Country
Spain
Teams
41
Season
2022/2023
Matches
774/774
25/06/2023
18:00
CD Eldense
Real Madrid II
3
3
24/06/2023
18:00
AD Alcorcón
CD Castellón
2
1
18/06/2023
17:00
CD Castellón
AD Alcorcón
0
0
17/06/2023
17:30
Real Madrid II
CD Eldense
1
1
11/06/2023
18:00
Real Madrid II
Barcelona II
3
0
11/06/2023
16:00
CD Castellón
Deportivo La Coruña
4
3
10/06/2023
17:00
CD Eldense
Celta de Vigo II
2
0
10/06/2023
17:00
AD Alcorcón
Real Sociedad II
1
1
10/06/2023
16:00
Racing Club de Ferrol
SD Amorebieta
2
0
04/06/2023
17:00
Deportivo La Coruña
CD Castellón
1
0
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AD Alcorcón | 38 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 52 | 23 | +29 | 73 | 1.92 | |
2 | Racing Club de Ferrol | 38 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 54 | 25 | +29 | 73 | 1.92 | |
3 | Real Madrid II | 38 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 58 | 38 | +20 | 69 | 1.82 | |
4 | Deportivo La Coruña | 38 | 18 | 13 | 7 | 53 | 29 | +24 | 67 | 1.76 | |
5 | Celta de Vigo II | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 48 | 38 | +10 | 59 | 1.55 | |
6 | Linares Deportivo | 38 | 17 | 8 | 13 | 53 | 53 | 0 | 59 | 1.55 | |
7 | Córdoba | 38 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 48 | 35 | +13 | 57 | 1.50 | |
8 | Unionistas de Salamanca CF | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 38 | 40 | -2 | 56 | 1.47 | |
9 | Mérida AD | 38 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 40 | 37 | +3 | 54 | 1.42 | |
10 | Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa | 38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 41 | 43 | -2 | 48 | 1.26 | |
11 | CF Fuenlabrada | 38 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 31 | 51 | -20 | 46 | 1.21 | |
12 | Ceuta | 38 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 53 | 52 | +1 | 45 | 1.18 | |
13 | San Fernando CD | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 46 | 50 | -4 | 45 | 1.18 | |
14 | Rayo Majadahonda | 38 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 45 | 1.18 | |
15 | Algeciras CF | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 36 | 47 | -11 | 44 | 1.16 | |
16 | SS Reyes | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 30 | 46 | -16 | 43 | 1.13 | |
17 | CD Badajoz | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 35 | 52 | -17 | 43 | 1.13 | |
18 | Linense | 38 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 31 | 34 | -3 | 42 | 1.11 | |
19 | Pontevedra CF | 38 | 9 | 9 | 20 | 34 | 53 | -19 | 36 | 0.95 | |
20 | Talavera CF | 38 | 8 | 9 | 21 | 36 | 63 | -27 | 33 | 0.87 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AD Alcorcón | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 29 | 9 | +20 | 42 | 2.21 | |
2 | Racing Club de Ferrol | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 34 | 13 | +21 | 43 | 2.26 | |
3 | Real Madrid II | 19 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 22 | 12 | +10 | 35 | 1.84 | |
4 | Deportivo La Coruña | 19 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 35 | 11 | +24 | 44 | 2.32 | |
5 | Celta de Vigo II | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 27 | 20 | +7 | 32 | 1.68 | |
6 | Linares Deportivo | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 29 | 20 | +9 | 39 | 2.05 | |
7 | Córdoba | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 30 | 16 | +14 | 34 | 1.79 | |
8 | Unionistas de Salamanca CF | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 13 | +7 | 34 | 1.79 | |
9 | Mérida AD | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 21 | +2 | 29 | 1.53 | |
10 | Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 16 | +8 | 33 | 1.74 | |
11 | CF Fuenlabrada | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 18 | +4 | 36 | 1.89 | |
12 | Ceuta | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 32 | 26 | +6 | 27 | 1.42 | |
13 | San Fernando CD | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 28 | 25 | +3 | 26 | 1.37 | |
14 | Rayo Majadahonda | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 24 | 21 | +3 | 27 | 1.42 | |
15 | Algeciras CF | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 20 | -3 | 22 | 1.16 | |
16 | SS Reyes | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 22 | -9 | 21 | 1.11 | |
17 | CD Badajoz | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 18 | +1 | 30 | 1.58 | |
18 | Linense | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 21 | 20 | +1 | 26 | 1.37 | |
19 | Pontevedra CF | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 23 | 21 | +2 | 29 | 1.53 | |
20 | Talavera CF | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 20 | 25 | -5 | 22 | 1.16 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AD Alcorcón | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 14 | +9 | 31 | 1.63 | |
2 | Racing Club de Ferrol | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 20 | 12 | +8 | 30 | 1.58 | |
3 | Real Madrid II | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 36 | 26 | +10 | 34 | 1.79 | |
4 | Deportivo La Coruña | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 23 | 1.21 | |
5 | Celta de Vigo II | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 21 | 18 | +3 | 27 | 1.42 | |
6 | Linares Deportivo | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 24 | 33 | -9 | 20 | 1.05 | |
7 | Córdoba | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 19 | -1 | 23 | 1.21 | |
8 | Unionistas de Salamanca CF | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 18 | 27 | -9 | 22 | 1.16 | |
9 | Mérida AD | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 16 | +1 | 25 | 1.32 | |
10 | Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 17 | 27 | -10 | 15 | 0.79 | |
11 | CF Fuenlabrada | 19 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 9 | 33 | -24 | 10 | 0.53 | |
12 | Ceuta | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 21 | 26 | -5 | 18 | 0.95 | |
13 | San Fernando CD | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 18 | 25 | -7 | 19 | 1.00 | |
14 | Rayo Majadahonda | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 18 | 29 | -11 | 18 | 0.95 | |
15 | Algeciras CF | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 19 | 27 | -8 | 22 | 1.16 | |
16 | SS Reyes | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 24 | -7 | 22 | 1.16 | |
17 | CD Badajoz | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 34 | -18 | 13 | 0.68 | |
18 | Linense | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 16 | 0.84 | |
19 | Pontevedra CF | 19 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 11 | 32 | -21 | 7 | 0.37 | |
20 | Talavera CF | 19 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 16 | 38 | -22 | 11 | 0.58 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Eldense | 38 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 50 | 28 | +22 | 69 | 1.82 | |
2 | SD Amorebieta | 38 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 48 | 29 | +19 | 69 | 1.82 | |
3 | CD Castellón | 38 | 16 | 14 | 8 | 46 | 32 | +14 | 62 | 1.63 | |
4 | Barcelona II | 38 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 45 | 38 | +7 | 61 | 1.61 | |
5 | Real Sociedad II | 38 | 14 | 18 | 6 | 50 | 34 | +16 | 60 | 1.58 | |
6 | Real Murcia | 38 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 49 | 33 | +16 | 56 | 1.47 | |
7 | Osasuna II | 38 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 51 | 45 | +6 | 53 | 1.39 | |
8 | SD Logroñés | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 39 | 41 | -2 | 53 | 1.39 | |
9 | UE Cornellà | 38 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 34 | 41 | -7 | 51 | 1.34 | |
10 | CE Sabadell FC | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 41 | 43 | -2 | 50 | 1.32 | |
11 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 35 | 43 | -8 | 50 | 1.32 | |
12 | Intercity | 38 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 45 | 44 | +1 | 49 | 1.29 | |
13 | Real Unión | 38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 39 | 48 | -9 | 48 | 1.26 | |
14 | CD Atlético Baleares | 38 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 44 | 46 | -2 | 47 | 1.24 | |
15 | CD Alcoyano | 38 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 36 | 41 | -5 | 47 | 1.24 | |
16 | CD Numancia | 38 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 31 | 36 | -5 | 46 | 1.21 | |
17 | La Nucía | 38 | 9 | 19 | 10 | 39 | 45 | -6 | 46 | 1.21 | |
18 | UD Logroñés | 38 | 7 | 15 | 16 | 25 | 32 | -7 | 36 | 0.95 | |
19 | CD Calahorra | 38 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 31 | 52 | -21 | 33 | 0.87 | |
20 | Athletic Club II | 38 | 5 | 11 | 22 | 27 | 54 | -27 | 26 | 0.68 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Eldense | 19 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 32 | 12 | +20 | 43 | 2.26 | |
2 | SD Amorebieta | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 29 | 12 | +17 | 43 | 2.26 | |
3 | CD Castellón | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 25 | 9 | +16 | 41 | 2.16 | |
4 | Barcelona II | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 29 | 16 | +13 | 40 | 2.11 | |
5 | Real Sociedad II | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 28 | 11 | +17 | 34 | 1.79 | |
6 | Real Murcia | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 23 | 15 | +8 | 29 | 1.53 | |
7 | Osasuna II | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 31 | 20 | +11 | 35 | 1.84 | |
8 | SD Logroñés | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 21 | 14 | +7 | 33 | 1.74 | |
9 | UE Cornellà | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 15 | +4 | 32 | 1.68 | |
10 | CE Sabadell FC | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 16 | +4 | 29 | 1.53 | |
11 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 20 | +2 | 32 | 1.68 | |
12 | Intercity | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 30 | 23 | +7 | 29 | 1.53 | |
13 | Real Unión | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 23 | 25 | -2 | 27 | 1.42 | |
14 | CD Atlético Baleares | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 27 | 24 | +3 | 27 | 1.42 | |
15 | CD Alcoyano | 19 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 20 | 15 | +5 | 27 | 1.42 | |
16 | CD Numancia | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 22 | 1.16 | |
17 | La Nucía | 19 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 20 | 16 | +4 | 27 | 1.42 | |
18 | UD Logroñés | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 14 | -2 | 19 | 1.00 | |
19 | CD Calahorra | 19 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 16 | 23 | -7 | 15 | 0.79 | |
20 | Athletic Club II | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 15 | 25 | -10 | 15 | 0.79 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Eldense | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 16 | +2 | 26 | 1.37 | |
2 | SD Amorebieta | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 19 | 17 | +2 | 26 | 1.37 | |
3 | CD Castellón | 19 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 21 | 23 | -2 | 21 | 1.11 | |
4 | Barcelona II | 19 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 16 | 22 | -6 | 21 | 1.11 | |
5 | Real Sociedad II | 19 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 22 | 23 | -1 | 26 | 1.37 | |
6 | Real Murcia | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 26 | 18 | +8 | 27 | 1.42 | |
7 | Osasuna II | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 20 | 25 | -5 | 18 | 0.95 | |
8 | SD Logroñés | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 18 | 27 | -9 | 20 | 1.05 | |
9 | UE Cornellà | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 26 | -11 | 19 | 1.00 | |
10 | CE Sabadell FC | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 21 | 27 | -6 | 21 | 1.11 | |
11 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 23 | -10 | 18 | 0.95 | |
12 | Intercity | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 21 | -6 | 20 | 1.05 | |
13 | Real Unión | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 23 | -7 | 21 | 1.11 | |
14 | CD Atlético Baleares | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 22 | -5 | 20 | 1.05 | |
15 | CD Alcoyano | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 26 | -10 | 20 | 1.05 | |
16 | CD Numancia | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 17 | -5 | 24 | 1.26 | |
17 | La Nucía | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 19 | 29 | -10 | 19 | 1.00 | |
18 | UD Logroñés | 19 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 18 | -5 | 17 | 0.89 | |
19 | CD Calahorra | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 15 | 29 | -14 | 18 | 0.95 | |
20 | Athletic Club II | 19 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 29 | -17 | 11 | 0.58 |
25/06/2023
18:00
CD Eldense
Real Madrid II
3
3
24/06/2023
18:00
AD Alcorcón
CD Castellón
2
1
18/06/2023
17:00
CD Castellón
AD Alcorcón
0
0
17/06/2023
17:30
Real Madrid II
CD Eldense
1
1
11/06/2023
18:00
Real Madrid II
Barcelona II
3
0
11/06/2023
16:00
CD Castellón
Deportivo La Coruña
4
3
10/06/2023
17:00
CD Eldense
Celta de Vigo II
2
0
10/06/2023
17:00
AD Alcorcón
Real Sociedad II
1
1
10/06/2023
16:00
Racing Club de Ferrol
SD Amorebieta
2
0
04/06/2023
17:00
Deportivo La Coruña
CD Castellón
1
0
03/06/2023
19:00
Barcelona II
Real Madrid II
4
2
03/06/2023
17:00
Real Sociedad II
AD Alcorcón
1
2
03/06/2023
16:00
SD Amorebieta
Racing Club de Ferrol
3
0
03/06/2023
15:00
Celta de Vigo II
CD Eldense
3
2
27/05/2023
17:30
CE Sabadell FC
Osasuna II
2
2
27/05/2023
17:30
SD Logroñés
CD Atlético Baleares
1
2
27/05/2023
17:30
CD Calahorra
Intercity
2
1
27/05/2023
17:30
Barcelona II
UD Logroñés
1
0
27/05/2023
17:30
Pontevedra CF
Deportivo La Coruña
1
1
27/05/2023
17:30
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
Talavera CF
3
1
27/05/2023
17:30
Algeciras CF
Real Madrid II
0
1
27/05/2023
17:30
Ceuta
Linense
0
0
27/05/2023
17:30
Racing Club de Ferrol
Celta de Vigo II
2
0
27/05/2023
17:30
Linares Deportivo
San Fernando CD
1
1
27/05/2023
17:30
Athletic Club II
SD Amorebieta
0
0
27/05/2023
17:30
Real Murcia
CD Eldense
1
2
27/05/2023
17:30
Real Unión
La Nucía
2
0
27/05/2023
17:30
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
CD Alcoyano
3
0
27/05/2023
17:30
Real Sociedad II
CD Castellón
1
1
27/05/2023
17:30
CD Numancia
UE Cornellà
1
2
27/05/2023
17:30
Córdoba
CD Badajoz
3
1
27/05/2023
17:30
Rayo Majadahonda
Mérida AD
1
1
27/05/2023
17:30
CF Fuenlabrada
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
2
1
27/05/2023
17:30
AD Alcorcón
SS Reyes
2
0
20/05/2023
17:30
Mérida AD
Córdoba
0
0
20/05/2023
17:30
SS Reyes
Linares Deportivo
2
0
20/05/2023
17:30
CD Castellón
Real Unión
1
1
20/05/2023
17:30
UE Cornellà
CE Sabadell FC
1
0
20/05/2023
17:30
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
2
0
20/05/2023
17:30
CD Badajoz
Pontevedra CF
1
0
20/05/2023
17:30
Linense
Rayo Majadahonda
1
0
20/05/2023
17:30
Talavera CF
Racing Club de Ferrol
0
1
20/05/2023
17:30
Celta de Vigo II
Ceuta
1
1
20/05/2023
17:30
UD Logroñés
CD Numancia
1
0
20/05/2023
17:30
Deportivo La Coruña
Algeciras CF
4
0
20/05/2023
17:30
Real Madrid II
CF Fuenlabrada
0
0
20/05/2023
17:30
Intercity
SD Logroñés
1
0
20/05/2023
17:30
CD Atlético Baleares
CD Calahorra
0
0
20/05/2023
17:30
San Fernando CD
AD Alcorcón
0
2
20/05/2023
17:30
CD Eldense
Athletic Club II
1
0
20/05/2023
17:30
La Nucía
Barcelona II
1
0
20/05/2023
17:30
SD Amorebieta
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
1
1
20/05/2023
17:30
Osasuna II
Real Sociedad II
0
1
20/05/2023
17:30
CD Alcoyano
Real Murcia
1
2
14/05/2023
16:30
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
UE Cornellà
1
0
14/05/2023
16:00
Córdoba
San Fernando CD
1
1
14/05/2023
16:00
CD Numancia
CD Eldense
0
0
14/05/2023
16:00
AD Alcorcón
Mérida AD
0
0
14/05/2023
16:00
SD Logroñés
SD Amorebieta
1
1
14/05/2023
16:00
Real Murcia
CD Castellón
1
1
14/05/2023
15:00
Racing Club de Ferrol
CD Badajoz
2
1
14/05/2023
14:00
CF Fuenlabrada
Linense
1
0
14/05/2023
14:00
Real Sociedad II
UD Logroñés
0
0
14/05/2023
10:00
Ceuta
Talavera CF
4
1
14/05/2023
10:00
CD Calahorra
Osasuna II
1
4
14/05/2023
10:00
Linares Deportivo
Deportivo La Coruña
3
2
14/05/2023
10:00
CE Sabadell FC
La Nucía
2
0
14/05/2023
10:00
Real Unión
CD Atlético Baleares
2
0
14/05/2023
10:00
Algeciras CF
Celta de Vigo II
0
0
13/05/2023
18:00
Barcelona II
Intercity
0
2
13/05/2023
17:00
Pontevedra CF
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
1
1
13/05/2023
17:00
Rayo Majadahonda
SS Reyes
2
2
13/05/2023
15:00
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
Real Madrid II
1
0
13/05/2023
15:00
Athletic Club II
CD Alcoyano
1
3
07/05/2023
17:00
UE Cornellà
Athletic Club II
1
0
07/05/2023
16:00
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
Racing Club de Ferrol
1
1
07/05/2023
16:00
Linense
Córdoba
1
0
07/05/2023
16:00
CD Castellón
SD Logroñés
1
0
07/05/2023
15:00
Celta de Vigo II
CF Fuenlabrada
1
0
07/05/2023
14:00
UD Logroñés
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
0
1
07/05/2023
10:00
San Fernando CD
Rayo Majadahonda
0
0
07/05/2023
10:00
La Nucía
CD Calahorra
2
1
07/05/2023
10:00
Intercity
CE Sabadell FC
1
1
07/05/2023
10:00
CD Atlético Baleares
Real Sociedad II
1
2
07/05/2023
10:00
Real Madrid II
Ceuta
0
3
07/05/2023
10:00
CD Badajoz
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
1
0
07/05/2023
10:00
Talavera CF
Pontevedra CF
4
2
06/05/2023
15:00
SS Reyes
Algeciras CF
0
0
06/05/2023
15:00
Mérida AD
Linares Deportivo
2
1
06/05/2023
15:00
Deportivo La Coruña
AD Alcorcón
0
0
06/05/2023
15:00
CD Alcoyano
Real Unión
1
1
06/05/2023
15:00
SD Amorebieta
Real Murcia
2
1
06/05/2023
15:00
CD Eldense
Barcelona II
2
2
04/05/2023
17:30
Osasuna II
CD Numancia
2
1
03/05/2023
19:00
Córdoba
Racing Club de Ferrol
1
1
26/03/2023
17:00
Deportivo La Coruña
Celta de Vigo II
2
0
26/03/2023
16:00
CD Castellón
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
0
0
26/03/2023
16:00
UE Cornellà
Real Unión
1
1
26/03/2023
16:00
SS Reyes
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
1
1
26/03/2023
14:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Pontevedra CF
2
1
26/03/2023
14:00
La Nucía
UD Logroñés
2
2
26/03/2023
10:00
Intercity
SD Amorebieta
0
0
26/03/2023
10:00
AD Alcorcón
Ceuta
2
2
26/03/2023
10:00
Osasuna II
CD Alcoyano
1
0
26/03/2023
10:00
CD Atlético Baleares
Athletic Club II
2
0
26/03/2023
10:00
Linense
Real Madrid II
1
2
26/03/2023
10:00
CD Badajoz
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
2
1
26/03/2023
10:00
CD Numancia
Real Murcia
1
1
26/03/2023
10:00
Mérida AD
CF Fuenlabrada
2
0
25/03/2023
18:00
CE Sabadell FC
Barcelona II
1
2
25/03/2023
18:00
Linares Deportivo
Algeciras CF
2
0
25/03/2023
18:00
SD Logroñés
CD Eldense
2
1
25/03/2023
16:00
San Fernando CD
Talavera CF
5
1
25/03/2023
16:00
Real Sociedad II
CD Calahorra
3
0
30/04/2023
18:00
Córdoba
Deportivo La Coruña
1
1
30/04/2023
18:00
Linares Deportivo
CD Badajoz
2
1
30/04/2023
16:00
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Real Unión
0
1
30/04/2023
16:00
Real Murcia
Intercity
0
1
30/04/2023
16:00
CD Alcoyano
La Nucía
1
1
30/04/2023
15:00
Pontevedra CF
SS Reyes
2
1
30/04/2023
14:00
Athletic Club II
CD Castellón
0
2
30/04/2023
10:00
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
Celta de Vigo II
1
1
30/04/2023
10:00
Talavera CF
Real Madrid II
2
7
30/04/2023
10:00
CD Calahorra
SD Amorebieta
0
1
30/04/2023
10:00
CE Sabadell FC
CD Atlético Baleares
3
1
30/04/2023
10:00
CD Numancia
SD Logroñés
1
3
30/04/2023
10:00
CF Fuenlabrada
San Fernando CD
2
1
30/04/2023
10:00
Ceuta
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
1
2
29/04/2023
17:00
UD Logroñés
CD Eldense
0
0
29/04/2023
17:00
Racing Club de Ferrol
Linense
1
0
29/04/2023
17:00
AD Alcorcón
Rayo Majadahonda
2
1
29/04/2023
16:30
Barcelona II
Osasuna II
1
0
29/04/2023
15:00
Real Sociedad II
UE Cornellà
1
1
29/04/2023
15:00
Algeciras CF
Mérida AD
1
0
23/04/2023
17:15
UE Cornellà
CD Calahorra
2
3
23/04/2023
17:00
Deportivo La Coruña
Ceuta
1
0
23/04/2023
16:30
La Nucía
Real Sociedad II
1
1
23/04/2023
16:00
Linense
Algeciras CF
0
2
23/04/2023
16:00
CD Eldense
CD Alcoyano
2
2
23/04/2023
14:00
San Fernando CD
Pontevedra CF
4
2
23/04/2023
14:00
SD Logroñés
CE Sabadell FC
0
1
23/04/2023
10:00
SS Reyes
Racing Club de Ferrol
0
3
23/04/2023
10:00
Osasuna II
Real Murcia
2
2
23/04/2023
10:00
CD Atlético Baleares
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
2
1
23/04/2023
10:00
SD Amorebieta
UD Logroñés
1
0
23/04/2023
10:00
Mérida AD
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
3
1
23/04/2023
10:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Córdoba
1
0
23/04/2023
10:00
CD Badajoz
CF Fuenlabrada
3
0
22/04/2023
17:30
CD Castellón
Barcelona II
1
1
22/04/2023
17:00
AD Alcorcón
Linares Deportivo
0
0
22/04/2023
17:00
Real Unión
Athletic Club II
2
1
22/04/2023
15:00
Intercity
CD Numancia
1
1
22/04/2023
15:00
Celta de Vigo II
Talavera CF
1
1
22/04/2023
15:00
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
Real Madrid II
3
0
16/04/2023
17:15
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Osasuna II
1
1
16/04/2023
17:00
Racing Club de Ferrol
Deportivo La Coruña
0
0
16/04/2023
16:00
CE Sabadell FC
CD Castellón
3
1
16/04/2023
16:00
Córdoba
AD Alcorcón
1
0
16/04/2023
14:00
Algeciras CF
San Fernando CD
0
1
16/04/2023
14:00
UD Logroñés
Real Unión
1
0
16/04/2023
10:00
Real Sociedad II
SD Amorebieta
0
1
16/04/2023
10:00
Talavera CF
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
0
1
16/04/2023
10:00
Real Murcia
CD Atlético Baleares
0
1
16/04/2023
10:00
Athletic Club II
CD Numancia
0
1
16/04/2023
10:00
Ceuta
CD Badajoz
3
0
16/04/2023
10:00
Linares Deportivo
Rayo Majadahonda
1
0
16/04/2023
10:00
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
Linense
1
1
15/04/2023
17:00
Pontevedra CF
Mérida AD
1
5
15/04/2023
17:00
Barcelona II
SD Logroñés
3
0
15/04/2023
17:00
Intercity
La Nucía
2
2
15/04/2023
17:00
CF Fuenlabrada
SS Reyes
0
0
15/04/2023
15:00
CD Alcoyano
UE Cornellà
1
0
15/04/2023
15:00
Real Madrid II
Celta de Vigo II
3
0
15/04/2023
15:00
CD Calahorra
CD Eldense
0
1
12/04/2023
18:00
La Nucía
SD Amorebieta
1
2
12/03/2023
18:00
CE Sabadell FC
Real Murcia
0
0
12/03/2023
18:00
Deportivo La Coruña
Real Madrid II
1
1
12/03/2023
17:00
Mérida AD
Talavera CF
1
1
12/03/2023
17:00
Osasuna II
Real Unión
4
2
12/03/2023
17:00
CD Castellón
CD Alcoyano
1
0
12/03/2023
15:00
San Fernando CD
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
1
2
12/03/2023
15:00
CD Calahorra
UD Logroñés
0
0
12/03/2023
11:00
Linense
CD Badajoz
1
1
12/03/2023
11:00
SD Logroñés
Athletic Club II
1
1
12/03/2023
11:00
Intercity
CD Atlético Baleares
2
2
12/03/2023
11:00
UE Cornellà
CD Eldense
1
1
12/03/2023
11:00
Córdoba
Ceuta
1
1
12/03/2023
11:00
Linares Deportivo
CF Fuenlabrada
0
2
12/03/2023
11:00
AD Alcorcón
Racing Club de Ferrol
0
1
11/03/2023
18:00
SS Reyes
Celta de Vigo II
0
1
11/03/2023
18:00
Real Sociedad II
CD Numancia
3
0
11/03/2023
18:00
Pontevedra CF
Algeciras CF
1
0
11/03/2023
18:00
Barcelona II
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
1
0
11/03/2023
16:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
1
1
09/04/2023
17:00
CD Numancia
Barcelona II
0
0
09/04/2023
16:00
SD Logroñés
Real Sociedad II
0
0
09/04/2023
16:00
CD Badajoz
Real Madrid II
0
2
09/04/2023
16:00
San Fernando CD
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
1
1
09/04/2023
15:00
Celta de Vigo II
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
0
1
09/04/2023
14:00
Real Unión
Real Murcia
1
5
09/04/2023
10:00
La Nucía
Athletic Club II
3
1
09/04/2023
10:00
CD Atlético Baleares
CD Alcoyano
3
2
09/04/2023
10:00
SS Reyes
Ceuta
1
1
09/04/2023
10:00
Osasuna II
Intercity
5
1
09/04/2023
10:00
AD Alcorcón
Pontevedra CF
1
0
09/04/2023
10:00
Mérida AD
Racing Club de Ferrol
2
1
09/04/2023
10:00
UE Cornellà
UD Logroñés
0
0
09/04/2023
10:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Algeciras CF
0
2
08/04/2023
17:15
CE Sabadell FC
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
0
1
08/04/2023
17:00
Deportivo La Coruña
CF Fuenlabrada
4
2
08/04/2023
17:00
SD Amorebieta
CD Eldense
1
0
08/04/2023
17:00
Linares Deportivo
Córdoba
2
1
08/04/2023
15:00
CD Castellón
CD Calahorra
1
2
08/04/2023
15:00
Linense
Talavera CF
2
2
02/04/2023
17:00
Pontevedra CF
Córdoba
2
0
02/04/2023
16:00
CF Fuenlabrada
Rayo Majadahonda
1
0
02/04/2023
16:00
UD Logroñés
CD Castellón
0
1
02/04/2023
16:00
CD Eldense
Intercity
2
0
02/04/2023
15:00
CD Calahorra
SD Logroñés
0
1
02/04/2023
14:00
Talavera CF
CD Badajoz
2
1
02/04/2023
14:00
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
Linares Deportivo
0
2
02/04/2023
14:00
Real Sociedad II
CE Sabadell FC
1
1
02/04/2023
10:00
Real Unión
CD Numancia
1
0
02/04/2023
10:00
Barcelona II
CD Atlético Baleares
2
2
02/04/2023
10:00
Athletic Club II
Osasuna II
1
0
02/04/2023
10:00
Algeciras CF
AD Alcorcón
0
0
02/04/2023
10:00
Ceuta
Mérida AD
1
0
02/04/2023
10:00
Real Murcia
UE Cornellà
4
0
01/04/2023
17:00
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
Deportivo La Coruña
2
1
01/04/2023
17:00
Real Madrid II
SS Reyes
1
0
01/04/2023
17:00
Racing Club de Ferrol
San Fernando CD
3
1
01/04/2023
17:00
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
La Nucía
0
0
01/04/2023
15:00
CD Alcoyano
SD Amorebieta
1
0
01/04/2023
15:00
Celta de Vigo II
Linense
1
0
22/03/2023
18:00
CE Sabadell FC
UD Logroñés
1
0
26/02/2023
17:00
Algeciras CF
CF Fuenlabrada
2
1
26/02/2023
17:00
Real Sociedad II
Athletic Club II
0
0
26/02/2023
17:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Talavera CF
2
1
26/02/2023
15:00
Mérida AD
Celta de Vigo II
0
3
26/02/2023
15:00
SD Logroñés
Real Unión
1
0
26/02/2023
11:00
Pontevedra CF
Ceuta
1
3
26/02/2023
11:00
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
CD Eldense
0
4
26/02/2023
11:00
CD Atlético Baleares
SD Amorebieta
0
1
26/02/2023
11:00
AD Alcorcón
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
2
0
26/02/2023
11:00
Córdoba
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
2
0
26/02/2023
11:00
Linares Deportivo
Racing Club de Ferrol
1
1
26/02/2023
11:00
La Nucía
CD Numancia
0
1
26/02/2023
11:00
Osasuna II
UE Cornellà
1
0
25/02/2023
18:00
Barcelona II
CD Alcoyano
3
0
25/02/2023
18:00
San Fernando CD
Real Madrid II
3
2
25/02/2023
18:00
Intercity
CD Castellón
3
1
25/02/2023
16:00
Deportivo La Coruña
CD Badajoz
5
0
25/02/2023
16:00
CD Calahorra
Real Murcia
1
1
25/02/2023
15:00
SS Reyes
Linense
0
2
19/03/2023
17:00
Algeciras CF
Córdoba
1
1
19/03/2023
17:00
CD Numancia
CD Castellón
0
0
19/03/2023
17:00
CF Fuenlabrada
AD Alcorcón
0
4
19/03/2023
16:00
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
Deportivo La Coruña
1
0
19/03/2023
16:00
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
CD Calahorra
3
2
19/03/2023
16:00
Celta de Vigo II
CD Badajoz
2
0
19/03/2023
15:00
UD Logroñés
Intercity
0
1
19/03/2023
11:00
SD Amorebieta
UE Cornellà
2
0
19/03/2023
11:00
CD Alcoyano
SD Logroñés
2
0
19/03/2023
11:00
Real Madrid II
Mérida AD
0
0
19/03/2023
11:00
Ceuta
San Fernando CD
2
2
19/03/2023
11:00
CD Eldense
Real Sociedad II
2
2
19/03/2023
11:00
CD Atlético Baleares
Osasuna II
3
2
18/03/2023
18:00
Real Unión
Barcelona II
0
1
18/03/2023
18:00
Real Murcia
La Nucía
0
0
18/03/2023
18:00
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
Linense
1
0
18/03/2023
18:00
Racing Club de Ferrol
Rayo Majadahonda
4
1
18/03/2023
16:00
Talavera CF
SS Reyes
0
1
18/03/2023
16:00
Athletic Club II
CE Sabadell FC
2
2
18/03/2023
15:00
Pontevedra CF
Linares Deportivo
3
1
05/03/2023
18:00
Real Murcia
Barcelona II
1
1
05/03/2023
17:00
SD Amorebieta
CD Castellón
2
1
05/03/2023
17:00
CD Alcoyano
Intercity
1
1
05/03/2023
17:00
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
SS Reyes
1
0
05/03/2023
17:00
Real Madrid II
Rayo Majadahonda
1
2
05/03/2023
16:00
Racing Club de Ferrol
Algeciras CF
2
1
05/03/2023
15:00
Athletic Club II
CD Calahorra
2
3
05/03/2023
11:00
CF Fuenlabrada
Pontevedra CF
2
1
05/03/2023
11:00
Talavera CF
Córdoba
0
0
05/03/2023
11:00
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Real Sociedad II
2
0
05/03/2023
11:00
Real Unión
CE Sabadell FC
0
1
05/03/2023
11:00
CD Numancia
CD Atlético Baleares
0
0
05/03/2023
11:00
Linense
Deportivo La Coruña
0
0
05/03/2023
11:00
Ceuta
Linares Deportivo
2
0
04/03/2023
18:00
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
AD Alcorcón
0
2
04/03/2023
18:00
CD Badajoz
Mérida AD
1
1
04/03/2023
18:00
CD Eldense
La Nucía
2
0
04/03/2023
18:00
UE Cornellà
SD Logroñés
1
0
04/03/2023
16:00
UD Logroñés
Osasuna II
2
0
04/03/2023
16:00
Celta de Vigo II
San Fernando CD
2
2
19/02/2023
17:00
Real Madrid II
Linares Deportivo
2
0
19/02/2023
17:00
CF Fuenlabrada
Córdoba
2
0
19/02/2023
17:00
UD Logroñés
Real Murcia
0
1
19/02/2023
17:00
CD Eldense
CE Sabadell FC
1
0
19/02/2023
16:00
Racing Club de Ferrol
Pontevedra CF
2
0
19/02/2023
16:00
UE Cornellà
Intercity
0
0
19/02/2023
15:00
La Nucía
SD Logroñés
2
2
19/02/2023
11:00
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
Algeciras CF
0
1
19/02/2023
11:00
CD Alcoyano
Real Sociedad II
1
1
19/02/2023
11:00
Ceuta
Rayo Majadahonda
5
1
19/02/2023
11:00
CD Numancia
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
3
1
19/02/2023
11:00
CD Castellón
CD Atlético Baleares
2
1
19/02/2023
11:00
Linense
San Fernando CD
1
2
19/02/2023
11:00
Talavera CF
Deportivo La Coruña
0
1
18/02/2023
18:00
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
Mérida AD
0
1
18/02/2023
18:00
SD Amorebieta
Osasuna II
2
0
18/02/2023
18:00
Athletic Club II
Barcelona II
1
1
18/02/2023
18:00
CD Badajoz
SS Reyes
0
0
18/02/2023
16:00
Celta de Vigo II
AD Alcorcón
1
0
18/02/2023
16:00
Real Unión
CD Calahorra
1
0
12/02/2023
18:00
Barcelona II
SD Amorebieta
1
1
12/02/2023
17:00
San Fernando CD
CD Badajoz
2
1
12/02/2023
17:00
Mérida AD
Linense
1
0
12/02/2023
17:00
CD Castellón
CD Eldense
2
0
12/02/2023
16:00
Racing Club de Ferrol
CF Fuenlabrada
3
0
12/02/2023
16:00
SD Logroñés
UD Logroñés
0
0
12/02/2023
15:00
CD Calahorra
CD Alcoyano
1
1
12/02/2023
11:00
CD Atlético Baleares
UE Cornellà
2
3
12/02/2023
11:00
Osasuna II
La Nucía
1
2
12/02/2023
11:00
Intercity
Athletic Club II
1
0
12/02/2023
11:00
SS Reyes
Deportivo La Coruña
0
0
12/02/2023
11:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Celta de Vigo II
1
0
12/02/2023
11:00
Algeciras CF
Ceuta
1
2
12/02/2023
11:00
Linares Deportivo
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
4
3
11/02/2023
18:00
Real Sociedad II
Real Unión
2
0
11/02/2023
18:00
Pontevedra CF
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
1
0
11/02/2023
18:00
Córdoba
Real Madrid II
1
2
11/02/2023
18:00
Real Murcia
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
2
0
11/02/2023
16:00
AD Alcorcón
Talavera CF
1
0
11/02/2023
16:00
CE Sabadell FC
CD Numancia
0
1
05/02/2023
17:00
SS Reyes
San Fernando CD
1
0
05/02/2023
17:00
CD Badajoz
Rayo Majadahonda
0
0
05/02/2023
17:00
Osasuna II
SD Logroñés
0
1
05/02/2023
17:00
CD Numancia
CD Calahorra
0
1
05/02/2023
16:00
Celta de Vigo II
Pontevedra CF
1
0
05/02/2023
16:00
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Athletic Club II
0
0
05/02/2023
15:00
UD Logroñés
CD Alcoyano
0
1
05/02/2023
11:00
CD Eldense
CD Atlético Baleares
2
1
05/02/2023
11:00
SD Amorebieta
CE Sabadell FC
2
2
05/02/2023
11:00
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
Córdoba
0
0
05/02/2023
11:00
La Nucía
CD Castellón
1
1
05/02/2023
11:00
Real Madrid II
AD Alcorcón
1
1
05/02/2023
11:00
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
Racing Club de Ferrol
0
0
05/02/2023
11:00
Ceuta
CF Fuenlabrada
1
0
04/02/2023
18:00
Real Murcia
Real Sociedad II
1
1
04/02/2023
18:00
Talavera CF
Algeciras CF
3
0
04/02/2023
18:00
UE Cornellà
Barcelona II
4
3
04/02/2023
18:00
Deportivo La Coruña
Mérida AD
1
0
04/02/2023
16:00
Linense
Linares Deportivo
2
3
04/02/2023
16:00
Real Unión
Intercity
2
2
29/01/2023
17:00
SD Amorebieta
Real Unión
2
1
29/01/2023
17:00
Mérida AD
SS Reyes
1
3
29/01/2023
16:00
Intercity
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
1
2
29/01/2023
16:00
CD Calahorra
CE Sabadell FC
1
1
29/01/2023
16:00
Pontevedra CF
Real Madrid II
1
1
29/01/2023
15:00
San Fernando CD
Deportivo La Coruña
2
2
29/01/2023
11:00
Athletic Club II
UD Logroñés
3
0
29/01/2023
11:00
Linares Deportivo
Talavera CF
3
0
29/01/2023
11:00
AD Alcorcón
Linense
0
0
29/01/2023
11:00
Córdoba
Celta de Vigo II
0
2
29/01/2023
11:00
CD Atlético Baleares
La Nucía
1
1
29/01/2023
11:00
CD Castellón
UE Cornellà
1
0
29/01/2023
11:00
Algeciras CF
CD Badajoz
1
1
29/01/2023
11:00
CD Alcoyano
CD Numancia
0
0
28/01/2023
18:15
Barcelona II
Real Sociedad II
1
1
28/01/2023
18:00
CD Eldense
Osasuna II
0
0
28/01/2023
18:00
Racing Club de Ferrol
Ceuta
1
1
28/01/2023
18:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
1
0
28/01/2023
16:00
SD Logroñés
Real Murcia
1
0
28/01/2023
16:00
CF Fuenlabrada
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
0
0
22/01/2023
18:30
Mérida AD
San Fernando CD
0
1
22/01/2023
17:00
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
Algeciras CF
0
0
22/01/2023
17:00
Osasuna II
CD Castellón
1
3
22/01/2023
16:00
Celta de Vigo II
Linares Deportivo
4
2
22/01/2023
15:30
CE Sabadell FC
CD Alcoyano
0
0
22/01/2023
15:00
La Nucía
UE Cornellà
1
1
22/01/2023
11:00
Ceuta
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
2
1
22/01/2023
11:00
UD Logroñés
CD Atlético Baleares
0
0
22/01/2023
11:00
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
SD Logroñés
0
0
22/01/2023
11:00
Real Sociedad II
Intercity
2
1
22/01/2023
11:00
Talavera CF
CF Fuenlabrada
1
0
22/01/2023
11:00
Linense
Pontevedra CF
3
0
22/01/2023
11:00
CD Numancia
SD Amorebieta
2
3
21/01/2023
18:00
Deportivo La Coruña
Rayo Majadahonda
1
0
21/01/2023
18:00
SS Reyes
Córdoba
0
0
21/01/2023
18:00
Real Murcia
Athletic Club II
3
1
21/01/2023
18:00
CD Badajoz
AD Alcorcón
2
0
21/01/2023
18:00
Real Unión
CD Eldense
0
1
21/01/2023
16:00
CD Calahorra
Barcelona II
0
1
21/01/2023
16:00
Real Madrid II
Racing Club de Ferrol
0
0
18/01/2023
19:00
Linense
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
0
1
11/12/2022
18:00
Intercity
CD Alcoyano
4
1
11/12/2022
18:00
SS Reyes
CF Fuenlabrada
0
1
11/12/2022
18:00
Deportivo La Coruña
Racing Club de Ferrol
2
0
11/12/2022
18:00
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Barcelona II
1
0
11/12/2022
16:00
AD Alcorcón
Córdoba
3
0
11/12/2022
16:00
Real Murcia
CE Sabadell FC
3
1
11/12/2022
16:00
Real Unión
Osasuna II
1
0
11/12/2022
16:00
Pontevedra CF
Rayo Majadahonda
1
1
11/12/2022
11:00
Athletic Club II
CD Atlético Baleares
0
1
11/12/2022
11:00
SD Logroñés
UE Cornellà
1
0
11/12/2022
11:00
Mérida AD
CD Badajoz
1
0
11/12/2022
11:00
Linares Deportivo
Ceuta
2
2
11/12/2022
11:00
CD Calahorra
CD Castellón
1
1
10/12/2022
17:00
CD Numancia
UD Logroñés
1
0
10/12/2022
17:00
San Fernando CD
Algeciras CF
0
2
10/12/2022
17:00
Real Madrid II
Talavera CF
0
0
10/12/2022
17:00
CD Eldense
SD Amorebieta
1
1
10/12/2022
16:00
Celta de Vigo II
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
2
1
10/12/2022
16:00
Real Sociedad II
La Nucía
2
3
15/01/2023
17:00
CD Badajoz
Talavera CF
1
1
15/01/2023
17:00
Córdoba
Linense
0
1
15/01/2023
17:00
CD Castellón
UD Logroñés
0
0
15/01/2023
17:00
Barcelona II
La Nucía
2
1
15/01/2023
16:00
Racing Club de Ferrol
SS Reyes
3
0
15/01/2023
15:00
Athletic Club II
Real Unión
0
1
15/01/2023
11:00
Intercity
CD Calahorra
1
0
15/01/2023
11:00
SD Amorebieta
Real Sociedad II
1
2
15/01/2023
11:00
CD Atlético Baleares
CE Sabadell FC
0
1
15/01/2023
11:00
CF Fuenlabrada
Celta de Vigo II
1
1
15/01/2023
11:00
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
Mérida AD
2
0
15/01/2023
11:00
Rayo Majadahonda
San Fernando CD
2
1
15/01/2023
11:00
SD Logroñés
CD Numancia
1
1
15/01/2023
11:00
Ceuta
Real Madrid II
2
2
14/01/2023
18:00
UE Cornellà
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
1
0
14/01/2023
18:00
Algeciras CF
Linares Deportivo
3
3
14/01/2023
18:00
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
Pontevedra CF
1
0
14/01/2023
18:00
CD Alcoyano
Osasuna II
0
1
14/01/2023
16:00
CD Eldense
Real Murcia
1
0
14/01/2023
16:00
AD Alcorcón
Deportivo La Coruña
3
1
08/01/2023
18:00
Deportivo La Coruña
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
3
0
08/01/2023
18:00
La Nucía
CD Alcoyano
1
1
08/01/2023
17:00
CE Sabadell FC
Athletic Club II
1
0
08/01/2023
17:00
SS Reyes
Rayo Majadahonda
1
2
08/01/2023
15:00
San Fernando CD
Córdoba
1
3
08/01/2023
15:00
Real Unión
CD Castellón
1
1
08/01/2023
11:00
Mérida AD
AD Alcorcón
0
2
08/01/2023
11:00
Real Madrid II
Algeciras CF
2
1
08/01/2023
11:00
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
CD Atlético Baleares
1
3
08/01/2023
11:00
Intercity
CD Eldense
1
1
08/01/2023
11:00
Talavera CF
Ceuta
2
0
08/01/2023
11:00
CD Numancia
Osasuna II
4
1
08/01/2023
11:00
Real Sociedad II
SD Logroñés
3
0
08/01/2023
11:00
Linense
CF Fuenlabrada
2
1
07/01/2023
18:00
Real Murcia
SD Amorebieta
0
0
07/01/2023
18:00
Pontevedra CF
CD Badajoz
1
2
07/01/2023
18:00
Linares Deportivo
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
0
2
07/01/2023
17:00
UD Logroñés
Barcelona II
1
1
07/01/2023
16:00
CD Calahorra
UE Cornellà
2
3
07/01/2023
16:00
Celta de Vigo II
Racing Club de Ferrol
1
0
18/12/2022
18:00
UE Cornellà
CD Numancia
1
0
18/12/2022
16:00
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
SS Reyes
4
1
18/12/2022
16:00
CD Alcoyano
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
1
1
18/12/2022
11:00
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
Celta de Vigo II
0
3
18/12/2022
11:00
CF Fuenlabrada
Real Madrid II
1
2
18/12/2022
11:00
CD Badajoz
Linares Deportivo
1
1
18/12/2022
11:00
Algeciras CF
Pontevedra CF
0
2
18/12/2022
11:00
Ceuta
Deportivo La Coruña
1
2
18/12/2022
11:00
Athletic Club II
SD Logroñés
0
2
18/12/2022
11:00
CD Atlético Baleares
Real Murcia
0
3
18/12/2022
11:00
Osasuna II
CE Sabadell FC
2
0
18/12/2022
11:00
CD Eldense
CD Calahorra
4
0
17/12/2022
18:00
Barcelona II
Real Unión
2
1
17/12/2022
18:00
Racing Club de Ferrol
AD Alcorcón
1
2
17/12/2022
17:00
Córdoba
Mérida AD
1
2
17/12/2022
17:00
UD Logroñés
La Nucía
1
1
17/12/2022
15:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Linense
1
1
17/12/2022
15:00
Talavera CF
San Fernando CD
0
0
17/12/2022
15:00
SD Amorebieta
Intercity
1
0
17/12/2022
15:00
CD Castellón
Real Sociedad II
1
1
08/12/2022
19:00
Osasuna II
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
3
0
08/12/2022
17:45
CE Sabadell FC
Real Unión
0
1
08/12/2022
17:00
CD Alcoyano
Athletic Club II
3
3
08/12/2022
15:00
UE Cornellà
Real Murcia
0
0
08/12/2022
11:00
CD Atlético Baleares
SD Logroñés
0
0
08/12/2022
11:00
Ceuta
SS Reyes
3
1
07/12/2022
20:00
CD Castellón
CD Numancia
0
1
07/12/2022
20:00
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
San Fernando CD
2
0
07/12/2022
20:00
Algeciras CF
Linense
1
0
07/12/2022
20:00
Córdoba
Pontevedra CF
1
0
07/12/2022
20:00
Talavera CF
Celta de Vigo II
1
0
07/12/2022
20:00
Barcelona II
CD Eldense
1
0
07/12/2022
18:00
SD Amorebieta
CD Calahorra
1
0
07/12/2022
18:00
Racing Club de Ferrol
Linares Deportivo
2
0
06/12/2022
19:00
CD Badajoz
Deportivo La Coruña
1
0
06/12/2022
19:00
La Nucía
Intercity
0
0
06/12/2022
18:00
UD Logroñés
Real Sociedad II
1
1
06/12/2022
11:00
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
AD Alcorcón
2
1
06/12/2022
11:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Real Madrid II
1
2
06/12/2022
11:00
CF Fuenlabrada
Mérida AD
0
1
04/12/2022
17:00
Celta de Vigo II
Algeciras CF
2
2
04/12/2022
17:00
Real Murcia
CD Alcoyano
1
0
04/12/2022
17:00
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
CE Sabadell FC
0
1
04/12/2022
17:00
SS Reyes
Talavera CF
0
2
04/12/2022
16:00
Pontevedra CF
Racing Club de Ferrol
0
2
04/12/2022
11:00
Linense
Ceuta
2
1
04/12/2022
11:00
CD Numancia
Real Unión
0
2
04/12/2022
11:00
San Fernando CD
Linares Deportivo
1
1
04/12/2022
11:00
SD Amorebieta
CD Atlético Baleares
0
0
04/12/2022
11:00
Athletic Club II
UE Cornellà
2
2
03/12/2022
18:00
Deportivo La Coruña
Córdoba
0
0
03/12/2022
17:00
Mérida AD
Rayo Majadahonda
1
2
03/12/2022
17:00
AD Alcorcón
CF Fuenlabrada
1
1
03/12/2022
17:00
CD Eldense
UD Logroñés
2
1
03/12/2022
17:00
SD Logroñés
CD Castellón
2
1
03/12/2022
17:00
Real Sociedad II
Osasuna II
0
0
03/12/2022
17:00
CD Calahorra
La Nucía
1
3
03/12/2022
17:00
Intercity
Barcelona II
0
0
03/12/2022
17:00
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
CD Badajoz
0
0
03/12/2022
17:00
Real Madrid II
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
1
1
27/11/2022
16:00
CF Fuenlabrada
Deportivo La Coruña
0
3
27/11/2022
16:00
Racing Club de Ferrol
Mérida AD
1
1
27/11/2022
16:00
Osasuna II
Athletic Club II
3
2
27/11/2022
15:00
UE Cornellà
Real Sociedad II
2
2
27/11/2022
11:00
Ceuta
Pontevedra CF
1
2
27/11/2022
11:00
La Nucía
CD Eldense
1
0
27/11/2022
11:00
Real Unión
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
2
3
27/11/2022
11:00
CD Atlético Baleares
Intercity
0
0
27/11/2022
11:00
Algeciras CF
SS Reyes
0
2
27/11/2022
11:00
Linares Deportivo
Real Madrid II
0
2
27/11/2022
11:00
Talavera CF
Linense
0
0
27/11/2022
11:00
UD Logroñés
SD Amorebieta
1
1
26/11/2022
17:30
Barcelona II
CD Numancia
1
2
26/11/2022
17:00
CD Castellón
Real Murcia
1
0
26/11/2022
17:00
CD Badajoz
Córdoba
2
4
26/11/2022
17:00
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
2
0
26/11/2022
15:00
San Fernando CD
Celta de Vigo II
1
2
26/11/2022
15:00
CD Alcoyano
CD Calahorra
3
0
26/11/2022
15:00
CE Sabadell FC
SD Logroñés
0
0
26/11/2022
15:00
Rayo Majadahonda
AD Alcorcón
1
2
20/11/2022
18:00
Deportivo La Coruña
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
2
2
20/11/2022
17:00
SD Logroñés
Osasuna II
1
1
20/11/2022
17:00
Real Madrid II
San Fernando CD
2
0
20/11/2022
15:00
Real Sociedad II
CD Alcoyano
1
1
20/11/2022
15:00
Córdoba
Linares Deportivo
2
1
20/11/2022
11:00
CD Calahorra
CD Atlético Baleares
1
1
20/11/2022
11:00
SS Reyes
CD Badajoz
1
3
20/11/2022
11:00
SD Amorebieta
La Nucía
2
0
20/11/2022
11:00
Celta de Vigo II
Rayo Majadahonda
3
1
20/11/2022
11:00
Linense
Racing Club de Ferrol
2
1
20/11/2022
11:00
Intercity
Real Unión
1
2
20/11/2022
11:00
CD Numancia
CE Sabadell FC
3
3
20/11/2022
11:00
Mérida AD
Ceuta
2
0
19/11/2022
18:00
Real Murcia
UD Logroñés
1
0
19/11/2022
18:00
Barcelona II
Athletic Club II
2
0
19/11/2022
18:00
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
Talavera CF
1
2
19/11/2022
18:00
Pontevedra CF
CF Fuenlabrada
0
0
19/11/2022
16:00
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
CD Castellón
2
1
19/11/2022
16:00
AD Alcorcón
Algeciras CF
2
0
19/11/2022
16:00
CD Eldense
UE Cornellà
2
0
06/11/2022
17:00
San Fernando CD
CF Fuenlabrada
3
0
06/11/2022
17:00
Osasuna II
Barcelona II
0
1
06/11/2022
17:00
CD Alcoyano
CD Eldense
0
0
06/11/2022
17:00
SS Reyes
Mérida AD
1
0
06/11/2022
16:00
La Nucía
Real Murcia
0
0
06/11/2022
16:00
Racing Club de Ferrol
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
0
1
06/11/2022
15:00
Talavera CF
AD Alcorcón
0
2
06/11/2022
15:00
UE Cornellà
SD Amorebieta
0
2
06/11/2022
11:00
CD Castellón
Intercity
1
0
06/11/2022
11:00
CD Atlético Baleares
CD Numancia
4
1
06/11/2022
11:00
Real Madrid II
Pontevedra CF
1
0
06/11/2022
11:00
Ceuta
Córdoba
1
2
06/11/2022
11:00
Real Unión
SD Logroñés
1
1
06/11/2022
11:00
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
Rayo Majadahonda
1
3
05/11/2022
20:00
CD Badajoz
Celta de Vigo II
1
0
05/11/2022
18:00
CE Sabadell FC
Real Sociedad II
1
2
05/11/2022
18:00
Athletic Club II
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
0
0
05/11/2022
18:00
Linares Deportivo
Linense
1
0
05/11/2022
16:00
Algeciras CF
Deportivo La Coruña
1
2
05/11/2022
16:00
UD Logroñés
CD Calahorra
0
0
30/10/2022
18:00
Barcelona II
UE Cornellà
0
0
30/10/2022
17:00
CD Eldense
CD Castellón
1
1
30/10/2022
17:00
Real Murcia
Osasuna II
1
4
30/10/2022
17:00
AD Alcorcón
CD Badajoz
1
0
30/10/2022
16:00
Pontevedra CF
San Fernando CD
2
1
30/10/2022
15:00
CD Calahorra
Real Unión
3
0
30/10/2022
15:00
Córdoba
Talavera CF
3
0
30/10/2022
11:00
Mérida AD
Algeciras CF
3
3
30/10/2022
11:00
Real Sociedad II
CD Atlético Baleares
2
0
30/10/2022
11:00
Intercity
UD Logroñés
2
2
30/10/2022
11:00
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
Ceuta
1
0
30/10/2022
11:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Linares Deportivo
1
2
30/10/2022
11:00
CF Fuenlabrada
Racing Club de Ferrol
1
0
30/10/2022
11:00
La Nucía
CE Sabadell FC
1
0
29/10/2022
17:00
Deportivo La Coruña
SS Reyes
1
0
29/10/2022
17:00
Linense
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
1
0
29/10/2022
17:00
CD Numancia
Athletic Club II
0
0
29/10/2022
15:00
SD Amorebieta
CD Alcoyano
1
0
29/10/2022
15:00
SD Logroñés
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
1
0
29/10/2022
15:00
Celta de Vigo II
Real Madrid II
1
2
23/10/2022
18:00
UE Cornellà
La Nucía
0
0
23/10/2022
16:00
Real Madrid II
Deportivo La Coruña
1
0
23/10/2022
16:00
San Fernando CD
Mérida AD
1
2
23/10/2022
15:00
SD Logroñés
Barcelona II
4
0
23/10/2022
14:00
Athletic Club II
Real Murcia
0
3
23/10/2022
14:00
Linares Deportivo
Celta de Vigo II
1
2
23/10/2022
10:00
Osasuna II
CD Calahorra
3
1
23/10/2022
10:00
Ceuta
AD Alcorcón
1
2
23/10/2022
10:00
CD Atlético Baleares
CD Eldense
3
1
23/10/2022
10:00
SS Reyes
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
1
1
23/10/2022
10:00
CD Castellón
SD Amorebieta
1
0
23/10/2022
10:00
CD Alcoyano
UD Logroñés
0
1
23/10/2022
10:00
Algeciras CF
Talavera CF
2
0
23/10/2022
10:00
CD Badajoz
Linense
0
2
22/10/2022
17:00
Real Unión
Real Sociedad II
0
1
22/10/2022
17:00
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
Pontevedra CF
2
0
22/10/2022
17:00
Rayo Majadahonda
CF Fuenlabrada
4
0
22/10/2022
17:00
CE Sabadell FC
Intercity
2
1
22/10/2022
15:00
Racing Club de Ferrol
Córdoba
1
1
22/10/2022
15:00
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
CD Numancia
1
0
19/10/2022
18:00
Talavera CF
Mérida AD
1
1
04/09/2022
18:00
CD Atlético Baleares
Real Unión
1
1
04/09/2022
18:00
CD Alcoyano
Barcelona II
0
0
04/09/2022
17:30
UE Cornellà
Osasuna II
1
3
04/09/2022
17:30
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
Ceuta
2
0
04/09/2022
17:30
CD Calahorra
Real Sociedad II
1
1
04/09/2022
17:30
CD Castellón
CE Sabadell FC
3
1
04/09/2022
17:30
Racing Club de Ferrol
Real Madrid II
2
1
04/09/2022
17:30
Córdoba
CF Fuenlabrada
3
0
04/09/2022
16:30
Intercity
Real Murcia
1
3
04/09/2022
10:00
AD Alcorcón
Celta de Vigo II
1
1
04/09/2022
10:00
SD Amorebieta
SD Logroñés
4
2
04/09/2022
10:00
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
Linares Deportivo
1
1
03/09/2022
19:30
Algeciras CF
Rayo Majadahonda
2
1
03/09/2022
19:30
CD Badajoz
San Fernando CD
1
1
03/09/2022
19:30
SS Reyes
Pontevedra CF
2
0
03/09/2022
19:30
CD Eldense
CD Numancia
0
0
03/09/2022
17:30
La Nucía
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
1
1
03/09/2022
17:30
Deportivo La Coruña
Linense
2
1
03/09/2022
17:30
UD Logroñés
Athletic Club II
0
1
16/10/2022
17:00
UD Logroñés
UE Cornellà
0
1
16/10/2022
17:00
Deportivo La Coruña
Linares Deportivo
2
1
16/10/2022
17:00
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
San Fernando CD
1
1
16/10/2022
16:00
Linense
SS Reyes
0
1
16/10/2022
15:00
Real Murcia
Real Unión
0
0
16/10/2022
14:00
CD Calahorra
CD Numancia
0
0
16/10/2022
10:00
Ceuta
Racing Club de Ferrol
0
2
16/10/2022
10:00
AD Alcorcón
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
2
0
16/10/2022
10:00
SD Amorebieta
Athletic Club II
3
0
16/10/2022
10:00
Intercity
Osasuna II
2
1
16/10/2022
10:00
La Nucía
CD Atlético Baleares
1
1
16/10/2022
10:00
CD Eldense
SD Logroñés
3
1
15/10/2022
17:00
Talavera CF
Rayo Majadahonda
0
2
15/10/2022
17:00
Pontevedra CF
Celta de Vigo II
1
1
15/10/2022
17:00
CD Alcoyano
CD Castellón
0
1
15/10/2022
17:00
Mérida AD
Real Madrid II
1
1
15/10/2022
17:00
CF Fuenlabrada
CD Badajoz
2
0
15/10/2022
17:00
Real Sociedad II
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
2
0
15/10/2022
16:00
Barcelona II
CE Sabadell FC
1
4
15/10/2022
15:00
Córdoba
Algeciras CF
3
1
09/10/2022
16:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Deportivo La Coruña
0
0
09/10/2022
16:00
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
CF Fuenlabrada
2
0
09/10/2022
16:00
Osasuna II
UD Logroñés
1
0
09/10/2022
15:00
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Real Murcia
3
2
09/10/2022
15:00
Celta de Vigo II
Mérida AD
1
2
09/10/2022
14:00
Real Madrid II
Córdoba
1
1
09/10/2022
14:00
CE Sabadell FC
CD Eldense
1
3
09/10/2022
10:00
SD Logroñés
CD Calahorra
0
2
09/10/2022
10:00
Real Unión
SD Amorebieta
4
3
09/10/2022
10:00
Algeciras CF
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
1
1
09/10/2022
10:00
CD Badajoz
Ceuta
2
1
09/10/2022
10:00
Linares Deportivo
Pontevedra CF
1
0
09/10/2022
10:00
Athletic Club II
Intercity
1
0
09/10/2022
10:00
CD Atlético Baleares
Barcelona II
3
2
08/10/2022
17:00
UE Cornellà
CD Alcoyano
2
0
08/10/2022
17:00
Racing Club de Ferrol
Talavera CF
1
0
08/10/2022
17:00
SS Reyes
AD Alcorcón
1
0
08/10/2022
17:00
CD Numancia
Real Sociedad II
1
0
08/10/2022
15:00
San Fernando CD
Linense
1
0
08/10/2022
15:00
CD Castellón
La Nucía
4
1
02/10/2022
17:00
Deportivo La Coruña
San Fernando CD
0
1
02/10/2022
17:00
Córdoba
SS Reyes
0
1
02/10/2022
16:00
CD Castellón
Osasuna II
2
0
02/10/2022
16:00
Real Sociedad II
Barcelona II
2
0
02/10/2022
16:00
Talavera CF
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
2
3
02/10/2022
14:00
La Nucía
Real Unión
1
1
02/10/2022
10:00
CD Alcoyano
CD Atlético Baleares
2
1
02/10/2022
10:00
AD Alcorcón
Real Madrid II
4
1
02/10/2022
10:00
Ceuta
Algeciras CF
1
3
02/10/2022
10:00
SD Amorebieta
CD Numancia
1
2
02/10/2022
10:00
CD Eldense
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
2
1
02/10/2022
10:00
Linense
Celta de Vigo II
1
1
02/10/2022
10:00
CD Calahorra
Athletic Club II
1
2
01/10/2022
18:00
CD Badajoz
Racing Club de Ferrol
0
3
01/10/2022
17:00
Real Murcia
SD Logroñés
4
2
01/10/2022
17:00
CF Fuenlabrada
Linares Deportivo
1
2
01/10/2022
16:00
UD Logroñés
CE Sabadell FC
3
0
01/10/2022
15:00
Mérida AD
Pontevedra CF
2
0
01/10/2022
15:00
Intercity
UE Cornellà
1
2
01/10/2022
15:00
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
Rayo Majadahonda
2
1
28/09/2022
18:00
Deportivo La Coruña
Talavera CF
3
2
28/08/2022
19:30
Linares Deportivo
Mérida AD
2
0
28/08/2022
17:30
CD Numancia
Intercity
0
1
28/08/2022
17:30
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
UD Logroñés
2
2
28/08/2022
17:30
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
CD Badajoz
0
1
28/08/2022
17:30
CF Fuenlabrada
Algeciras CF
2
0
28/08/2022
17:30
Pontevedra CF
AD Alcorcón
1
1
28/08/2022
10:00
Athletic Club II
La Nucía
1
2
28/08/2022
10:00
Real Unión
UE Cornellà
2
0
28/08/2022
10:00
Real Sociedad II
CD Eldense
2
0
28/08/2022
10:00
Celta de Vigo II
SS Reyes
1
2
28/08/2022
10:00
SD Logroñés
CD Alcoyano
0
1
27/08/2022
19:30
Córdoba
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
4
1
27/08/2022
19:30
Real Murcia
CD Calahorra
0
0
27/08/2022
19:30
CE Sabadell FC
SD Amorebieta
1
1
27/08/2022
19:30
Rayo Majadahonda
Racing Club de Ferrol
0
1
27/08/2022
17:30
San Fernando CD
Ceuta
1
0
27/08/2022
17:30
Real Madrid II
Linense
2
2
27/08/2022
17:00
Barcelona II
CD Castellón
3
2
27/08/2022
14:00
Osasuna II
CD Atlético Baleares
0
0
25/09/2022
16:00
CD Numancia
La Nucía
2
0
25/09/2022
16:00
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
SD Amorebieta
1
0
25/09/2022
16:00
CF Fuenlabrada
Talavera CF
2
1
25/09/2022
16:00
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
Córdoba
0
3
25/09/2022
15:00
Pontevedra CF
Linense
0
0
25/09/2022
14:00
UE Cornellà
CD Castellón
0
0
25/09/2022
10:00
CE Sabadell FC
CD Calahorra
1
0
25/09/2022
10:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Ceuta
1
2
25/09/2022
10:00
Linares Deportivo
AD Alcorcón
1
0
25/09/2022
10:00
Real Unión
CD Alcoyano
1
2
25/09/2022
10:00
SD Logroñés
Intercity
1
0
25/09/2022
10:00
CD Atlético Baleares
UD Logroñés
1
2
25/09/2022
10:00
Real Madrid II
CD Badajoz
3
1
24/09/2022
17:00
Algeciras CF
Racing Club de Ferrol
1
1
24/09/2022
17:00
Barcelona II
Real Murcia
2
0
24/09/2022
17:00
San Fernando CD
SS Reyes
1
1
24/09/2022
17:00
Athletic Club II
Real Sociedad II
1
1
24/09/2022
16:00
Celta de Vigo II
Deportivo La Coruña
1
1
24/09/2022
15:00
Osasuna II
CD Eldense
0
2
24/09/2022
15:00
Mérida AD
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
1
1
18/09/2022
17:30
CD Castellón
Athletic Club II
2
0
18/09/2022
17:30
AD Alcorcón
San Fernando CD
2
1
18/09/2022
17:30
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
CF Fuenlabrada
1
1
18/09/2022
17:30
CD Alcoyano
CE Sabadell FC
2
1
18/09/2022
17:00
Deportivo La Coruña
Pontevedra CF
1
1
18/09/2022
17:00
SD Amorebieta
Barcelona II
0
0
18/09/2022
10:00
UD Logroñés
SD Logroñés
1
3
18/09/2022
10:00
Linense
Mérida AD
0
0
18/09/2022
10:00
Ceuta
Celta de Vigo II
1
3
18/09/2022
10:00
CD Eldense
Real Unión
2
0
18/09/2022
10:00
UE Cornellà
CD Atlético Baleares
1
0
18/09/2022
10:00
Talavera CF
Linares Deportivo
2
3
17/09/2022
19:30
SS Reyes
Real Madrid II
1
5
17/09/2022
19:30
Real Murcia
CD Numancia
0
0
17/09/2022
19:30
Córdoba
Rayo Majadahonda
2
0
17/09/2022
19:30
La Nucía
Osasuna II
0
0
17/09/2022
18:00
CD Calahorra
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
0
0
17/09/2022
18:00
Racing Club de Ferrol
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
3
2
17/09/2022
17:30
Intercity
Real Sociedad II
5
2
17/09/2022
17:30
CD Badajoz
Algeciras CF
0
1
11/09/2022
17:30
Rayo Majadahonda
CD Badajoz
2
2
11/09/2022
17:30
Linares Deportivo
SS Reyes
2
1
11/09/2022
17:30
Real Unión
UD Logroñés
0
3
11/09/2022
17:30
CD Numancia
CD Alcoyano
0
1
11/09/2022
17:30
San Fernando CD
Racing Club de Ferrol
0
1
11/09/2022
17:00
CD Atlético Baleares
CD Castellón
1
1
11/09/2022
17:00
Barcelona II
CD Calahorra
2
0
11/09/2022
17:00
Pontevedra CF
Talavera CF
3
0
11/09/2022
15:00
CE Sabadell FC
UE Cornellà
1
0
11/09/2022
15:00
Celta de Vigo II
Córdoba
1
2
11/09/2022
10:00
CF Fuenlabrada
Ceuta
2
1
11/09/2022
10:00
Linense
AD Alcorcón
1
2
11/09/2022
10:00
Mérida AD
Deportivo La Coruña
0
1
11/09/2022
10:00
Osasuna II
SD Amorebieta
2
1
11/09/2022
09:30
SD Logroñés
La Nucía
3
2
10/09/2022
19:30
Algeciras CF
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
0
1
10/09/2022
19:30
Athletic Club II
CD Eldense
0
1
10/09/2022
17:30
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Intercity
1
3
10/09/2022
17:30
Real Madrid II
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
1
0
10/09/2022
15:00
Real Sociedad II
Real Murcia
1
2
Spain Segunda División B is the 3rd division of football in Spain. 41 teams are playing between themselves throughout the year to compete and win the title. The last places of the standings at the end of the competition are relegated to the lower division.
Switch to
Would you like to change to ?
Login or Signup to add to favourites
You can login with social media
Not registered yet? Create an Account.