Country
Sweden
Teams
32
Season
2022
Matches
480/480
06/11/2022
14:00
Sylvia
Sollentuna
1
3
06/11/2022
14:00
Gefle
Vasalund
1
1
06/11/2022
14:00
Sandviken
Forward
3
1
06/11/2022
14:00
Täby
Haninge
3
0
06/11/2022
14:00
Örebro Syrianska
Umeå
1
1
06/11/2022
14:00
Piteå
Motala
3
6
06/11/2022
14:00
Team Thoren
Stockholm Internazionale
0
2
06/11/2022
14:00
IF Karlstad
Hammarby Talang
1
4
05/11/2022
14:00
Oskarshamns AIK
Trollhättan
0
2
05/11/2022
14:00
Ängelholm
Ljungskile
3
1
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gefle | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 64 | 29 | +35 | 70 | 2.33 | |
2 | Sandviken | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 82 | 33 | +49 | 65 | 2.17 | |
3 | Vasalund | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 61 | 42 | +19 | 60 | 2.00 | |
4 | Sollentuna | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 50 | 38 | +12 | 45 | 1.50 | |
5 | IF Karlstad | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 49 | 44 | +5 | 45 | 1.50 | |
6 | Hammarby Talang | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 49 | 42 | +7 | 44 | 1.47 | |
7 | Motala | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 55 | 53 | +2 | 43 | 1.43 | |
8 | Örebro Syrianska | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 52 | 46 | +6 | 42 | 1.40 | |
9 | Stockholm Internazionale | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 45 | 46 | -1 | 41 | 1.37 | |
10 | Sylvia | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 36 | 47 | -11 | 40 | 1.33 | |
11 | Piteå | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 56 | 63 | -7 | 38 | 1.27 | |
12 | Umeå | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 42 | 44 | -2 | 36 | 1.20 | |
13 | Täby | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 43 | 51 | -8 | 33 | 1.10 | |
14 | Haninge | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 36 | 54 | -18 | 32 | 1.07 | |
15 | Forward | 30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 30 | 61 | -31 | 24 | 0.80 | |
16 | Team Thoren | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 19 | 76 | -57 | 12 | 0.40 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gefle | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 37 | 11 | +26 | 38 | 2.53 | |
2 | Sandviken | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 47 | 15 | +32 | 35 | 2.33 | |
3 | Vasalund | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 29 | 21 | +8 | 29 | 1.93 | |
4 | Sollentuna | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 20 | 14 | +6 | 23 | 1.53 | |
5 | IF Karlstad | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 26 | 1.73 | |
6 | Hammarby Talang | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 22 | +3 | 22 | 1.47 | |
7 | Motala | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 33 | 22 | +11 | 29 | 1.93 | |
8 | Örebro Syrianska | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 23 | 18 | +5 | 22 | 1.47 | |
9 | Stockholm Internazionale | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 28 | 22 | +6 | 26 | 1.73 | |
10 | Sylvia | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 18 | +2 | 21 | 1.40 | |
11 | Piteå | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 26 | 34 | -8 | 17 | 1.13 | |
12 | Umeå | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 26 | 23 | +3 | 18 | 1.20 | |
13 | Täby | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 17 | 27 | -10 | 11 | 0.73 | |
14 | Haninge | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19 | 25 | -6 | 17 | 1.13 | |
15 | Forward | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 33 | -24 | 7 | 0.47 | |
16 | Team Thoren | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 42 | -33 | 3 | 0.20 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gefle | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 18 | +9 | 32 | 2.13 | |
2 | Sandviken | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 35 | 18 | +17 | 30 | 2.00 | |
3 | Vasalund | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 32 | 21 | +11 | 31 | 2.07 | |
4 | Sollentuna | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 30 | 24 | +6 | 22 | 1.47 | |
5 | IF Karlstad | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 22 | 17 | +5 | 19 | 1.27 | |
6 | Hammarby Talang | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24 | 20 | +4 | 22 | 1.47 | |
7 | Motala | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 22 | 31 | -9 | 14 | 0.93 | |
8 | Örebro Syrianska | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 29 | 28 | +1 | 20 | 1.33 | |
9 | Stockholm Internazionale | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 24 | -7 | 15 | 1.00 | |
10 | Sylvia | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 29 | -13 | 19 | 1.27 | |
11 | Piteå | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 30 | 29 | +1 | 21 | 1.40 | |
12 | Umeå | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 21 | -5 | 18 | 1.20 | |
13 | Täby | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26 | 24 | +2 | 22 | 1.47 | |
14 | Haninge | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 29 | -12 | 15 | 1.00 | |
15 | Forward | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 21 | 28 | -7 | 17 | 1.13 | |
16 | Team Thoren | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 34 | -24 | 9 | 0.60 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAIS | 30 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 63 | 20 | +43 | 70 | 2.33 | |
2 | Falkenberg | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 64 | 21 | +43 | 64 | 2.13 | |
3 | Oddevold | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 47 | 21 | +26 | 59 | 1.97 | |
4 | Trollhättan | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 42 | 23 | +19 | 57 | 1.90 | |
5 | Ljungskile | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 50 | 39 | +11 | 47 | 1.57 | |
6 | Olympic | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 49 | 41 | +8 | 47 | 1.57 | |
7 | Tvååker | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 42 | 31 | +11 | 45 | 1.50 | |
8 | Ängelholm | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 40 | 48 | -8 | 44 | 1.47 | |
9 | Lund | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 44 | 42 | +2 | 42 | 1.40 | |
10 | Torns | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 48 | 48 | 0 | 41 | 1.37 | |
11 | Oskarshamns AIK | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 30 | 44 | -14 | 31 | 1.03 | |
12 | Vänersborgs IF | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 31 | 45 | -14 | 30 | 1.00 | |
13 | Åtvidaberg | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 27 | 52 | -25 | 27 | 0.90 | |
14 | Qviding FIF | 30 | 8 | 2 | 20 | 36 | 63 | -27 | 26 | 0.87 | |
15 | Lindome | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 47 | 74 | -27 | 25 | 0.83 | |
16 | IFK Malmö | 30 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 21 | 69 | -48 | 11 | 0.37 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAIS | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 34 | 9 | +25 | 37 | 2.47 | |
2 | Falkenberg | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 34 | 5 | +29 | 39 | 2.60 | |
3 | Oddevold | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 6 | +17 | 33 | 2.20 | |
4 | Trollhättan | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 27 | 15 | +12 | 28 | 1.87 | |
5 | Ljungskile | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 18 | +6 | 24 | 1.60 | |
6 | Olympic | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 23 | 24 | -1 | 19 | 1.27 | |
7 | Tvååker | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 11 | +11 | 27 | 1.80 | |
8 | Ängelholm | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 26 | 16 | +10 | 29 | 1.93 | |
9 | Lund | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 13 | +5 | 25 | 1.67 | |
10 | Torns | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 24 | +1 | 22 | 1.47 | |
11 | Oskarshamns AIK | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 24 | -3 | 20 | 1.33 | |
12 | Vänersborgs IF | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 25 | -11 | 16 | 1.07 | |
13 | Åtvidaberg | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 24 | -11 | 14 | 0.93 | |
14 | Qviding FIF | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 18 | 33 | -15 | 13 | 0.87 | |
15 | Lindome | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 29 | 33 | -4 | 19 | 1.27 | |
16 | IFK Malmö | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 37 | -24 | 7 | 0.47 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAIS | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 29 | 11 | +18 | 33 | 2.20 | |
2 | Falkenberg | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 30 | 16 | +14 | 25 | 1.67 | |
3 | Oddevold | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 24 | 15 | +9 | 26 | 1.73 | |
4 | Trollhättan | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 8 | +7 | 29 | 1.93 | |
5 | Ljungskile | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 26 | 21 | +5 | 23 | 1.53 | |
6 | Olympic | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 26 | 17 | +9 | 28 | 1.87 | |
7 | Tvååker | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 18 | 1.20 | |
8 | Ängelholm | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 32 | -18 | 15 | 1.00 | |
9 | Lund | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 26 | 29 | -3 | 17 | 1.13 | |
10 | Torns | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 23 | 24 | -1 | 19 | 1.27 | |
11 | Oskarshamns AIK | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 20 | -11 | 11 | 0.73 | |
12 | Vänersborgs IF | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 20 | -3 | 14 | 0.93 | |
13 | Åtvidaberg | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 28 | -14 | 13 | 0.87 | |
14 | Qviding FIF | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 18 | 30 | -12 | 13 | 0.87 | |
15 | Lindome | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 18 | 41 | -23 | 6 | 0.40 | |
16 | IFK Malmö | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 32 | -24 | 4 | 0.27 |
06/11/2022
14:00
Sylvia
Sollentuna
1
3
06/11/2022
14:00
Gefle
Vasalund
1
1
06/11/2022
14:00
Sandviken
Forward
3
1
06/11/2022
14:00
Täby
Haninge
3
0
06/11/2022
14:00
Örebro Syrianska
Umeå
1
1
06/11/2022
14:00
Piteå
Motala
3
6
06/11/2022
14:00
Team Thoren
Stockholm Internazionale
0
2
06/11/2022
14:00
IF Karlstad
Hammarby Talang
1
4
05/11/2022
14:00
Oskarshamns AIK
Trollhättan
0
2
05/11/2022
14:00
Ängelholm
Ljungskile
3
1
05/11/2022
14:00
Åtvidaberg
Torns
0
2
05/11/2022
14:00
Olympic
Qviding FIF
4
3
05/11/2022
14:00
Lindome
Tvååker
2
4
05/11/2022
14:00
Oddevold
Vänersborgs IF
1
0
05/11/2022
14:00
GAIS
IFK Malmö
4
0
05/11/2022
14:00
Falkenberg
Lund
5
0
31/10/2022
18:00
Vasalund
Täby
1
5
30/10/2022
16:00
Trollhättan
Ängelholm
4
1
30/10/2022
15:00
Stockholm Internazionale
Piteå
3
1
30/10/2022
15:00
Sollentuna
Sandviken
1
1
30/10/2022
12:00
Umeå
IF Karlstad
1
1
29/10/2022
16:30
Hammarby Talang
Örebro Syrianska
2
0
29/10/2022
14:00
Lund
GAIS
1
1
29/10/2022
14:00
Haninge
Sylvia
3
0
29/10/2022
14:00
Motala
Gefle
5
1
29/10/2022
14:00
IFK Malmö
Oskarshamns AIK
1
1
29/10/2022
13:00
Ljungskile
Åtvidaberg
1
2
29/10/2022
11:00
Tvååker
Oddevold
1
0
29/10/2022
11:00
Qviding FIF
Lindome
2
2
29/10/2022
11:00
Vänersborgs IF
Olympic
1
2
29/10/2022
11:00
Forward
Team Thoren
3
1
29/10/2022
11:00
Torns
Falkenberg
2
2
24/10/2022
17:00
Täby
Hammarby Talang
1
1
23/10/2022
14:00
Falkenberg
Trollhättan
2
0
23/10/2022
14:00
IF Karlstad
Stockholm Internazionale
2
0
23/10/2022
12:00
Team Thoren
Haninge
1
1
23/10/2022
10:30
Piteå
Sollentuna
1
1
22/10/2022
16:00
Sylvia
Vasalund
0
2
22/10/2022
14:00
Torns
Oddevold
1
1
22/10/2022
14:00
Åtvidaberg
GAIS
0
3
22/10/2022
14:00
Sandviken
Örebro Syrianska
5
1
22/10/2022
14:00
Oskarshamns AIK
Vänersborgs IF
1
1
22/10/2022
11:00
Lindome
Lund
2
5
22/10/2022
11:00
Forward
Motala
0
1
22/10/2022
11:00
Qviding FIF
IFK Malmö
2
1
22/10/2022
11:00
Ängelholm
Tvååker
3
2
22/10/2022
11:00
Olympic
Ljungskile
3
3
22/10/2022
11:00
Gefle
Umeå
1
0
17/10/2022
17:30
Trollhättan
Lindome
5
1
16/10/2022
14:00
Haninge
Piteå
3
1
15/10/2022
14:00
Vasalund
IF Karlstad
2
2
15/10/2022
14:00
GAIS
Falkenberg
2
2
15/10/2022
14:00
Tvååker
Åtvidaberg
1
0
15/10/2022
14:00
Hammarby Talang
Team Thoren
0
2
15/10/2022
14:00
Ljungskile
Oskarshamns AIK
1
1
15/10/2022
14:00
Motala
Sandviken
3
4
15/10/2022
11:00
Sollentuna
Gefle
0
1
15/10/2022
11:00
Vänersborgs IF
Qviding FIF
0
2
15/10/2022
11:00
Örebro Syrianska
Sylvia
4
1
15/10/2022
11:00
Umeå
Forward
2
1
15/10/2022
11:00
Stockholm Internazionale
Täby
2
1
15/10/2022
11:00
Oddevold
Olympic
3
0
14/10/2022
17:00
IFK Malmö
Torns
0
6
14/10/2022
17:00
Lund
Ängelholm
1
1
09/10/2022
14:00
Team Thoren
Vasalund
1
3
09/10/2022
14:00
Oddevold
Ängelholm
0
0
09/10/2022
13:00
Åtvidaberg
Trollhättan
0
2
09/10/2022
13:00
Piteå
Hammarby Talang
1
2
09/10/2022
11:00
Gefle
Örebro Syrianska
2
0
08/10/2022
15:00
Sandviken
Stockholm Internazionale
4
2
08/10/2022
14:00
Oskarshamns AIK
Tvååker
2
0
08/10/2022
14:00
Täby
Motala
0
3
08/10/2022
14:00
IF Karlstad
Haninge
2
1
08/10/2022
14:00
Forward
Sollentuna
0
3
08/10/2022
14:00
Sylvia
Umeå
0
1
08/10/2022
14:00
IFK Malmö
Ljungskile
1
3
08/10/2022
14:00
Torns
Vänersborgs IF
0
1
08/10/2022
14:00
Falkenberg
Lindome
4
2
08/10/2022
11:00
Olympic
Lund
1
3
08/10/2022
11:00
Qviding FIF
GAIS
0
2
03/10/2022
17:00
Trollhättan
Oddevold
0
1
02/10/2022
14:00
Vasalund
Piteå
6
3
02/10/2022
14:00
Falkenberg
Qviding FIF
1
0
02/10/2022
11:00
IF Karlstad
Team Thoren
1
0
01/10/2022
14:00
Ängelholm
Åtvidaberg
1
2
01/10/2022
14:00
Hammarby Talang
Gefle
3
3
01/10/2022
14:00
Lund
Oskarshamns AIK
1
2
01/10/2022
14:00
Ljungskile
Torns
2
3
01/10/2022
14:00
Umeå
Sandviken
1
3
01/10/2022
14:00
Haninge
Stockholm Internazionale
0
1
01/10/2022
14:00
Lindome
IFK Malmö
2
1
01/10/2022
11:00
Tvååker
Olympic
0
0
01/10/2022
11:00
Örebro Syrianska
Forward
1
1
01/10/2022
11:00
Vänersborgs IF
GAIS
1
6
01/10/2022
11:00
Sollentuna
Täby
0
0
30/09/2022
17:00
Motala
Sylvia
2
2
26/09/2022
17:00
GAIS
Lindome
1
0
25/09/2022
14:00
Ljungskile
Falkenberg
0
3
25/09/2022
13:00
Stockholm Internazionale
Umeå
2
1
25/09/2022
13:00
Gefle
IF Karlstad
3
1
25/09/2022
11:00
Sollentuna
Vasalund
1
1
25/09/2022
11:00
Team Thoren
Motala
1
1
25/09/2022
11:00
Piteå
Örebro Syrianska
2
2
24/09/2022
14:00
Forward
Täby
1
3
24/09/2022
14:00
Sandviken
Haninge
7
0
24/09/2022
14:00
Olympic
Trollhättan
1
2
24/09/2022
14:00
IFK Malmö
Vänersborgs IF
2
0
24/09/2022
14:00
Oddevold
Åtvidaberg
3
0
24/09/2022
14:00
Oskarshamns AIK
Ängelholm
0
3
24/09/2022
14:00
Qviding FIF
Lund
2
0
24/09/2022
11:00
Sylvia
Hammarby Talang
4
3
24/09/2022
11:00
Torns
Tvååker
0
1
19/09/2022
17:00
Trollhättan
Ljungskile
3
3
18/09/2022
14:00
Falkenberg
Vänersborgs IF
1
0
18/09/2022
13:00
Täby
Team Thoren
5
2
18/09/2022
12:00
Piteå
Gefle
1
4
18/09/2022
12:00
Umeå
Haninge
0
1
17/09/2022
14:00
Oskarshamns AIK
Qviding FIF
2
0
17/09/2022
14:00
Lund
Oddevold
0
0
17/09/2022
14:00
Åtvidaberg
IFK Malmö
2
1
17/09/2022
14:00
IF Karlstad
Sylvia
0
0
17/09/2022
14:00
Hammarby Talang
Sandviken
2
3
17/09/2022
11:00
Ängelholm
Torns
1
4
17/09/2022
11:00
Tvååker
GAIS
0
0
17/09/2022
11:00
Lindome
Olympic
0
4
17/09/2022
11:00
Vasalund
Forward
1
0
17/09/2022
11:00
Motala
Stockholm Internazionale
2
1
17/09/2022
11:00
Örebro Syrianska
Sollentuna
1
1
11/09/2022
14:00
Sollentuna
Motala
1
0
11/09/2022
13:00
Sandviken
Piteå
1
2
11/09/2022
13:00
GAIS
Ängelholm
2
1
11/09/2022
13:00
Vasalund
Umeå
2
1
11/09/2022
11:00
Team Thoren
Örebro Syrianska
0
5
10/09/2022
14:00
Vänersborgs IF
Åtvidaberg
1
1
10/09/2022
14:00
Haninge
Gefle
0
2
10/09/2022
14:00
Ljungskile
Tvååker
1
0
10/09/2022
14:00
Lindome
Oskarshamns AIK
2
2
10/09/2022
14:00
IFK Malmö
Trollhättan
0
0
10/09/2022
14:00
IF Karlstad
Täby
2
4
10/09/2022
14:00
Forward
Hammarby Talang
0
3
10/09/2022
11:00
Olympic
Falkenberg
0
0
10/09/2022
11:00
Sylvia
Stockholm Internazionale
2
1
09/09/2022
17:00
Qviding FIF
Oddevold
0
4
09/09/2022
16:30
Torns
Lund
0
4
06/09/2022
17:00
Hammarby Talang
Sollentuna
2
2
05/09/2022
17:30
Vänersborgs IF
Lindome
1
1
05/09/2022
17:00
Ängelholm
Olympic
1
1
04/09/2022
14:00
Täby
Sandviken
2
5
04/09/2022
13:00
Trollhättan
Torns
2
0
04/09/2022
11:00
Örebro Syrianska
Vasalund
1
2
04/09/2022
11:00
Tvååker
Falkenberg
1
2
03/09/2022
14:00
Åtvidaberg
Qviding FIF
3
2
03/09/2022
14:00
Lund
Ljungskile
1
0
03/09/2022
14:00
Motala
Haninge
2
1
03/09/2022
14:00
Oddevold
IFK Malmö
1
0
03/09/2022
13:00
Oskarshamns AIK
GAIS
0
1
03/09/2022
11:00
Stockholm Internazionale
Forward
2
2
03/09/2022
11:00
Gefle
Sylvia
6
0
03/09/2022
10:00
Piteå
IF Karlstad
2
1
02/09/2022
17:00
Umeå
Team Thoren
3
0
28/08/2022
13:30
Sylvia
Piteå
0
1
28/08/2022
13:00
Täby
Umeå
0
2
27/08/2022
14:00
Lund
Vänersborgs IF
2
0
27/08/2022
14:00
Team Thoren
Sandviken
0
2
27/08/2022
14:00
Ljungskile
Oddevold
1
2
27/08/2022
14:00
Falkenberg
Åtvidaberg
3
0
27/08/2022
14:00
Olympic
Oskarshamns AIK
0
0
27/08/2022
14:00
Haninge
Sollentuna
1
4
27/08/2022
11:00
GAIS
Trollhättan
1
1
27/08/2022
11:00
Forward
Gefle
1
3
27/08/2022
11:00
Lindome
Torns
3
1
27/08/2022
11:00
IFK Malmö
Tvååker
2
2
27/08/2022
11:00
Motala
Hammarby Talang
2
1
27/08/2022
11:00
Qviding FIF
Ängelholm
3
1
27/08/2022
11:00
Stockholm Internazionale
Vasalund
2
4
26/08/2022
16:30
IF Karlstad
Örebro Syrianska
4
3
22/08/2022
18:45
Ängelholm
IFK Malmö
1
1
22/08/2022
17:00
Hammarby Talang
Stockholm Internazionale
1
1
21/08/2022
14:00
Åtvidaberg
Olympic
0
1
21/08/2022
14:00
Trollhättan
Lund
2
2
21/08/2022
12:00
Umeå
Motala
1
1
20/08/2022
16:00
Team Thoren
Sylvia
1
2
20/08/2022
14:00
Torns
GAIS
4
2
20/08/2022
14:00
Gefle
Sandviken
2
1
20/08/2022
14:00
Sollentuna
IF Karlstad
1
1
20/08/2022
14:00
Oskarshamns AIK
Falkenberg
1
2
20/08/2022
11:00
Ljungskile
Qviding FIF
3
1
20/08/2022
11:00
Örebro Syrianska
Täby
0
0
20/08/2022
11:00
Piteå
Forward
1
6
20/08/2022
11:00
Vasalund
Haninge
4
2
19/08/2022
17:00
Oddevold
Lindome
2
1
19/08/2022
17:00
Tvååker
Vänersborgs IF
1
2
15/08/2022
17:30
Qviding FIF
Trollhättan
1
2
15/08/2022
17:00
Olympic
IFK Malmö
2
0
14/08/2022
15:00
Sandviken
IF Karlstad
1
3
14/08/2022
15:00
GAIS
Ljungskile
3
0
14/08/2022
14:30
Umeå
Hammarby Talang
3
4
14/08/2022
14:00
Haninge
Örebro Syrianska
1
4
14/08/2022
14:00
Falkenberg
Oddevold
2
0
14/08/2022
14:00
Täby
Piteå
1
2
14/08/2022
12:00
Motala
Vasalund
1
3
14/08/2022
12:00
Forward
Sylvia
0
2
14/08/2022
10:00
Team Thoren
Gefle
0
2
13/08/2022
14:00
Oskarshamns AIK
Torns
3
0
13/08/2022
14:00
Lindome
Åtvidaberg
4
0
13/08/2022
14:00
Vänersborgs IF
Ängelholm
0
0
13/08/2022
11:00
Lund
Tvååker
1
0
13/08/2022
11:00
Stockholm Internazionale
Sollentuna
3
2
11/08/2022
17:00
Örebro Syrianska
Motala
1
0
11/08/2022
17:00
Haninge
Hammarby Talang
1
1
10/08/2022
17:00
Vasalund
Sandviken
0
0
10/08/2022
17:00
Sylvia
Täby
1
2
10/08/2022
17:00
Trollhättan
Vänersborgs IF
1
1
10/08/2022
17:00
IFK Malmö
Lund
0
3
10/08/2022
17:00
Piteå
Umeå
3
1
10/08/2022
17:00
Oddevold
GAIS
0
2
10/08/2022
17:00
Torns
Olympic
3
2
10/08/2022
17:00
Gefle
Stockholm Internazionale
4
1
10/08/2022
17:00
Sollentuna
Team Thoren
2
0
10/08/2022
16:30
Tvååker
Qviding FIF
2
1
09/08/2022
17:00
Åtvidaberg
Oskarshamns AIK
2
0
09/08/2022
17:00
IF Karlstad
Forward
0
1
09/08/2022
17:00
Ljungskile
Lindome
2
0
09/08/2022
17:00
Ängelholm
Falkenberg
1
1
07/08/2022
15:00
Umeå
Sollentuna
2
3
06/08/2022
18:00
Hammarby Talang
Vasalund
0
2
06/08/2022
14:00
Lund
Åtvidaberg
2
0
06/08/2022
14:00
Trollhättan
Tvååker
1
0
06/08/2022
14:00
Motala
IF Karlstad
1
3
06/08/2022
14:00
Sandviken
Sylvia
4
0
06/08/2022
14:00
IFK Malmö
Falkenberg
1
6
06/08/2022
14:00
Forward
Haninge
1
0
06/08/2022
14:00
Oskarshamns AIK
Oddevold
1
2
06/08/2022
14:00
Täby
Gefle
0
1
06/08/2022
11:00
Stockholm Internazionale
Örebro Syrianska
2
1
06/08/2022
11:00
Qviding FIF
Torns
1
3
06/08/2022
11:00
Lindome
Ängelholm
4
1
05/08/2022
17:30
Vänersborgs IF
Ljungskile
1
1
05/08/2022
17:00
Olympic
GAIS
0
3
05/08/2022
17:00
Team Thoren
Piteå
1
5
01/08/2022
17:00
Haninge
Täby
2
1
01/08/2022
17:00
Ängelholm
Lund
3
1
01/08/2022
17:00
Sollentuna
Hammarby Talang
2
2
31/07/2022
14:00
Ljungskile
Olympic
1
0
31/07/2022
14:00
GAIS
Qviding FIF
4
0
31/07/2022
13:00
Vasalund
Motala
4
2
31/07/2022
13:00
Torns
Trollhättan
0
1
30/07/2022
14:00
Oddevold
Oskarshamns AIK
1
0
30/07/2022
14:00
Åtvidaberg
Vänersborgs IF
2
1
30/07/2022
14:00
Stockholm Internazionale
Sandviken
2
1
30/07/2022
14:00
Falkenberg
IFK Malmö
3
0
30/07/2022
11:00
IF Karlstad
Umeå
1
0
30/07/2022
11:00
Sylvia
Örebro Syrianska
1
1
30/07/2022
11:00
Gefle
Forward
3
1
29/07/2022
17:00
Tvååker
Lindome
4
3
30/06/2022
17:00
Piteå
Team Thoren
0
1
27/07/2022
13:00
Piteå
Vasalund
6
2
14/06/2022
17:00
Täby
Örebro Syrianska
0
2
13/06/2022
17:00
Oddevold
Trollhättan
0
1
12/06/2022
13:00
Haninge
Umeå
1
2
11/06/2022
14:00
Ljungskile
Ängelholm
4
0
11/06/2022
14:00
IFK Malmö
GAIS
1
2
11/06/2022
14:00
Vänersborgs IF
Lund
2
1
11/06/2022
14:00
IF Karlstad
Sandviken
0
3
11/06/2022
14:00
Falkenberg
Tvååker
1
1
11/06/2022
14:00
Torns
Oskarshamns AIK
2
0
11/06/2022
14:00
Team Thoren
Hammarby Talang
0
1
11/06/2022
13:15
Olympic
Åtvidaberg
2
2
11/06/2022
11:00
Stockholm Internazionale
Motala
1
2
11/06/2022
11:00
Sylvia
Forward
2
0
11/06/2022
11:00
Gefle
Sollentuna
4
0
09/06/2022
17:00
Lindome
Qviding FIF
0
1
27/06/2022
17:00
Falkenberg
Ängelholm
7
0
26/06/2022
15:00
Team Thoren
Sollentuna
1
6
26/06/2022
14:00
Täby
IF Karlstad
1
1
26/06/2022
12:00
Sandviken
Umeå
4
1
26/06/2022
11:00
Motala
Piteå
0
3
23/06/2022
17:30
Lindome
Trollhättan
0
1
23/06/2022
17:00
Gefle
Haninge
3
2
23/06/2022
17:00
Oskarshamns AIK
Åtvidaberg
4
3
23/06/2022
17:00
Ljungskile
GAIS
0
2
23/06/2022
17:00
Olympic
Oddevold
3
1
23/06/2022
17:00
Hammarby Talang
Sylvia
1
0
23/06/2022
17:00
Forward
Vasalund
0
3
22/06/2022
17:30
Vänersborgs IF
Tvååker
0
3
22/06/2022
17:30
Lund
Qviding FIF
0
3
22/06/2022
17:00
Torns
IFK Malmö
3
0
22/06/2022
17:00
Örebro Syrianska
Stockholm Internazionale
2
1
20/06/2022
17:00
Hammarby Talang
Täby
3
0
19/06/2022
13:00
Haninge
Team Thoren
2
0
18/06/2022
14:00
Stockholm Internazionale
IF Karlstad
1
1
18/06/2022
14:00
Trollhättan
Olympic
1
3
18/06/2022
14:00
Vasalund
Gefle
0
1
18/06/2022
14:00
Forward
Sandviken
0
5
18/06/2022
14:00
Åtvidaberg
Lindome
1
1
18/06/2022
14:00
Ängelholm
Oskarshamns AIK
1
0
18/06/2022
14:00
GAIS
Vänersborgs IF
2
0
18/06/2022
14:00
Oddevold
Torns
2
0
18/06/2022
11:00
Sollentuna
Örebro Syrianska
1
2
18/06/2022
11:00
Tvååker
IFK Malmö
2
0
18/06/2022
11:00
Lund
Falkenberg
1
3
17/06/2022
17:00
Umeå
Piteå
2
1
17/06/2022
17:00
Qviding FIF
Ljungskile
1
2
16/06/2022
17:00
Sylvia
Motala
3
1
14/06/2022
17:00
Olympic
Ängelholm
0
1
31/05/2022
17:00
Team Thoren
Umeå
1
1
30/05/2022
17:00
Örebro Syrianska
Gefle
2
1
30/05/2022
17:00
Täby
Vasalund
0
2
29/05/2022
15:00
Sandviken
Sollentuna
2
0
29/05/2022
15:00
Falkenberg
GAIS
0
0
29/05/2022
14:00
Oskarshamns AIK
IFK Malmö
2
1
29/05/2022
14:00
IF Karlstad
Motala
4
3
29/05/2022
14:00
Haninge
Forward
1
2
29/05/2022
14:00
Oddevold
Lund
1
1
29/05/2022
14:00
Ljungskile
Trollhättan
1
1
29/05/2022
13:00
Torns
Åtvidaberg
1
1
29/05/2022
11:00
Piteå
Sylvia
0
2
29/05/2022
11:00
Qviding FIF
Tvååker
2
3
29/05/2022
11:00
Lindome
Vänersborgs IF
3
2
29/05/2022
11:00
Stockholm Internazionale
Hammarby Talang
0
1
06/06/2022
15:00
GAIS
Olympic
2
2
05/06/2022
14:00
Ängelholm
Oddevold
1
0
05/06/2022
14:00
Trollhättan
IFK Malmö
2
0
05/06/2022
13:00
Umeå
Sylvia
3
0
05/06/2022
11:00
Forward
Piteå
1
3
05/06/2022
11:00
Örebro Syrianska
Team Thoren
2
3
04/06/2022
15:00
Sandviken
Gefle
2
2
04/06/2022
14:00
Motala
Täby
0
0
04/06/2022
14:00
Hammarby Talang
IF Karlstad
1
0
04/06/2022
14:00
Qviding FIF
Vänersborgs IF
1
6
04/06/2022
14:00
Åtvidaberg
Falkenberg
0
4
04/06/2022
14:00
Vasalund
Stockholm Internazionale
2
2
04/06/2022
14:00
Oskarshamns AIK
Ljungskile
0
2
04/06/2022
11:00
Lund
Lindome
4
0
04/06/2022
11:00
Tvååker
Torns
0
1
04/06/2022
11:00
Sollentuna
Haninge
2
1
26/05/2022
15:00
Falkenberg
Olympic
1
1
26/05/2022
14:00
GAIS
Oskarshamns AIK
3
0
26/05/2022
14:00
Gefle
Piteå
2
2
26/05/2022
14:00
Åtvidaberg
Oddevold
0
1
26/05/2022
13:00
Vasalund
Team Thoren
1
0
26/05/2022
12:30
Umeå
Täby
2
2
26/05/2022
11:00
Ängelholm
Lindome
4
0
25/05/2022
17:30
Vänersborgs IF
Trollhättan
1
0
25/05/2022
17:00
Forward
IF Karlstad
0
1
25/05/2022
17:00
Tvååker
Ljungskile
0
0
25/05/2022
17:00
IFK Malmö
Qviding FIF
1
2
25/05/2022
17:00
Sollentuna
Stockholm Internazionale
2
0
25/05/2022
17:00
Motala
Örebro Syrianska
3
1
25/05/2022
17:00
Sylvia
Sandviken
1
1
25/05/2022
17:00
Hammarby Talang
Haninge
2
2
25/05/2022
16:30
Lund
Torns
1
0
22/05/2022
11:00
Täby
Sylvia
0
1
22/05/2022
11:00
Team Thoren
Forward
1
2
21/05/2022
14:00
Vänersborgs IF
IFK Malmö
1
2
21/05/2022
14:00
IF Karlstad
Sollentuna
3
2
21/05/2022
14:00
Örebro Syrianska
Haninge
1
2
21/05/2022
14:00
Piteå
Sandviken
1
2
21/05/2022
14:00
Oskarshamns AIK
Olympic
0
3
21/05/2022
14:00
Vasalund
Hammarby Talang
2
0
21/05/2022
14:00
Ljungskile
Lund
2
1
21/05/2022
14:00
Trollhättan
Åtvidaberg
3
1
21/05/2022
11:00
Motala
Umeå
4
1
21/05/2022
11:00
Oddevold
Tvååker
2
1
21/05/2022
10:00
Qviding FIF
Falkenberg
0
4
20/05/2022
17:00
Lindome
GAIS
1
3
20/05/2022
17:00
Torns
Ängelholm
3
1
20/05/2022
17:00
Stockholm Internazionale
Gefle
1
0
16/05/2022
17:00
Oddevold
Ljungskile
0
0
15/05/2022
15:00
Sandviken
Täby
4
0
15/05/2022
13:00
Haninge
Vasalund
1
4
15/05/2022
12:00
Piteå
Stockholm Internazionale
1
0
15/05/2022
11:00
Sollentuna
Forward
3
1
14/05/2022
14:00
Qviding FIF
Åtvidaberg
0
1
14/05/2022
14:00
Sylvia
IF Karlstad
1
0
14/05/2022
14:00
Hammarby Talang
Motala
4
1
14/05/2022
14:00
GAIS
Lund
1
1
14/05/2022
14:00
Ängelholm
Vänersborgs IF
0
0
14/05/2022
14:00
Falkenberg
Oskarshamns AIK
1
0
14/05/2022
13:00
IFK Malmö
Lindome
0
1
14/05/2022
11:00
Tvååker
Trollhättan
0
1
14/05/2022
11:00
Umeå
Örebro Syrianska
2
3
14/05/2022
11:00
Gefle
Team Thoren
3
0
13/05/2022
16:30
Olympic
Torns
2
2
09/05/2022
17:30
Trollhättan
Qviding FIF
2
1
09/05/2022
17:00
Stockholm Internazionale
Haninge
1
2
08/05/2022
15:00
Sandviken
Hammarby Talang
2
1
08/05/2022
14:00
IF Karlstad
Vasalund
2
2
08/05/2022
14:00
Sylvia
Gefle
1
2
08/05/2022
14:00
Forward
Umeå
0
1
08/05/2022
11:00
Örebro Syrianska
Piteå
2
2
07/05/2022
14:00
GAIS
Torns
5
1
07/05/2022
14:00
Tvååker
Oskarshamns AIK
3
0
07/05/2022
14:00
Åtvidaberg
Ljungskile
0
1
07/05/2022
11:00
Lindome
Falkenberg
1
0
07/05/2022
11:00
Motala
Team Thoren
2
1
06/05/2022
17:30
Vänersborgs IF
Oddevold
1
2
06/05/2022
17:00
IFK Malmö
Ängelholm
1
2
06/05/2022
17:00
Lund
Olympic
1
2
06/05/2022
17:00
Täby
Sollentuna
0
2
02/05/2022
17:00
Trollhättan
Falkenberg
1
0
01/05/2022
15:00
Umeå
Stockholm Internazionale
0
2
01/05/2022
12:00
Piteå
Täby
4
2
30/04/2022
14:00
Ljungskile
IFK Malmö
3
0
30/04/2022
14:00
Haninge
Sandviken
0
3
30/04/2022
14:00
Gefle
Motala
1
0
30/04/2022
14:00
Åtvidaberg
Tvååker
1
2
30/04/2022
14:00
Oskarshamns AIK
Lund
2
2
30/04/2022
12:00
Ängelholm
GAIS
3
1
30/04/2022
12:00
Olympic
Vänersborgs IF
1
1
30/04/2022
12:00
Sollentuna
Sylvia
2
2
30/04/2022
11:00
Team Thoren
IF Karlstad
0
5
30/04/2022
11:00
Vasalund
Örebro Syrianska
2
1
30/04/2022
11:00
Hammarby Talang
Forward
1
2
30/04/2022
11:00
Torns
Lindome
5
2
29/04/2022
16:30
Oddevold
Qviding FIF
5
0
24/04/2022
15:00
GAIS
Åtvidaberg
1
0
24/04/2022
14:00
Motala
Sollentuna
2
0
24/04/2022
14:00
Falkenberg
Ljungskile
2
1
24/04/2022
13:00
Stockholm Internazionale
Team Thoren
4
0
24/04/2022
11:00
IF Karlstad
Piteå
3
1
24/04/2022
11:00
Sylvia
Haninge
0
0
23/04/2022
14:00
Sandviken
Vasalund
1
1
23/04/2022
14:00
Qviding FIF
Oskarshamns AIK
2
0
23/04/2022
14:00
Vänersborgs IF
Torns
1
0
23/04/2022
14:00
Täby
Forward
3
1
23/04/2022
14:00
Lund
Trollhättan
0
0
23/04/2022
11:00
Örebro Syrianska
Hammarby Talang
0
0
23/04/2022
11:00
Lindome
Oddevold
2
4
23/04/2022
11:00
Umeå
Gefle
0
1
22/04/2022
17:00
IFK Malmö
Olympic
2
3
22/04/2022
16:30
Tvååker
Ängelholm
3
1
18/04/2022
14:00
Haninge
Motala
3
0
18/04/2022
14:00
Hammarby Talang
Piteå
3
2
18/04/2022
12:00
Forward
Stockholm Internazionale
1
1
18/04/2022
11:00
Örebro Syrianska
IF Karlstad
2
2
17/04/2022
14:00
Trollhättan
Oskarshamns AIK
0
0
17/04/2022
13:00
Sollentuna
Umeå
1
1
16/04/2022
13:00
IFK Malmö
Oddevold
0
5
16/04/2022
11:00
GAIS
Tvååker
1
0
16/04/2022
11:00
Vasalund
Sylvia
1
1
16/04/2022
11:00
Vänersborgs IF
Falkenberg
3
1
15/04/2022
14:00
Åtvidaberg
Lund
2
2
15/04/2022
13:00
Torns
Ljungskile
0
5
15/04/2022
12:30
Sandviken
Team Thoren
3
0
15/04/2022
11:00
Olympic
Lindome
3
2
14/04/2022
17:30
Ängelholm
Qviding FIF
2
1
14/04/2022
16:00
Gefle
Täby
1
2
11/04/2022
17:00
Trollhättan
GAIS
0
1
10/04/2022
14:00
Sandviken
Motala
4
1
10/04/2022
14:00
Ljungskile
Vänersborgs IF
2
2
10/04/2022
14:00
Oddevold
Falkenberg
2
0
10/04/2022
13:00
Piteå
Haninge
0
2
10/04/2022
13:00
Hammarby Talang
Umeå
0
2
10/04/2022
11:00
IF Karlstad
Gefle
2
3
09/04/2022
14:00
Åtvidaberg
Ängelholm
0
1
09/04/2022
14:00
Sylvia
Team Thoren
3
0
09/04/2022
14:00
Oskarshamns AIK
Lindome
3
2
09/04/2022
12:00
Forward
Örebro Syrianska
1
3
09/04/2022
11:00
Vasalund
Sollentuna
1
1
09/04/2022
11:00
Torns
Qviding FIF
1
1
09/04/2022
11:00
Olympic
Tvååker
1
1
08/04/2022
17:30
Täby
Stockholm Internazionale
1
2
08/04/2022
17:00
Lund
IFK Malmö
2
1
04/04/2022
17:00
GAIS
Oddevold
2
1
03/04/2022
14:00
Umeå
Vasalund
4
0
03/04/2022
12:00
Sollentuna
Piteå
1
1
03/04/2022
11:00
Stockholm Internazionale
Sylvia
2
3
02/04/2022
14:00
Örebro Syrianska
Sandviken
3
1
02/04/2022
14:00
Ängelholm
Trollhättan
1
1
02/04/2022
14:00
Vänersborgs IF
Oskarshamns AIK
0
3
02/04/2022
14:00
IFK Malmö
Åtvidaberg
1
1
02/04/2022
14:00
Falkenberg
Torns
1
0
02/04/2022
14:00
Motala
Forward
4
0
02/04/2022
14:00
Haninge
IF Karlstad
0
0
02/04/2022
14:00
Team Thoren
Täby
1
4
02/04/2022
11:00
Tvååker
Lund
4
0
02/04/2022
11:00
Qviding FIF
Olympic
1
2
02/04/2022
11:00
Lindome
Ljungskile
3
4
02/04/2022
11:00
Gefle
Hammarby Talang
1
0
Sweden Division 1 is the 3rd division of football in Sweden. 32 teams are playing between themselves throughout the year to compete and win the title. The last places of the standings at the end of the competition are relegated to the lower division.
Switch to
Would you like to change to ?
Login or Signup to add to favourites
You can login with social media
Not registered yet? Create an Account.