Country
Spain
Teams
20
Season
2020/2021
Matches
180/180
21/03/2021
11:00
Real Murcia
El Ejido
2
2
21/03/2021
11:00
Córdoba
Real Betis II
1
2
21/03/2021
11:00
Linares Deportivo
CF Lorca Deportiva
1
0
21/03/2021
11:00
Sevilla II
Yeclano Deportivo
1
0
21/03/2021
11:00
Granada II
UCAM Murcia CF
1
2
21/03/2021
11:00
Marbella FC
Linense
1
2
21/03/2021
11:00
Algeciras CF
Atlético Sanluqueño CF
2
3
21/03/2021
11:00
Cádiz II
Recreativo de Huelva
2
2
21/03/2021
11:00
Tamaraceite
Las Palmas II
0
2
21/03/2021
11:00
CD Marino
San Fernando CD
0
1
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CF Lorca Deportiva | 18 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 15 | 33 | -18 | 9 | 0.50 | |
2 | CD Marino | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 11 | 33 | -22 | 10 | 0.56 | |
3 | Yeclano Deportivo | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 13 | 27 | -14 | 11 | 0.61 | |
4 | Marbella FC | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 19 | +1 | 18 | 1.00 | |
5 | El Ejido | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 21 | -4 | 19 | 1.06 | |
6 | Recreativo de Huelva | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 29 | 27 | +2 | 20 | 1.11 | |
7 | Las Palmas II | 18 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 16 | -3 | 21 | 1.17 | |
8 | Granada II | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 19 | +1 | 23 | 1.28 | |
9 | Cádiz II | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 19 | +1 | 23 | 1.28 | |
10 | Real Murcia | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 22 | 21 | +1 | 25 | 1.39 | |
11 | Córdoba | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 16 | +5 | 27 | 1.50 | |
12 | Tamaraceite | 18 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 19 | 15 | +4 | 27 | 1.50 | |
13 | Linense | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 12 | +5 | 28 | 1.56 | |
14 | Sevilla II | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 27 | 19 | +8 | 30 | 1.67 | |
15 | Real Betis II | 18 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 23 | 15 | +8 | 30 | 1.67 | |
16 | San Fernando CD | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 22 | 15 | +7 | 31 | 1.72 | |
17 | Atlético Sanluqueño CF | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 17 | +1 | 31 | 1.72 | |
18 | Algeciras CF | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 17 | +4 | 32 | 1.78 | |
19 | UCAM Murcia CF | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 22 | 15 | +7 | 33 | 1.83 | |
20 | Linares Deportivo | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 16 | +6 | 33 | 1.83 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CF Lorca Deportiva | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 20 | -11 | 3 | 0.33 | |
2 | CD Marino | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 7 | 0.78 | |
3 | Yeclano Deportivo | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 16 | -8 | 5 | 0.56 | |
4 | Marbella FC | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 9 | +1 | 9 | 1.00 | |
5 | El Ejido | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 10 | 1.11 | |
6 | Recreativo de Huelva | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 10 | +9 | 16 | 1.78 | |
7 | Las Palmas II | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 11 | 1.22 | |
8 | Granada II | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 9 | 1.00 | |
9 | Cádiz II | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 11 | +4 | 14 | 1.56 | |
10 | Real Murcia | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 10 | +1 | 12 | 1.33 | |
11 | Córdoba | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 10 | +3 | 12 | 1.33 | |
12 | Tamaraceite | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 | 18 | 2.00 | |
13 | Linense | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 14 | 1.56 | |
14 | Sevilla II | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 | 15 | 1.67 | |
15 | Real Betis II | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 6 | +7 | 16 | 1.78 | |
16 | San Fernando CD | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 14 | 1.56 | |
17 | Atlético Sanluqueño CF | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 14 | 1.56 | |
18 | Algeciras CF | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 10 | +4 | 17 | 1.89 | |
19 | UCAM Murcia CF | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 8 | +4 | 18 | 2.00 | |
20 | Linares Deportivo | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 | 20 | 2.22 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CF Lorca Deportiva | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 13 | -7 | 6 | 0.67 | |
2 | CD Marino | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 25 | -17 | 3 | 0.33 | |
3 | Yeclano Deportivo | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 6 | 0.67 | |
4 | Marbella FC | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 1.00 | |
5 | El Ejido | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 14 | -5 | 9 | 1.00 | |
6 | Recreativo de Huelva | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 17 | -7 | 4 | 0.44 | |
7 | Las Palmas II | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 10 | 1.11 | |
8 | Granada II | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 9 | +2 | 14 | 1.56 | |
9 | Cádiz II | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 9 | 1.00 | |
10 | Real Murcia | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 13 | 1.44 | |
11 | Córdoba | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 15 | 1.67 | |
12 | Tamaraceite | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 1.00 | |
13 | Linense | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 9 | +3 | 14 | 1.56 | |
14 | Sevilla II | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 12 | +4 | 15 | 1.67 | |
15 | Real Betis II | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 9 | +1 | 14 | 1.56 | |
16 | San Fernando CD | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 8 | +5 | 17 | 1.89 | |
17 | Atlético Sanluqueño CF | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 17 | 1.89 | |
18 | Algeciras CF | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 15 | 1.67 | |
19 | UCAM Murcia CF | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 7 | +3 | 15 | 1.67 | |
20 | Linares Deportivo | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 13 | 1.44 |
21/03/2021
11:00
Real Murcia
El Ejido
2
2
21/03/2021
11:00
Córdoba
Real Betis II
1
2
21/03/2021
11:00
Linares Deportivo
CF Lorca Deportiva
1
0
21/03/2021
11:00
Sevilla II
Yeclano Deportivo
1
0
21/03/2021
11:00
Granada II
UCAM Murcia CF
1
2
21/03/2021
11:00
Marbella FC
Linense
1
2
21/03/2021
11:00
Algeciras CF
Atlético Sanluqueño CF
2
3
21/03/2021
11:00
Cádiz II
Recreativo de Huelva
2
2
21/03/2021
11:00
Tamaraceite
Las Palmas II
0
2
21/03/2021
11:00
CD Marino
San Fernando CD
0
1
14/03/2021
16:30
Atlético Sanluqueño CF
Cádiz II
2
1
14/03/2021
16:00
San Fernando CD
Marbella FC
0
0
14/03/2021
16:00
El Ejido
Córdoba
0
1
14/03/2021
16:00
Real Betis II
Linares Deportivo
4
0
14/03/2021
16:00
CF Lorca Deportiva
Sevilla II
0
4
14/03/2021
16:00
Yeclano Deportivo
Granada II
0
2
14/03/2021
16:00
UCAM Murcia CF
Real Murcia
1
1
14/03/2021
15:30
Linense
Algeciras CF
0
1
14/03/2021
11:30
Las Palmas II
CD Marino
2
1
14/03/2021
11:00
Recreativo de Huelva
Tamaraceite
2
2
10/03/2021
11:00
Algeciras CF
Las Palmas II
2
0
28/02/2021
16:00
Recreativo de Huelva
San Fernando CD
3
1
27/02/2021
15:00
Real Betis II
Yeclano Deportivo
2
2
07/02/2021
17:00
Córdoba
Granada II
1
1
07/02/2021
16:00
Real Murcia
CF Lorca Deportiva
1
1
07/02/2021
16:00
Linares Deportivo
Sevilla II
0
3
07/02/2021
11:30
Tamaraceite
CD Marino
2
1
07/02/2021
11:00
Atlético Sanluqueño CF
Linense
0
4
07/02/2021
11:00
El Ejido
UCAM Murcia CF
1
1
06/02/2021
14:45
Cádiz II
Marbella FC
1
0
07/03/2021
17:00
Córdoba
Real Murcia
2
2
07/03/2021
16:00
Linares Deportivo
El Ejido
2
0
07/03/2021
12:00
Tamaraceite
Atlético Sanluqueño CF
0
0
07/03/2021
11:00
Marbella FC
Las Palmas II
0
0
07/03/2021
11:00
Granada II
CF Lorca Deportiva
3
2
07/03/2021
11:00
Linense
San Fernando CD
0
0
07/03/2021
10:30
Sevilla II
Real Betis II
0
0
06/03/2021
18:00
CD Marino
Recreativo de Huelva
2
1
06/03/2021
16:00
UCAM Murcia CF
Yeclano Deportivo
1
0
06/03/2021
11:00
Cádiz II
Algeciras CF
2
0
03/03/2021
19:00
Yeclano Deportivo
CF Lorca Deportiva
1
2
14/02/2021
17:00
Marbella FC
Atlético Sanluqueño CF
0
1
14/02/2021
16:00
Linares Deportivo
Real Murcia
2
0
14/02/2021
14:45
Linense
Recreativo de Huelva
1
1
14/02/2021
12:00
Tamaraceite
Algeciras CF
1
1
14/02/2021
11:00
San Fernando CD
Las Palmas II
0
0
14/02/2021
11:00
UCAM Murcia CF
Real Betis II
1
1
14/02/2021
10:30
Granada II
El Ejido
0
1
14/02/2021
10:30
Sevilla II
Córdoba
1
0
13/02/2021
12:00
CD Marino
Cádiz II
0
0
03/03/2021
12:00
Las Palmas II
Recreativo de Huelva
3
3
31/01/2021
16:00
CF Lorca Deportiva
Real Betis II
2
3
31/01/2021
16:00
UCAM Murcia CF
Córdoba
1
1
31/01/2021
16:00
Yeclano Deportivo
El Ejido
0
2
31/01/2021
15:00
San Fernando CD
Atlético Sanluqueño CF
2
0
31/01/2021
14:30
Linense
Cádiz II
1
0
31/01/2021
11:00
Granada II
Linares Deportivo
0
1
31/01/2021
11:00
Marbella FC
Tamaraceite
1
3
31/01/2021
10:30
Sevilla II
Real Murcia
1
1
30/01/2021
12:00
CD Marino
Algeciras CF
1
1
28/02/2021
11:00
Las Palmas II
Cádiz II
0
0
17/01/2021
17:30
Real Betis II
El Ejido
1
0
17/01/2021
16:00
Marbella FC
Algeciras CF
0
0
17/01/2021
16:00
Yeclano Deportivo
Linares Deportivo
1
1
17/01/2021
11:00
Recreativo de Huelva
Atlético Sanluqueño CF
1
0
17/01/2021
11:00
San Fernando CD
Tamaraceite
1
0
17/01/2021
11:00
CF Lorca Deportiva
Córdoba
0
1
17/01/2021
11:00
UCAM Murcia CF
Sevilla II
2
3
17/01/2021
11:00
Granada II
Real Murcia
0
1
16/01/2021
14:45
Linense
CD Marino
1
0
21/02/2021
17:00
Córdoba
Linares Deportivo
2
1
21/02/2021
16:00
Real Murcia
Yeclano Deportivo
1
0
21/02/2021
16:00
El Ejido
Sevilla II
0
0
21/02/2021
12:00
Las Palmas II
Linense
1
1
21/02/2021
11:00
Cádiz II
Tamaraceite
2
2
21/02/2021
11:00
Atlético Sanluqueño CF
CD Marino
2
0
21/02/2021
11:00
Recreativo de Huelva
Marbella FC
1
3
21/02/2021
11:00
Algeciras CF
San Fernando CD
0
3
20/02/2021
17:00
Real Betis II
Granada II
0
2
20/02/2021
16:00
CF Lorca Deportiva
UCAM Murcia CF
1
2
17/02/2021
16:00
Recreativo de Huelva
Cádiz II
2
3
10/02/2021
14:45
Linense
Marbella FC
2
1
10/01/2021
16:00
Yeclano Deportivo
Sevilla II
3
1
10/01/2021
16:00
El Ejido
Real Murcia
1
1
10/01/2021
14:45
Real Betis II
Córdoba
0
0
10/01/2021
12:00
Las Palmas II
Tamaraceite
1
1
10/01/2021
11:00
CF Lorca Deportiva
Linares Deportivo
0
3
10/01/2021
11:00
Atlético Sanluqueño CF
Algeciras CF
2
0
10/01/2021
11:00
San Fernando CD
CD Marino
2
3
09/01/2021
16:00
UCAM Murcia CF
Granada II
2
1
24/01/2021
16:00
Linares Deportivo
UCAM Murcia CF
1
0
24/01/2021
16:00
Córdoba
Yeclano Deportivo
1
2
24/01/2021
14:45
Cádiz II
San Fernando CD
1
2
24/01/2021
12:00
Tamaraceite
Linense
1
0
24/01/2021
11:00
El Ejido
CF Lorca Deportiva
1
1
24/01/2021
11:00
Atlético Sanluqueño CF
Las Palmas II
0
1
24/01/2021
11:00
Algeciras CF
Recreativo de Huelva
3
1
24/01/2021
10:30
Sevilla II
Granada II
2
0
23/01/2021
16:00
Real Murcia
Real Betis II
0
2
23/01/2021
12:00
CD Marino
Marbella FC
0
3
03/01/2021
14:45
Cádiz II
Atlético Sanluqueño CF
1
2
03/01/2021
11:00
Algeciras CF
Linense
1
1
20/12/2020
11:30
Tamaraceite
Recreativo de Huelva
2
1
13/12/2020
17:00
Marbella FC
San Fernando CD
1
2
13/12/2020
16:00
Real Murcia
UCAM Murcia CF
2
1
13/12/2020
16:00
Córdoba
El Ejido
4
0
13/12/2020
11:00
Granada II
Yeclano Deportivo
2
0
13/12/2020
10:00
Sevilla II
CF Lorca Deportiva
4
0
12/12/2020
16:00
Linares Deportivo
Real Betis II
1
1
12/12/2020
12:30
CD Marino
Las Palmas II
0
0
19/12/2020
11:00
Algeciras CF
Cádiz II
2
0
06/12/2020
16:00
Real Murcia
Córdoba
0
1
06/12/2020
16:00
Yeclano Deportivo
UCAM Murcia CF
0
2
06/12/2020
11:00
Atlético Sanluqueño CF
Tamaraceite
0
0
06/12/2020
11:00
El Ejido
Linares Deportivo
0
2
06/12/2020
11:00
Real Betis II
Sevilla II
3
0
06/12/2020
11:00
CF Lorca Deportiva
Granada II
2
2
06/12/2020
11:00
Las Palmas II
Marbella FC
1
1
05/12/2020
17:00
San Fernando CD
Linense
2
1
05/12/2020
11:00
Recreativo de Huelva
CD Marino
6
0
09/12/2020
16:00
San Fernando CD
Recreativo de Huelva
1
0
08/11/2020
17:30
Sevilla II
Linares Deportivo
1
4
08/11/2020
16:00
Marbella FC
Cádiz II
0
0
08/11/2020
16:00
Yeclano Deportivo
Real Betis II
1
1
08/11/2020
16:00
CF Lorca Deportiva
Real Murcia
1
2
08/11/2020
11:30
Las Palmas II
Algeciras CF
0
1
08/11/2020
11:00
Linense
Atlético Sanluqueño CF
0
0
08/11/2020
11:00
CD Marino
Tamaraceite
0
0
08/11/2020
11:00
UCAM Murcia CF
El Ejido
2
1
08/11/2020
11:00
Granada II
Córdoba
1
1
29/11/2020
17:00
Marbella FC
Recreativo de Huelva
2
0
29/11/2020
16:30
Sevilla II
El Ejido
1
1
29/11/2020
16:00
Yeclano Deportivo
Real Murcia
1
2
29/11/2020
16:00
Linares Deportivo
Córdoba
2
0
29/11/2020
12:00
Tamaraceite
Cádiz II
1
0
29/11/2020
12:00
CD Marino
Atlético Sanluqueño CF
0
1
29/11/2020
11:00
Granada II
Real Betis II
0
0
29/11/2020
11:00
UCAM Murcia CF
CF Lorca Deportiva
1
0
29/11/2020
11:00
Linense
Las Palmas II
0
0
28/11/2020
17:00
San Fernando CD
Algeciras CF
1
2
25/11/2020
18:00
Linares Deportivo
Granada II
1
0
01/11/2020
17:00
Real Betis II
CF Lorca Deportiva
0
0
01/11/2020
16:30
Atlético Sanluqueño CF
San Fernando CD
1
3
01/11/2020
16:00
El Ejido
Yeclano Deportivo
2
0
01/11/2020
16:00
Real Murcia
Sevilla II
1
1
01/11/2020
16:00
Córdoba
UCAM Murcia CF
0
0
01/11/2020
11:00
Tamaraceite
Marbella FC
3
1
01/11/2020
11:00
Algeciras CF
CD Marino
2
1
01/11/2020
11:00
Cádiz II
Linense
1
2
01/11/2020
11:00
Recreativo de Huelva
Las Palmas II
2
0
25/11/2020
15:30
Real Betis II
Real Murcia
2
1
18/11/2020
13:00
Granada II
Sevilla II
2
2
25/10/2020
16:00
Yeclano Deportivo
Córdoba
1
3
25/10/2020
16:00
San Fernando CD
Cádiz II
0
1
25/10/2020
16:00
Recreativo de Huelva
Algeciras CF
0
1
25/10/2020
12:00
Las Palmas II
Atlético Sanluqueño CF
0
1
25/10/2020
11:00
UCAM Murcia CF
Linares Deportivo
1
0
25/10/2020
11:00
CF Lorca Deportiva
El Ejido
2
2
25/10/2020
11:00
Marbella FC
CD Marino
5
1
25/10/2020
11:00
Linense
Tamaraceite
0
0
22/11/2020
16:00
CF Lorca Deportiva
Yeclano Deportivo
1
1
22/11/2020
16:00
El Ejido
Granada II
0
1
22/11/2020
11:00
Algeciras CF
Tamaraceite
2
1
22/11/2020
11:00
Recreativo de Huelva
Linense
2
0
22/11/2020
11:00
Las Palmas II
San Fernando CD
2
1
22/11/2020
11:00
Atlético Sanluqueño CF
Marbella FC
2
1
22/11/2020
10:00
Cádiz II
CD Marino
3
1
21/11/2020
16:00
Real Murcia
Linares Deportivo
3
0
21/11/2020
15:00
Real Betis II
UCAM Murcia CF
1
1
21/11/2020
15:00
Córdoba
Sevilla II
1
2
15/11/2020
16:00
Real Murcia
Granada II
1
2
18/10/2020
16:00
Atlético Sanluqueño CF
Recreativo de Huelva
1
1
18/10/2020
16:00
Córdoba
CF Lorca Deportiva
1
0
18/10/2020
16:00
El Ejido
Real Betis II
3
0
18/10/2020
16:00
Algeciras CF
Marbella FC
0
0
18/10/2020
15:00
Linares Deportivo
Yeclano Deportivo
0
0
18/10/2020
11:00
Tamaraceite
San Fernando CD
0
0
18/10/2020
11:00
CD Marino
Linense
0
1
18/10/2020
09:30
Cádiz II
Las Palmas II
2
0
18/10/2020
09:00
Sevilla II
UCAM Murcia CF
0
1
Spain Segunda B Group 4 is the 3rd division of football in Spain. 20 teams are playing between themselves throughout the year to compete and win the title. The last places of the standings at the end of the competition are relegated to the lower division.
Switch to
Would you like to change to ?
Login or Signup to add to favourites
You can login with social media
Not registered yet? Create an Account.