Country
Spain
Teams
21
Season
2020/2021
Matches
200/200
02/04/2021
15:00
SD Amorebieta
Racing Santander
1
2
31/03/2021
15:00
Osasuna II
SD Ejea
2
0
31/03/2021
15:00
SD Tarazona
UD Mutilvera
3
1
31/03/2021
15:00
Haro
SD Logroñés
1
2
31/03/2021
15:00
CD Ebro
CD Izarra
2
1
28/03/2021
16:00
Barakaldo CF
SD Leioa
2
0
28/03/2021
16:00
Real Sociedad II
Deportivo Alaves II
4
1
28/03/2021
10:00
Arenas de Getxo
Club Portugalete
1
0
28/03/2021
10:00
Real Unión
Athletic Club II
0
1
21/03/2021
16:30
SD Leioa
CD Laredo
0
1
Group A
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Sociedad II | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 35 | 16 | +19 | 40 | 2.00 | |
2 | Athletic Club II | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 34 | 19 | +15 | 39 | 1.95 | |
3 | SD Amorebieta | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 26 | 19 | +7 | 37 | 1.85 | |
4 | Racing Santander | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 30 | 17 | +13 | 35 | 1.75 | |
5 | Real Unión | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 26 | 18 | +8 | 33 | 1.65 | |
6 | Arenas de Getxo | 20 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 26 | 1.30 | |
7 | CD Laredo | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 27 | -10 | 24 | 1.20 | |
8 | Club Portugalete | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 19 | -3 | 22 | 1.10 | |
9 | Deportivo Alaves II | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 22 | 31 | -9 | 20 | 1.00 | |
10 | Barakaldo CF | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 19 | 39 | -20 | 17 | 0.85 | |
11 | SD Leioa | 20 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 12 | 32 | -20 | 10 | 0.50 |
Group B
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haro | 18 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 24 | -10 | 12 | 0.67 | |
2 | CD Izarra | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 25 | -11 | 15 | 0.83 | |
3 | SD Ejea | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 19 | -7 | 18 | 1.00 | |
4 | UD Mutilvera | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 23 | 18 | +5 | 23 | 1.28 | |
5 | SD Tarazona | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 22 | -6 | 24 | 1.33 | |
6 | Osasuna II | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 21 | 22 | -1 | 24 | 1.33 | |
7 | CD Ebro | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 17 | -2 | 28 | 1.56 | |
8 | SD Logroñés | 18 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 20 | 14 | +6 | 29 | 1.61 | |
9 | CD Calahorra | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 6 | +11 | 34 | 1.89 | |
10 | CD Tudelano | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 29 | 14 | +15 | 34 | 1.89 |
31/03/2021
15:00
Osasuna II
SD Ejea
2
0
31/03/2021
15:00
SD Tarazona
UD Mutilvera
3
1
31/03/2021
15:00
Haro
SD Logroñés
1
2
31/03/2021
15:00
CD Ebro
CD Izarra
2
1
21/03/2021
11:00
CD Tudelano
CD Calahorra
1
1
28/02/2021
16:30
CD Laredo
Club Portugalete
0
1
28/02/2021
16:00
SD Leioa
Deportivo Alaves II
2
2
28/02/2021
16:00
Real Sociedad II
Arenas de Getxo
3
0
27/02/2021
17:00
Barakaldo CF
Racing Santander
0
4
27/02/2021
14:45
Real Unión
SD Amorebieta
2
0
17/03/2021
17:00
Athletic Club II
SD Leioa
4
0
14/03/2021
16:00
UD Mutilvera
CD Ebro
0
1
14/03/2021
16:00
CD Izarra
Haro
1
0
14/03/2021
16:00
SD Logroñés
CD Tudelano
0
4
14/03/2021
15:30
CD Calahorra
Osasuna II
4
1
13/03/2021
11:00
SD Ejea
SD Tarazona
2
0
21/02/2021
17:00
Arenas de Getxo
Barakaldo CF
4
1
21/02/2021
16:00
Racing Santander
CD Laredo
3
1
20/02/2021
17:30
Real Unión
Real Sociedad II
3
1
20/02/2021
15:30
SD Amorebieta
Deportivo Alaves II
3
2
10/03/2021
17:30
SD Leioa
Club Portugalete
1
2
07/03/2021
16:00
Haro
UD Mutilvera
1
0
07/03/2021
11:00
CD Tudelano
CD Izarra
1
0
07/03/2021
11:00
SD Ejea
CD Calahorra
0
0
07/03/2021
10:30
Osasuna II
SD Logroñés
1
1
06/03/2021
11:00
CD Ebro
SD Tarazona
0
1
14/02/2021
11:00
Deportivo Alaves II
Athletic Club II
0
2
13/02/2021
17:00
CD Laredo
Arenas de Getxo
1
0
13/02/2021
17:00
Barakaldo CF
Real Unión
3
0
13/02/2021
14:45
Real Sociedad II
SD Amorebieta
2
1
03/03/2021
17:30
SD Leioa
Arenas de Getxo
1
1
03/03/2021
16:00
Barakaldo CF
SD Amorebieta
0
1
14/02/2021
16:00
Haro
SD Tarazona
1
1
14/02/2021
15:00
CD Calahorra
SD Logroñés
1
0
14/02/2021
11:00
SD Ejea
CD Izarra
0
0
14/02/2021
11:00
CD Tudelano
CD Ebro
2
2
13/02/2021
15:00
Osasuna II
UD Mutilvera
1
1
31/01/2021
11:00
Deportivo Alaves II
Racing Santander
2
4
31/01/2021
11:00
CD Laredo
Real Sociedad II
0
0
30/01/2021
14:45
Athletic Club II
Club Portugalete
2
0
21/02/2021
16:00
SD Logroñés
SD Ejea
1
0
21/02/2021
15:30
CD Izarra
Osasuna II
1
2
21/02/2021
15:30
SD Tarazona
CD Calahorra
0
2
21/02/2021
11:00
CD Ebro
Haro
1
1
20/02/2021
15:30
UD Mutilvera
CD Tudelano
0
1
07/02/2021
17:30
Real Sociedad II
Barakaldo CF
2
0
07/02/2021
16:00
Real Unión
CD Laredo
4
1
07/02/2021
16:00
Racing Santander
SD Leioa
2
0
06/02/2021
15:30
SD Amorebieta
Athletic Club II
2
3
06/02/2021
14:45
Club Portugalete
Deportivo Alaves II
0
0
17/02/2021
16:00
Barakaldo CF
CD Laredo
1
0
07/02/2021
17:00
Haro
CD Tudelano
0
3
07/02/2021
15:00
CD Izarra
CD Calahorra
0
2
07/02/2021
11:00
SD Tarazona
SD Logroñés
1
2
07/02/2021
11:00
CD Ebro
Osasuna II
0
0
06/02/2021
15:30
UD Mutilvera
SD Ejea
3
1
24/01/2021
16:00
Real Unión
SD Leioa
5
0
24/01/2021
16:00
Racing Santander
Athletic Club II
1
1
23/01/2021
15:30
SD Amorebieta
Club Portugalete
2
1
23/01/2021
14:45
Arenas de Getxo
Deportivo Alaves II
1
1
10/02/2021
16:00
SD Ejea
CD Tudelano
1
2
17/01/2021
16:00
SD Logroñés
CD Ebro
3
0
17/01/2021
16:00
CD Izarra
UD Mutilvera
0
4
17/01/2021
15:30
Osasuna II
SD Tarazona
3
1
17/01/2021
15:30
CD Calahorra
Haro
1
0
20/12/2020
16:00
Barakaldo CF
Deportivo Alaves II
4
2
20/12/2020
16:00
CD Laredo
SD Leioa
2
1
20/12/2020
16:00
Arenas de Getxo
Racing Santander
1
1
20/12/2020
16:00
Real Unión
Club Portugalete
2
1
19/12/2020
14:45
Real Sociedad II
Athletic Club II
1
2
03/02/2021
18:45
SD Logroñés
Haro
1
1
03/02/2021
15:30
SD Ejea
Osasuna II
1
0
27/01/2021
18:00
UD Mutilvera
SD Tarazona
2
0
13/01/2021
18:00
Racing Santander
Real Unión
1
3
13/01/2021
18:00
CD Calahorra
CD Tudelano
1
1
10/01/2021
16:00
CD Izarra
CD Ebro
3
0
03/01/2021
17:00
Athletic Club II
Barakaldo CF
3
0
13/12/2020
15:00
Deportivo Alaves II
CD Laredo
3
0
12/12/2020
16:00
Club Portugalete
Real Sociedad II
1
1
12/12/2020
14:45
SD Amorebieta
Arenas de Getxo
0
0
31/01/2021
15:30
CD Calahorra
UD Mutilvera
0
0
31/01/2021
11:00
SD Ejea
CD Ebro
0
0
31/01/2021
11:00
CD Tudelano
SD Tarazona
3
0
30/01/2021
16:00
SD Logroñés
CD Izarra
0
1
30/01/2021
15:00
Osasuna II
Haro
3
1
16/01/2021
16:30
CD Laredo
SD Amorebieta
1
3
16/01/2021
16:00
Athletic Club II
Arenas de Getxo
1
1
16/01/2021
16:00
Club Portugalete
Racing Santander
0
1
16/01/2021
15:00
Deportivo Alaves II
Real Unión
0
1
16/01/2021
14:45
SD Leioa
Real Sociedad II
1
1
24/01/2021
11:00
CD Ebro
CD Calahorra
1
0
24/01/2021
11:00
CD Tudelano
Osasuna II
2
1
24/01/2021
11:00
Haro
SD Ejea
1
4
23/01/2021
16:00
SD Tarazona
CD Izarra
2
1
23/01/2021
15:30
UD Mutilvera
SD Logroñés
1
1
10/01/2021
17:00
Athletic Club II
Real Unión
0
0
10/01/2021
16:00
Racing Santander
SD Amorebieta
0
1
10/01/2021
10:30
Club Portugalete
Arenas de Getxo
0
1
09/01/2021
15:00
Deportivo Alaves II
Real Sociedad II
0
1
09/01/2021
14:45
SD Leioa
Barakaldo CF
2
2
03/01/2021
15:30
Real Sociedad II
Racing Santander
4
1
03/01/2021
11:00
CD Tudelano
SD Logroñés
1
1
23/12/2020
16:00
Barakaldo CF
Club Portugalete
0
2
13/12/2020
11:00
CD Ebro
UD Mutilvera
2
1
13/12/2020
11:00
SD Tarazona
SD Ejea
0
1
12/12/2020
16:00
Haro
CD Izarra
4
0
12/12/2020
15:00
Osasuna II
CD Calahorra
0
0
06/12/2020
16:00
SD Leioa
SD Amorebieta
1
1
05/12/2020
17:30
CD Laredo
Athletic Club II
2
2
05/12/2020
14:45
Real Unión
Arenas de Getxo
1
1
06/12/2020
16:00
SD Logroñés
Osasuna II
2
0
06/12/2020
16:00
CD Izarra
CD Tudelano
1
1
06/12/2020
15:30
CD Calahorra
SD Ejea
1
0
06/12/2020
11:00
SD Tarazona
CD Ebro
2
0
05/12/2020
16:00
UD Mutilvera
Haro
0
0
29/11/2020
16:00
Arenas de Getxo
Real Sociedad II
1
1
29/11/2020
10:30
Club Portugalete
CD Laredo
0
1
28/11/2020
17:00
Racing Santander
Barakaldo CF
3
0
28/11/2020
15:00
Deportivo Alaves II
SD Leioa
0
0
28/11/2020
14:45
SD Amorebieta
Real Unión
1
0
02/12/2020
18:00
SD Leioa
Racing Santander
1
0
18/11/2020
14:00
CD Tudelano
Haro
1
1
08/11/2020
17:00
CD Laredo
Real Unión
1
0
08/11/2020
16:00
Barakaldo CF
Real Sociedad II
1
4
08/11/2020
16:00
SD Logroñés
SD Tarazona
3
1
08/11/2020
15:30
CD Calahorra
CD Izarra
1
0
08/11/2020
11:00
SD Ejea
UD Mutilvera
0
3
07/11/2020
17:00
Athletic Club II
SD Amorebieta
2
1
07/11/2020
15:00
Osasuna II
CD Ebro
0
0
07/11/2020
14:45
Deportivo Alaves II
Club Portugalete
1
0
29/11/2020
16:00
Haro
CD Ebro
1
2
29/11/2020
15:30
CD Calahorra
SD Tarazona
1
1
29/11/2020
11:00
SD Ejea
SD Logroñés
0
0
29/11/2020
11:00
CD Tudelano
UD Mutilvera
1
3
28/11/2020
15:00
Osasuna II
CD Izarra
3
2
22/11/2020
16:00
Barakaldo CF
Arenas de Getxo
0
0
22/11/2020
16:00
SD Leioa
Athletic Club II
1
1
22/11/2020
15:30
Deportivo Alaves II
SD Amorebieta
0
0
22/11/2020
11:00
Real Sociedad II
Real Unión
0
1
21/11/2020
17:30
CD Laredo
Racing Santander
0
0
25/11/2020
18:00
Arenas de Getxo
SD Leioa
1
0
01/11/2020
17:30
Real Sociedad II
CD Laredo
3
0
01/11/2020
17:00
Racing Santander
Deportivo Alaves II
3
0
01/11/2020
16:00
CD Izarra
SD Logroñés
1
1
01/11/2020
16:00
Haro
Osasuna II
0
1
01/11/2020
16:00
SD Tarazona
CD Tudelano
0
0
01/11/2020
11:00
CD Ebro
SD Ejea
1
1
01/11/2020
10:30
Club Portugalete
Athletic Club II
2
3
31/10/2020
15:30
UD Mutilvera
CD Calahorra
0
1
31/10/2020
14:45
SD Amorebieta
Barakaldo CF
2
0
22/11/2020
16:00
SD Logroñés
CD Calahorra
0
0
22/11/2020
16:00
CD Izarra
SD Ejea
2
0
22/11/2020
11:00
SD Tarazona
Haro
1
0
21/11/2020
16:00
UD Mutilvera
Osasuna II
3
3
21/11/2020
11:00
CD Ebro
CD Tudelano
2
1
15/11/2020
16:00
Real Unión
Barakaldo CF
2
1
15/11/2020
16:00
Arenas de Getxo
CD Laredo
1
0
15/11/2020
10:30
Club Portugalete
SD Leioa
1
0
14/11/2020
15:30
SD Amorebieta
Real Sociedad II
2
1
14/11/2020
14:45
Athletic Club II
Deportivo Alaves II
2
0
18/11/2020
16:00
Real Unión
Deportivo Alaves II
1
2
15/11/2020
11:00
SD Tarazona
Osasuna II
1
0
14/11/2020
11:00
CD Ebro
SD Logroñés
0
0
18/10/2020
16:00
Arenas de Getxo
Athletic Club II
1
1
18/10/2020
16:00
Racing Santander
Club Portugalete
1
1
18/10/2020
15:00
Real Sociedad II
SD Leioa
1
0
18/10/2020
15:00
Haro
CD Calahorra
0
1
18/10/2020
10:00
CD Tudelano
SD Ejea
2
0
17/10/2020
15:00
UD Mutilvera
CD Izarra
1
0
17/10/2020
14:30
SD Amorebieta
CD Laredo
2
1
25/10/2020
16:00
SD Leioa
Real Unión
0
1
25/10/2020
16:00
CD Izarra
SD Tarazona
0
1
25/10/2020
16:00
SD Logroñés
UD Mutilvera
2
0
25/10/2020
16:00
CD Calahorra
CD Ebro
0
1
25/10/2020
11:00
SD Ejea
Haro
1
1
25/10/2020
11:00
Athletic Club II
Racing Santander
0
1
25/10/2020
10:30
Osasuna II
CD Tudelano
0
2
25/10/2020
10:30
Club Portugalete
SD Amorebieta
0
0
24/10/2020
16:30
CD Laredo
Barakaldo CF
2
0
24/10/2020
14:30
Deportivo Alaves II
Arenas de Getxo
2
0
Spain Segunda B Group 2 is the 3rd division of football in Spain. 21 teams are playing between themselves throughout the year to compete and win the title. The last places of the standings at the end of the competition are relegated to the lower division.
Switch to
Would you like to change to ?
Login or Signup to add to favourites
You can login with social media
Not registered yet? Create an Account.