2
09/07/2018
00:30
Texas United FC
OKC Energy II
2
3
09/07/2018
00:00
Corpus Christi
AHFC Royals
4
3
08/07/2018
23:30
North County United
SIMA Águilas
1
2
08/07/2018
22:00
AC Connecticut
Portland Phoenix
0
5
08/07/2018
22:00
FC Miami City
IMG Academy
2
2
08/07/2018
21:00
Lane United
TSS Rovers
2
1
08/07/2018
21:00
New York RB III
Evergreen
6
2
08/07/2018
21:00
Portland Timbers III
Calgary Foothills
0
1
08/07/2018
20:00
San Francisco City
Southern California Seahorses
4
2
08/07/2018
02:00
Ventura County Fusion
Santa Cruz Breakers
1
0
08/07/2018
02:00
Fresno FC II
Orange County SC II
1
3
08/07/2018
01:30
Albuquerque Sol
FC Tucson
3
3
08/07/2018
00:30
Des Moines Menace
Chicago FC United
2
0
08/07/2018
00:30
Birmingham Hammers
Memphis FC
4
2
08/07/2018
00:00
San Diego Zest
Golden State Force
0
4
08/07/2018
00:00
Mississippi Brilla
South Georgia Tormenta FC
0
0
07/07/2018
23:30
Michigan Bucks
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
0
1
07/07/2018
23:30
Colorado Rapids II
Ogden City
3
0
07/07/2018
23:30
Western Mass Pioneers
Seacoast United Phantoms
2
1
07/07/2018
23:30
Westchester Flames
Portland Phoenix
1
1
07/07/2018
23:30
Thunder Bay Chill
St. Louis Lions
0
1
07/07/2018
23:30
Long Island Rough Riders
Evergreen
3
2
07/07/2018
23:00
New York Magic - FA Euro
Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic
2
0
07/07/2018
23:00
Tri-Cities
West Virginia Chaos
3
2
07/07/2018
23:00
Ocean City Nor'easters
Reading United
2
4
07/07/2018
23:00
Charlotte Eagles
SC United Bantams
2
3
07/07/2018
23:00
Weston FC
Next Academy
2
1
07/07/2018
23:00
Lionsbridge
North Carolina Fusion U23
1
1
07/07/2018
23:00
Lansing United
Derby City Rovers
3
0
07/07/2018
22:00
FC Boston Bolts
Black Rock FC
1
2
07/07/2018
22:00
The Villages
Lakeland Tropics SC
2
0
07/07/2018
02:30
Seattle Sounders III
Victoria Highlanders
3
1
07/07/2018
02:00
Lane United
Calgary Foothills
0
4
07/07/2018
01:30
Portland Timbers III
TSS Rovers
0
2
07/07/2018
01:00
Colorado Switchbacks II
Ogden City
2
2
07/07/2018
00:30
SF Glens
Southern California Seahorses
3
1
07/07/2018
00:30
Des Moines Menace
Chicago FC United
5
1
07/07/2018
00:00
AHFC Royals
Houston FC
1
0
07/07/2018
00:00
Corpus Christi
Texas United FC
1
1
06/07/2018
23:30
Thunder Bay Chill
St. Louis Lions
1
2
06/07/2018
23:00
Tobacco Road FC
Myrtle Beach Mutiny
1
4
06/07/2018
21:00
OKC Energy II
Brazos Valley
1
3
06/07/2018
19:00
IMG Academy
North County United
6
1
06/07/2018
00:30
Birmingham Hammers
South Georgia Tormenta FC
0
3
04/07/2018
23:00
Charlotte Eagles
Tobacco Road FC
2
2
04/07/2018
21:00
Next Academy
Lakeland Tropics SC
0
4
04/07/2018
02:30
FC Tucson
Albuquerque Sol
2
2
04/07/2018
02:30
Seattle Sounders III
Portland Timbers III
4
0
04/07/2018
00:30
FC Cleburne
Brazos Valley
2
6
03/07/2018
23:30
SC United Bantams
Memphis FC
5
0
03/07/2018
23:30
Peachtree City
Tri-Cities
4
3
03/07/2018
23:00
New York RB III
Reading United
0
0
03/07/2018
23:00
Lionsbridge
North Carolina II
1
0
03/07/2018
23:00
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
Dayton Dutch Lions
0
1
03/07/2018
22:00
FC Miami City
The Villages
1
3
03/07/2018
22:00
Colorado Switchbacks II
Colorado Rapids II
2
4
03/07/2018
22:00
Chicago FC United
Thunder Bay Chill
1
1
03/07/2018
00:30
Texas United FC
AHFC Royals
4
1
02/07/2018
22:00
Chicago FC United
Thunder Bay Chill
2
1
01/07/2018
23:30
Westchester Flames
Black Rock FC
0
2
01/07/2018
23:00
Fresno FC II
Ventura County Fusion
1
0
01/07/2018
22:00
Portland Phoenix
Seacoast United Phantoms
1
0
01/07/2018
22:00
FC Boston Bolts
AC Connecticut
1
2
01/07/2018
21:00
Lane United
TSS Rovers
1
1
01/07/2018
21:00
San Francisco City
Santa Cruz Breakers
3
0
01/07/2018
20:00
Derby City Rovers
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
2
5
01/07/2018
20:00
SF Glens
Golden State Force
0
0
01/07/2018
02:00
Ogden City
Colorado Switchbacks II
1
1
01/07/2018
01:30
Albuquerque Sol
Colorado Rapids II
4
3
01/07/2018
00:30
Birmingham Hammers
Peachtree City
3
2
01/07/2018
00:00
San Diego Zest
Orange County SC II
2
1
01/07/2018
00:00
South Georgia Tormenta FC
Charlotte Eagles
4
2
01/07/2018
00:00
Corpus Christi
OKC Energy II
2
5
30/06/2018
23:30
SC United Bantams
Mississippi Brilla
3
0
30/06/2018
23:30
Western Mass Pioneers
Westchester Flames
1
1
30/06/2018
23:30
Long Island Rough Riders
New York RB III
3
4
30/06/2018
23:10
Myrtle Beach Mutiny
Lionsbridge
5
3
30/06/2018
23:05
Lakeland Tropics SC
SIMA Águilas
1
0
30/06/2018
23:00
Dayton Dutch Lions
Michigan Bucks
2
2
30/06/2018
23:00
Ocean City Nor'easters
New York Magic - FA Euro
5
0
30/06/2018
23:00
Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic
Evergreen
1
1
30/06/2018
22:00
The Villages
North County United
1
1
30/06/2018
22:00
St. Louis Lions
Thunder Bay Chill
3
4
30/06/2018
21:00
Next Academy
FC Miami City
2
5
30/06/2018
21:00
IMG Academy
Weston FC
2
1
30/06/2018
17:30
Black Rock FC
Portland Phoenix
4
1
30/06/2018
02:30
Santa Cruz Breakers
Ventura County Fusion
2
0
30/06/2018
02:00
Lane United
Portland Timbers III
5
0
30/06/2018
01:35
Victoria Highlanders
TSS Rovers
1
0
30/06/2018
00:30
Brazos Valley
FC Cleburne
8
1
30/06/2018
00:30
Des Moines Menace
Kaw Valley
1
0
30/06/2018
00:00
Memphis FC
Tri-Cities
4
3
29/06/2018
23:00
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
Lansing United
1
0
29/06/2018
23:00
Tobacco Road FC
North Carolina Fusion U23
2
2
29/06/2018
23:00
Reading United
Evergreen
6
1
29/06/2018
22:00
Seacoast United Phantoms
FC Boston Bolts
1
0
29/06/2018
01:30
Albuquerque Sol
Colorado Rapids II
3
3
28/06/2018
23:30
Peachtree City
Mississippi Brilla
2
2
28/06/2018
22:00
Chicago FC United
St. Louis Lions
3
1
28/06/2018
00:30
Texas United FC
Houston FC
1
2
28/06/2018
00:30
Brazos Valley
AHFC Royals
3
0
28/06/2018
00:00
South Georgia Tormenta FC
SC United Bantams
2
1
27/06/2018
23:30
Derby City Rovers
Dayton Dutch Lions
0
6
27/06/2018
23:30
Michigan Bucks
West Virginia Chaos
2
0
27/06/2018
23:00
Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic
Ocean City Nor'easters
1
2
27/06/2018
23:00
Charlotte Eagles
Tobacco Road FC
0
0
27/06/2018
22:30
Black Rock FC
AC Connecticut
3
4
27/06/2018
22:00
FC Miami City
Weston FC
3
2
27/06/2018
02:00
Ventura County Fusion
Southern California Seahorses
1
2
27/06/2018
00:30
Birmingham Hammers
Tri-Cities
0
2
26/06/2018
23:00
North Carolina II
North Carolina Fusion U23
1
0
26/06/2018
21:00
Next Academy
SIMA Águilas
0
2
26/06/2018
21:00
OKC Energy II
Kaw Valley
0
2
26/06/2018
21:00
IMG Academy
The Villages
1
0
26/06/2018
00:00
New York Magic - FA Euro
New York RB III
0
7
26/06/2018
00:00
FC Cleburne
Texas United FC
2
2
25/06/2018
00:00
Corpus Christi
Brazos Valley
2
0
24/06/2018
23:00
Golden State Force
Santa Cruz Breakers
2
1
24/06/2018
23:00
Reading United
Long Island Rough Riders
1
0
24/06/2018
22:00
Seacoast United Phantoms
Western Mass Pioneers
0
0
24/06/2018
22:00
Portland Phoenix
AC Connecticut
3
1
24/06/2018
21:00
Portland Timbers III
Victoria Highlanders
2
1
24/06/2018
21:00
San Francisco City
Fresno FC II
1
3
24/06/2018
20:00
Lansing United
West Virginia Chaos
2
2
24/06/2018
02:00
Ventura County Fusion
SF Glens
4
0
24/06/2018
02:00
Southern California Seahorses
Orange County SC II
1
2
24/06/2018
00:30
Des Moines Menace
Kaw Valley
1
1
24/06/2018
00:00
San Diego Zest
Santa Cruz Breakers
0
2
24/06/2018
00:00
Texas United FC
FC Cleburne
5
1
24/06/2018
00:00
South Georgia Tormenta FC
Birmingham Hammers
4
1
24/06/2018
00:00
North Carolina Fusion U23
SC United Bantams
2
2
23/06/2018
23:30
Westchester Flames
FC Boston Bolts
2
3
23/06/2018
23:30
Thunder Bay Chill
WSA Winnipeg
2
1
23/06/2018
23:30
Peachtree City
Memphis FC
1
1
23/06/2018
23:05
Lakeland Tropics SC
FC Miami City
3
1
23/06/2018
23:00
Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic
Long Island Rough Riders
1
2
23/06/2018
23:00
Weston FC
North County United
4
2
23/06/2018
23:00
Ocean City Nor'easters
Evergreen
3
0
23/06/2018
23:00
Dayton Dutch Lions
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
0
2
23/06/2018
22:00
The Villages
Next Academy
2
1
23/06/2018
22:00
St. Louis Lions
Chicago FC United
0
0
23/06/2018
21:00
IMG Academy
SIMA Águilas
1
4
23/06/2018
20:30
North Carolina II
Myrtle Beach Mutiny
3
3
23/06/2018
20:00
Calgary Foothills
TSS Rovers
5
1
23/06/2018
02:00
Portland Timbers III
Seattle Sounders III
0
2
23/06/2018
02:00
Lane United
Victoria Highlanders
1
2
23/06/2018
01:00
Colorado Switchbacks II
Albuquerque Sol
4
1
23/06/2018
00:00
New York Magic - FA Euro
Evergreen
3
1
23/06/2018
00:00
Corpus Christi
Houston FC
3
0
23/06/2018
00:00
AHFC Royals
OKC Energy II
2
1
22/06/2018
23:30
Western Mass Pioneers
Black Rock FC
1
2
22/06/2018
23:30
Thunder Bay Chill
WSA Winnipeg
4
1
22/06/2018
23:00
Charlotte Eagles
Lionsbridge
1
2
22/06/2018
23:00
Lansing United
Michigan Bucks
1
2
22/06/2018
23:00
AC Connecticut
Westchester Flames
2
1
22/06/2018
02:00
Southern California Seahorses
SF Glens
2
1
22/06/2018
02:00
Fresno FC II
San Diego Zest
2
2
21/06/2018
23:30
Peachtree City
Memphis FC
2
1
21/06/2018
00:30
Houston FC
OKC Energy II
0
6
21/06/2018
00:00
Chicago FC United
Des Moines Menace
0
5
20/06/2018
23:30
North County United
FC Miami City
1
2
20/06/2018
23:30
West Virginia Chaos
Derby City Rovers
4
1
20/06/2018
23:00
Ocean City Nor'easters
Reading United
0
2
20/06/2018
23:00
Tobacco Road FC
North Carolina II
1
3
20/06/2018
23:00
Tri-Cities
Birmingham Hammers
0
1
20/06/2018
23:00
SIMA Águilas
The Villages
0
2
20/06/2018
23:00
Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic
New York RB III
0
6
20/06/2018
22:00
FC Boston Bolts
Portland Phoenix
1
3
20/06/2018
21:00
Next Academy
IMG Academy
3
0
20/06/2018
00:00
Chicago FC United
Des Moines Menace
1
2
19/06/2018
22:30
Black Rock FC
Western Mass Pioneers
5
1
19/06/2018
00:30
AHFC Royals
Brazos Valley
1
3
19/06/2018
00:30
FC Cleburne
Corpus Christi
3
1
18/06/2018
02:30
FC Tucson
Colorado Rapids II
1
1
18/06/2018
01:00
Golden State Force
Ventura County Fusion
4
2
17/06/2018
22:00
AC Connecticut
Westchester Flames
2
2
17/06/2018
21:00
Victoria Highlanders
Calgary Foothills
1
4
17/06/2018
21:00
Seattle Sounders III
Lane United
3
3
17/06/2018
20:00
SF Glens
Orange County SC II
1
2
17/06/2018
00:30
Brazos Valley
OKC Energy II
3
3
17/06/2018
00:30
Des Moines Menace
Thunder Bay Chill
1
0
17/06/2018
00:00
Memphis FC
South Georgia Tormenta FC
0
2
17/06/2018
00:00
Mississippi Brilla
Birmingham Hammers
3
1
16/06/2018
23:30
SC United Bantams
Charlotte Eagles
3
0
16/06/2018
23:30
Long Island Rough Riders
New York Magic - FA Euro
1
0
16/06/2018
23:30
West Virginia Chaos
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
2
2
16/06/2018
23:30
Lakeland Tropics SC
The Villages
1
1
16/06/2018
23:10
Myrtle Beach Mutiny
North Carolina Fusion U23
5
3
16/06/2018
23:00
SIMA Águilas
North County United
1
2
16/06/2018
23:00
Evergreen
New York RB III
2
4
16/06/2018
23:00
Lansing United
Dayton Dutch Lions
1
1
16/06/2018
23:00
Lionsbridge
North Carolina II
0
3
16/06/2018
23:00
Reading United
Ocean City Nor'easters
3
1
16/06/2018
23:00
Tri-Cities
Peachtree City
2
0
16/06/2018
23:00
Weston FC
IMG Academy
0
0
16/06/2018
22:00
St. Louis Lions
Chicago FC United
2
1
16/06/2018
22:00
FC Boston Bolts
Western Mass Pioneers
2
1
16/06/2018
02:00
TSS Rovers
Calgary Foothills
0
1
16/06/2018
02:00
San Francisco City
Orange County SC II
0
2
16/06/2018
02:00
Golden State Force
Southern California Seahorses
2
0
16/06/2018
01:30
Albuquerque Sol
FC Tucson
4
2
16/06/2018
01:00
Colorado Switchbacks II
Ogden City
1
1
16/06/2018
00:30
Kaw Valley
Thunder Bay Chill
2
1
16/06/2018
00:00
AHFC Royals
Texas United FC
5
2
15/06/2018
23:30
Derby City Rovers
Michigan Bucks
0
6
15/06/2018
22:00
Seacoast United Phantoms
Portland Phoenix
0
1
15/06/2018
22:00
AC Connecticut
Black Rock FC
1
3
15/06/2018
02:00
Fresno FC II
SF Glens
1
3
15/06/2018
02:00
Portland Timbers III
Lane United
3
3
14/06/2018
23:30
Colorado Rapids II
Ogden City
4
1
14/06/2018
23:00
Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic
Ocean City Nor'easters
1
4
14/06/2018
02:30
Seattle Sounders III
Calgary Foothills
1
3
14/06/2018
02:00
Southern California Seahorses
San Diego Zest
1
1
14/06/2018
00:30
Houston FC
Brazos Valley
0
0
14/06/2018
00:00
South Georgia Tormenta FC
Peachtree City
2
0
13/06/2018
23:30
Michigan Bucks
Dayton Dutch Lions
0
1
13/06/2018
23:10
Myrtle Beach Mutiny
Charlotte Eagles
6
0
13/06/2018
23:00
Tobacco Road FC
Lionsbridge
3
2
13/06/2018
22:00
FC Miami City
Next Academy
2
1
12/06/2018
23:30
North County United
Lakeland Tropics SC
0
1
12/06/2018
23:00
Reading United
Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic
3
0
12/06/2018
23:00
Tri-Cities
North Carolina Fusion U23
4
0
12/06/2018
23:00
North Carolina II
SC United Bantams
2
3
12/06/2018
22:30
Black Rock FC
Western Mass Pioneers
0
2
11/06/2018
00:00
Memphis FC
Mississippi Brilla
0
2
11/06/2018
00:00
TSS Rovers
Seattle Sounders III
1
3
11/06/2018
00:00
AHFC Royals
FC Cleburne
4
0
11/06/2018
00:00
WSA Winnipeg
Des Moines Menace
0
3
11/06/2018
00:00
San Diego Zest
SF Glens
1
1
10/06/2018
23:30
North County United
The Villages
1
0
10/06/2018
23:00
Orange County SC II
Santa Cruz Breakers
1
1
10/06/2018
22:00
AC Connecticut
Seacoast United Phantoms
2
1
10/06/2018
21:00
Kaw Valley
OKC Energy II
4
1
10/06/2018
21:00
San Francisco City
Ventura County Fusion
2
0
10/06/2018
20:00
Derby City Rovers
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
0
6
10/06/2018
19:00
West Virginia Chaos
Michigan Bucks
3
3
10/06/2018
02:30
FC Tucson
Colorado Switchbacks II
1
0
10/06/2018
02:00
Southern California Seahorses
Golden State Force
1
3
10/06/2018
01:30
Calgary Foothills
Lane United
0
0
10/06/2018
01:00
Ogden City
Colorado Rapids II
2
3
10/06/2018
00:30
Birmingham Hammers
SC United Bantams
3
1
10/06/2018
00:30
Brazos Valley
Corpus Christi
4
2
10/06/2018
00:00
South Georgia Tormenta FC
Myrtle Beach Mutiny
3
0
09/06/2018
23:30
Westchester Flames
Seacoast United Phantoms
2
1
09/06/2018
23:30
Thunder Bay Chill
Chicago FC United
0
2
09/06/2018
23:30
Long Island Rough Riders
Reading United
1
1
09/06/2018
23:00
Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic
New York Magic - FA Euro
0
2
09/06/2018
23:00
Dayton Dutch Lions
Lansing United
1
3
09/06/2018
23:00
North Carolina Fusion U23
North Carolina II
1
3
09/06/2018
23:00
Evergreen
Ocean City Nor'easters
0
1
09/06/2018
23:00
Lionsbridge
Charlotte Eagles
0
0
09/06/2018
22:30
Black Rock FC
FC Boston Bolts
2
2
09/06/2018
21:00
IMG Academy
FC Miami City
1
3
09/06/2018
02:30
FC Tucson
Colorado Switchbacks II
5
0
09/06/2018
02:30
Santa Cruz Breakers
Fresno FC II
5
1
09/06/2018
02:00
Orange County SC II
SF Glens
1
1
09/06/2018
01:00
Ogden City
Colorado Rapids II
0
6
09/06/2018
00:30
Kaw Valley
St. Louis Lions
2
1
09/06/2018
00:30
Houston FC
FC Cleburne
0
3
08/06/2018
23:30
Western Mass Pioneers
AC Connecticut
4
0
08/06/2018
23:30
Thunder Bay Chill
Des Moines Menace
0
3
08/06/2018
23:30
Derby City Rovers
West Virginia Chaos
1
3
08/06/2018
23:00
SIMA Águilas
Lakeland Tropics SC
2
0
08/06/2018
23:00
Tri-Cities
Mississippi Brilla
3
4
08/06/2018
00:00
WSA Winnipeg
Chicago FC United
1
2
07/06/2018
23:30
North County United
IMG Academy
1
3
07/06/2018
02:30
San Diego Zest
Ventura County Fusion
0
1
07/06/2018
00:00
New York Magic - FA Euro
Reading United
0
2
06/06/2018
23:30
Long Island Rough Riders
Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic
3
0
06/06/2018
23:10
Myrtle Beach Mutiny
North Carolina II
0
0
06/06/2018
23:00
Lionsbridge
Tobacco Road FC
6
0
06/06/2018
23:00
Charlotte Eagles
North Carolina Fusion U23
6
1
06/06/2018
23:00
Weston FC
FC Miami City
3
2
06/06/2018
01:30
Portland Timbers III
Seattle Sounders III
3
0
06/06/2018
00:30
Houston FC
AHFC Royals
3
2
06/06/2018
00:00
Mississippi Brilla
Memphis FC
4
1
05/06/2018
23:30
SC United Bantams
South Georgia Tormenta FC
2
3
05/06/2018
22:00
The Villages
SIMA Águilas
0
0
05/06/2018
00:30
Texas United FC
Corpus Christi
1
5
04/06/2018
00:00
Santa Cruz Breakers
Golden State Force
0
3
04/06/2018
00:00
TSS Rovers
Victoria Highlanders
2
1
04/06/2018
00:00
WSA Winnipeg
Thunder Bay Chill
0
2
03/06/2018
23:30
Colorado Rapids II
Albuquerque Sol
1
1
03/06/2018
23:00
Ocean City Nor'easters
Long Island Rough Riders
2
0
03/06/2018
22:00
Portland Phoenix
Westchester Flames
2
2
03/06/2018
22:00
Seacoast United Phantoms
Black Rock FC
1
2
03/06/2018
21:00
Seattle Sounders III
Calgary Foothills
0
2
03/06/2018
20:00
Dayton Dutch Lions
Derby City Rovers
3
1
03/06/2018
20:00
Lansing United
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
1
1
03/06/2018
19:00
Kaw Valley
Chicago FC United
0
4
03/06/2018
02:30
FC Tucson
Ogden City
1
2
03/06/2018
02:00
Ventura County Fusion
Orange County SC II
2
0
03/06/2018
00:30
Brazos Valley
AHFC Royals
2
4
03/06/2018
00:30
Birmingham Hammers
Mississippi Brilla
1
1
03/06/2018
00:00
SF Glens
San Francisco City
1
2
03/06/2018
00:00
WSA Winnipeg
Thunder Bay Chill
0
3
03/06/2018
00:00
Memphis FC
Peachtree City
0
3
02/06/2018
23:30
SC United Bantams
Tri-Cities
4
1
02/06/2018
23:05
Lakeland Tropics SC
IMG Academy
1
3
02/06/2018
23:00
Evergreen
Long Island Rough Riders
1
5
02/06/2018
23:00
North Carolina Fusion U23
Lionsbridge
2
1
02/06/2018
23:00
Reading United
New York RB III
2
1
02/06/2018
22:00
FC Miami City
North County United
1
2
02/06/2018
22:00
AC Connecticut
FC Boston Bolts
1
2
02/06/2018
22:00
The Villages
Weston FC
4
1
02/06/2018
22:00
St. Louis Lions
Des Moines Menace
0
2
02/06/2018
22:00
Seacoast United Phantoms
Westchester Flames
4
0
02/06/2018
22:00
Portland Phoenix
Black Rock FC
2
3
02/06/2018
20:30
North Carolina II
Tobacco Road FC
2
1
02/06/2018
19:00
OKC Energy II
FC Cleburne
2
1
02/06/2018
02:30
FC Tucson
Ogden City
3
0
02/06/2018
02:00
Fresno FC II
Golden State Force
2
3
02/06/2018
02:00
Lane United
Portland Timbers III
3
2
02/06/2018
02:00
TSS Rovers
Calgary Foothills
2
1
02/06/2018
01:35
Victoria Highlanders
Seattle Sounders III
2
1
02/06/2018
00:30
Houston FC
Texas United FC
1
1
02/06/2018
00:30
Kaw Valley
Des Moines Menace
1
2
01/06/2018
23:30
West Virginia Chaos
Dayton Dutch Lions
0
2
01/06/2018
23:00
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
Derby City Rovers
0
0
01/06/2018
21:00
Colorado Rapids II
Albuquerque Sol
5
1
01/06/2018
00:00
Memphis FC
Peachtree City
3
4
31/05/2018
01:00
Chicago FC United
WSA Winnipeg
4
0
31/05/2018
00:30
Houston FC
Corpus Christi
2
2
31/05/2018
00:00
Mississippi Brilla
Birmingham Hammers
2
1
30/05/2018
23:30
West Virginia Chaos
Lansing United
1
1
30/05/2018
23:30
Westchester Flames
Black Rock FC
2
2
30/05/2018
23:10
Myrtle Beach Mutiny
Tobacco Road FC
3
1
30/05/2018
23:00
Weston FC
Lakeland Tropics SC
0
3
30/05/2018
22:00
FC Boston Bolts
Portland Phoenix
1
2
30/05/2018
21:00
IMG Academy
Next Academy
3
1
30/05/2018
00:30
FC Cleburne
AHFC Royals
2
0
30/05/2018
00:00
New York RB III
New York Magic - FA Euro
3
0
29/05/2018
23:00
North Carolina II
Charlotte Eagles
2
1
29/05/2018
22:00
St. Louis Lions
WSA Winnipeg
5
0
28/05/2018
01:00
Golden State Force
Fresno FC II
3
2
28/05/2018
00:30
FC Cleburne
Brazos Valley
0
1
27/05/2018
23:05
Lakeland Tropics SC
North County United
3
3
27/05/2018
23:00
New York RB III
Ocean City Nor'easters
4
0
27/05/2018
21:00
San Francisco City
San Diego Zest
0
2
27/05/2018
21:00
Victoria Highlanders
TSS Rovers
2
3
27/05/2018
21:00
Seattle Sounders III
Lane United
1
1
27/05/2018
20:00
Calgary Foothills
Portland Timbers III
1
1
27/05/2018
19:00
Kaw Valley
WSA Winnipeg
4
1
27/05/2018
02:30
Santa Cruz Breakers
San Diego Zest
3
3
27/05/2018
02:00
Ventura County Fusion
Fresno FC II
1
2
27/05/2018
01:30
Albuquerque Sol
Colorado Switchbacks II
0
5
27/05/2018
01:00
Ogden City
FC Tucson
1
2
27/05/2018
00:30
Birmingham Hammers
Mississippi Brilla
3
1
27/05/2018
00:00
Evergreen
Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic
0
1
27/05/2018
00:00
South Georgia Tormenta FC
SC United Bantams
1
0
26/05/2018
23:30
Westchester Flames
AC Connecticut
0
0
26/05/2018
23:00
North Carolina Fusion U23
Tri-Cities
3
3
26/05/2018
23:00
Lionsbridge
Myrtle Beach Mutiny
0
2
26/05/2018
23:00
SIMA Águilas
IMG Academy
3
0
26/05/2018
23:00
Reading United
New York Magic - FA Euro
2
0
26/05/2018
22:00
St. Louis Lions
Des Moines Menace
1
4
26/05/2018
22:00
FC Boston Bolts
Seacoast United Phantoms
3
1
26/05/2018
21:00
Next Academy
The Villages
1
2
26/05/2018
16:00
Michigan Bucks
Lansing United
0
1
26/05/2018
02:30
Seattle Sounders III
TSS Rovers
2
2
26/05/2018
02:00
Orange County SC II
Golden State Force
2
1
26/05/2018
01:35
Victoria Highlanders
Lane United
1
0
26/05/2018
01:30
Calgary Foothills
Portland Timbers III
3
1
26/05/2018
00:30
Kaw Valley
WSA Winnipeg
2
1
26/05/2018
00:00
Corpus Christi
Texas United FC
2
4
25/05/2018
23:30
Western Mass Pioneers
Portland Phoenix
1
1
25/05/2018
23:00
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
West Virginia Chaos
1
3
25/05/2018
23:00
Dayton Dutch Lions
Derby City Rovers
5
1
25/05/2018
22:00
Ogden City
FC Tucson
1
0
25/05/2018
01:30
Albuquerque Sol
Colorado Switchbacks II
1
3
25/05/2018
00:30
SF Glens
San Diego Zest
3
0
25/05/2018
00:30
Des Moines Menace
WSA Winnipeg
3
0
25/05/2018
00:00
OKC Energy II
AHFC Royals
2
0
24/05/2018
02:00
Southern California Seahorses
Ventura County Fusion
1
2
24/05/2018
00:00
Michigan Bucks
Dayton Dutch Lions
1
2
23/05/2018
23:30
Western Mass Pioneers
FC Boston Bolts
1
1
23/05/2018
23:30
West Virginia Chaos
Tri-Cities
3
3
23/05/2018
23:00
Tobacco Road FC
Charlotte Eagles
1
2
23/05/2018
23:00
North Carolina II
Myrtle Beach Mutiny
1
1
23/05/2018
23:00
Weston FC
The Villages
0
3
23/05/2018
22:30
Black Rock FC
Seacoast United Phantoms
1
1
23/05/2018
22:00
FC Miami City
SIMA Águilas
1
2
23/05/2018
00:30
Brazos Valley
Houston FC
2
2
23/05/2018
00:00
New York Magic - FA Euro
Long Island Rough Riders
0
1
22/05/2018
23:30
Peachtree City
SC United Bantams
2
4
21/05/2018
00:30
San Diego Zest
San Francisco City
3
2
21/05/2018
00:00
OKC Energy II
Texas United FC
2
3
20/05/2018
23:30
Colorado Rapids II
Colorado Switchbacks II
3
2
20/05/2018
23:00
Fresno FC II
Santa Cruz Breakers
2
0
20/05/2018
23:00
New York RB III
Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic
2
1
20/05/2018
21:00
Lane United
Seattle Sounders III
1
3
20/05/2018
21:00
Victoria Highlanders
Portland Timbers III
0
1
20/05/2018
20:00
Michigan Bucks
Derby City Rovers
2
0
20/05/2018
20:00
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
Lansing United
0
1
20/05/2018
00:00
South Georgia Tormenta FC
Tri-Cities
1
0
20/05/2018
00:00
Mississippi Brilla
Memphis FC
2
0
20/05/2018
00:00
Corpus Christi
FC Cleburne
3
2
19/05/2018
23:30
Peachtree City
Birmingham Hammers
2
2
19/05/2018
23:30
Long Island Rough Riders
Ocean City Nor'easters
1
0
19/05/2018
23:00
Evergreen
Reading United
0
2
19/05/2018
23:00
Weston FC
SIMA Águilas
0
1
19/05/2018
23:00
North Carolina Fusion U23
Myrtle Beach Mutiny
3
4
19/05/2018
22:30
Westchester Flames
Black Rock FC
0
2
19/05/2018
22:00
St. Louis Lions
Kaw Valley
1
1
19/05/2018
22:00
Portland Phoenix
Seacoast United Phantoms
3
2
19/05/2018
22:00
FC Miami City
Lakeland Tropics SC
2
3
19/05/2018
22:00
AC Connecticut
Western Mass Pioneers
1
2
19/05/2018
20:00
Ogden City
Albuquerque Sol
1
2
19/05/2018
02:30
Santa Cruz Breakers
Southern California Seahorses
3
1
19/05/2018
02:00
TSS Rovers
Portland Timbers III
3
1
19/05/2018
02:00
Orange County SC II
San Francisco City
0
0
19/05/2018
00:00
Chicago FC United
Kaw Valley
2
0
18/05/2018
23:30
Colorado Rapids II
Colorado Switchbacks II
2
1
18/05/2018
23:00
Lansing United
Derby City Rovers
2
0
18/05/2018
23:00
Dayton Dutch Lions
West Virginia Chaos
1
1
18/05/2018
00:00
AHFC Royals
Houston FC
2
1
18/05/2018
00:00
Texas United FC
FC Cleburne
5
0
17/05/2018
23:30
Ogden City
Albuquerque Sol
0
1
17/05/2018
23:00
Tobacco Road FC
North Carolina II
3
1
16/05/2018
23:00
Lionsbridge
Evergreen
5
1
16/05/2018
00:00
New York RB III
New York Magic - FA Euro
3
1
15/05/2018
02:00
TSS Rovers
Lane United
1
4
14/05/2018
02:00
San Diego Zest
Southern California Seahorses
0
3
14/05/2018
00:00
AHFC Royals
Corpus Christi
4
2
13/05/2018
23:00
Golden State Force
San Francisco City
6
0
13/05/2018
22:30
New York Magic - FA Euro
Ocean City Nor'easters
1
2
13/05/2018
20:00
Calgary Foothills
Victoria Highlanders
1
0
13/05/2018
02:30
FC Tucson
Albuquerque Sol
2
1
13/05/2018
02:30
Santa Cruz Breakers
SF Glens
1
0
13/05/2018
02:00
Southern California Seahorses
San Francisco City
2
0
13/05/2018
02:00
Ventura County Fusion
San Diego Zest
1
1
13/05/2018
00:00
Memphis FC
Mississippi Brilla
2
2
12/05/2018
23:30
Peachtree City
South Georgia Tormenta FC
2
2
12/05/2018
23:30
Westchester Flames
Western Mass Pioneers
2
0
12/05/2018
23:05
Lakeland Tropics SC
Next Academy
1
0
12/05/2018
23:00
Lansing United
Michigan Bucks
2
2
12/05/2018
23:00
SIMA Águilas
Weston FC
0
0
12/05/2018
23:00
New York RB III
Long Island Rough Riders
1
3
12/05/2018
23:00
Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic
Reading United
0
2
12/05/2018
23:00
North Carolina Fusion U23
Tobacco Road FC
0
2
12/05/2018
22:00
Portland Phoenix
FC Boston Bolts
1
2
12/05/2018
18:00
Charlotte Eagles
Myrtle Beach Mutiny
2
1
12/05/2018
02:00
Orange County SC II
Fresno FC II
0
1
12/05/2018
01:30
Calgary Foothills
Victoria Highlanders
2
0
12/05/2018
00:30
Houston FC
Corpus Christi
1
2
11/05/2018
23:00
North Carolina II
Lionsbridge
1
1
07/05/2018
01:00
Golden State Force
Orange County SC II
1
0
06/05/2018
02:00
Fresno FC II
San Francisco City
2
0
06/05/2018
00:00
SF Glens
Santa Cruz Breakers
0
1
06/05/2018
00:00
Evergreen
Lionsbridge
1
1
05/05/2018
02:00
Golden State Force
San Diego Zest
5
0
USA PDL is the 4th division of football in USA. 73 teams are playing between themselves throughout the year to compete and win the title. The last places of the standings at the end of the competition are relegated to the lower division.
Switch to
Would you like to change to ?
Login or Signup to add to favourites
You can login with social media
Not registered yet? Create an Account.