Country
Ghana
Teams
18
Season
2023/2024
Matches
237/306
12 | Standings | 4 |
0.85 | Goal Scored | 0.96 |
1.04 | Goals Conceded | 1.07 |
23% | % Over 2.5 | 26% |
31% | % BTTS | 26% |
1.29 | xG | 1.46 |
1.22 | xGA | 1.83 |
26/04/2024
15:00
Legon Cities
Berekum Chelsea
27/04/2024
15:00
Bechem United
Heart of Lions
27/04/2024
15:00
Aduana Stars
Karela
27/04/2024
15:00
Medeama
Asante Kotoko
27/04/2024
15:00
Nations
Bibiani Gold Stars
27/04/2024
15:00
Samartex
Great Olympics
27/04/2024
18:00
Hearts of Oak
Accra Lions
29/04/2024
15:00
Nsoatreman
Bofoakwe Tano
02/05/2024
22:00
Heart of Lions
Nsoatreman
02/05/2024
22:00
Great Olympics
Medeama
22/04/2024
15:00
Berekum Chelsea
Medeama
2
0
21/04/2024
15:00
Heart of Lions
Nations
3
0
21/04/2024
15:00
Bibiani Gold Stars
Aduana Stars
1
0
21/04/2024
15:00
Asante Kotoko
Samartex
1
0
21/04/2024
15:00
Real Tamale
Nsoatreman
1
2
21/04/2024
15:00
Bofoakwe Tano
Bechem United
1
1
20/04/2024
15:00
Legon Cities
Hearts of Oak
2
0
20/04/2024
15:00
Karela
Accra Lions
1
1
15/04/2024
15:00
Accra Lions
Bibiani Gold Stars
2
0
14/04/2024
15:00
Nations
Bofoakwe Tano
2
2
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samartex | 27 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 36 | 21 | +15 | 49 | 1.81 | |
2 | Aduana Stars | 26 | 14 | 0 | 12 | 37 | 27 | +10 | 42 | 1.62 | |
3 | Nsoatreman | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 24 | 23 | +1 | 41 | 1.52 | |
4 | Berekum Chelsea | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 26 | 29 | -3 | 41 | 1.52 | |
5 | Nations | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 28 | 22 | +6 | 40 | 1.54 | |
6 | Bechem United | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 31 | 22 | +9 | 39 | 1.50 | |
7 | Bibiani Gold Stars | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 35 | 32 | +3 | 38 | 1.41 | |
8 | Asante Kotoko | 27 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 24 | 23 | +1 | 38 | 1.41 | |
9 | Accra Lions | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 30 | 32 | -2 | 37 | 1.42 | |
10 | Medeama | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 36 | 1.44 | |
11 | Hearts of Oak | 27 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 27 | 25 | +2 | 35 | 1.30 | |
12 | Legon Cities | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 22 | 27 | -5 | 35 | 1.35 | |
13 | Great Olympics | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 19 | 21 | -2 | 33 | 1.27 | |
14 | Dreams | 23 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 26 | 25 | +1 | 31 | 1.35 | |
15 | Bofoakwe Tano | 27 | 6 | 13 | 8 | 19 | 25 | -6 | 31 | 1.15 | |
16 | Karela | 27 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 25 | 34 | -9 | 31 | 1.15 | |
17 | Heart of Lions | 27 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 23 | 25 | -2 | 28 | 1.04 | |
18 | Real Tamale | 27 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 28 | 47 | -19 | 25 | 0.93 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samartex | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 6 | +20 | 36 | 2.77 | |
2 | Aduana Stars | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 9 | +18 | 36 | 2.57 | |
3 | Nsoatreman | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 6 | +6 | 24 | 1.85 | |
4 | Berekum Chelsea | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 5 | +12 | 30 | 2.31 | |
5 | Nations | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 9 | +15 | 28 | 2.15 | |
6 | Bechem United | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 7 | +12 | 27 | 2.08 | |
7 | Bibiani Gold Stars | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 29 | 14 | +15 | 30 | 2.14 | |
8 | Asante Kotoko | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 9 | +2 | 21 | 1.62 | |
9 | Accra Lions | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 19 | 13 | +6 | 24 | 1.85 | |
10 | Medeama | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 3 | +8 | 27 | 2.25 | |
11 | Hearts of Oak | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 9 | +8 | 23 | 1.77 | |
12 | Legon Cities | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 10 | +6 | 27 | 2.08 | |
13 | Great Olympics | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 6 | +8 | 24 | 1.85 | |
14 | Dreams | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 10 | +9 | 22 | 2.00 | |
15 | Bofoakwe Tano | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 22 | 1.57 | |
16 | Karela | 14 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 15 | 11 | +4 | 25 | 1.79 | |
17 | Heart of Lions | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 17 | 8 | +9 | 24 | 1.71 | |
18 | Real Tamale | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 15 | +2 | 22 | 1.57 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samartex | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 13 | 0.93 | |
2 | Aduana Stars | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 18 | -8 | 6 | 0.50 | |
3 | Nsoatreman | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 17 | -5 | 17 | 1.21 | |
4 | Berekum Chelsea | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 24 | -15 | 11 | 0.79 | |
5 | Nations | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 13 | -9 | 12 | 0.92 | |
6 | Bechem United | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 15 | -3 | 12 | 0.92 | |
7 | Bibiani Gold Stars | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 18 | -12 | 8 | 0.62 | |
8 | Asante Kotoko | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 17 | 1.21 | |
9 | Accra Lions | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 19 | -8 | 13 | 1.00 | |
10 | Medeama | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 17 | -8 | 9 | 0.69 | |
11 | Hearts of Oak | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 16 | -6 | 12 | 0.86 | |
12 | Legon Cities | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 17 | -11 | 8 | 0.62 | |
13 | Great Olympics | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 15 | -10 | 9 | 0.69 | |
14 | Dreams | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 15 | -8 | 9 | 0.75 | |
15 | Bofoakwe Tano | 13 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 9 | 0.69 | |
16 | Karela | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 23 | -13 | 6 | 0.46 | |
17 | Heart of Lions | 13 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 17 | -11 | 4 | 0.31 | |
18 | Real Tamale | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 32 | -21 | 3 | 0.23 |
26/04/2024
15:00
Legon Cities
Berekum Chelsea
27/04/2024
15:00
Bechem United
Heart of Lions
27/04/2024
15:00
Aduana Stars
Karela
27/04/2024
15:00
Medeama
Asante Kotoko
27/04/2024
15:00
Nations
Bibiani Gold Stars
27/04/2024
15:00
Samartex
Great Olympics
27/04/2024
18:00
Hearts of Oak
Accra Lions
29/04/2024
15:00
Nsoatreman
Bofoakwe Tano
02/05/2024
22:00
Heart of Lions
Nsoatreman
02/05/2024
22:00
Great Olympics
Medeama
02/05/2024
22:00
Bibiani Gold Stars
Bechem United
02/05/2024
22:00
Karela
Nations
02/05/2024
22:00
Berekum Chelsea
Hearts of Oak
02/05/2024
22:00
Accra Lions
Aduana Stars
02/05/2024
22:00
Bofoakwe Tano
Dreams
02/05/2024
22:00
Real Tamale
Samartex
02/05/2024
22:00
Asante Kotoko
Legon Cities
16/05/2024
22:00
Medeama
Real Tamale
16/05/2024
22:00
Nations
Accra Lions
16/05/2024
22:00
Bechem United
Karela
16/05/2024
22:00
Legon Cities
Great Olympics
16/05/2024
22:00
Samartex
Bofoakwe Tano
16/05/2024
22:00
Nsoatreman
Bibiani Gold Stars
16/05/2024
22:00
Hearts of Oak
Aduana Stars
16/05/2024
22:00
Dreams
Heart of Lions
16/05/2024
22:00
Berekum Chelsea
Asante Kotoko
23/05/2024
22:00
Karela
Nsoatreman
23/05/2024
22:00
Great Olympics
Berekum Chelsea
23/05/2024
22:00
Bibiani Gold Stars
Dreams
23/05/2024
22:00
Heart of Lions
Samartex
23/05/2024
22:00
Real Tamale
Legon Cities
23/05/2024
22:00
Aduana Stars
Nations
23/05/2024
22:00
Bofoakwe Tano
Medeama
23/05/2024
22:00
Accra Lions
Bechem United
23/05/2024
22:00
Asante Kotoko
Hearts of Oak
30/05/2024
22:00
Nsoatreman
Accra Lions
30/05/2024
22:00
Hearts of Oak
Nations
30/05/2024
22:00
Samartex
Bibiani Gold Stars
30/05/2024
22:00
Asante Kotoko
Great Olympics
30/05/2024
22:00
Dreams
Karela
30/05/2024
22:00
Berekum Chelsea
Real Tamale
30/05/2024
22:00
Bechem United
Aduana Stars
30/05/2024
22:00
Medeama
Heart of Lions
30/05/2024
22:00
Legon Cities
Bofoakwe Tano
06/06/2024
22:00
Karela
Samartex
06/06/2024
22:00
Nations
Bechem United
06/06/2024
22:00
Bofoakwe Tano
Berekum Chelsea
06/06/2024
22:00
Accra Lions
Dreams
06/06/2024
22:00
Bibiani Gold Stars
Medeama
06/06/2024
22:00
Real Tamale
Asante Kotoko
06/06/2024
22:00
Heart of Lions
Legon Cities
06/06/2024
22:00
Hearts of Oak
Great Olympics
06/06/2024
22:00
Aduana Stars
Nsoatreman
14/06/2024
22:00
Asante Kotoko
Bofoakwe Tano
14/06/2024
22:00
Samartex
Accra Lions
14/06/2024
22:00
Dreams
Aduana Stars
14/06/2024
22:00
Legon Cities
Bibiani Gold Stars
14/06/2024
22:00
Bechem United
Hearts of Oak
14/06/2024
22:00
Nsoatreman
Nations
14/06/2024
22:00
Great Olympics
Real Tamale
14/06/2024
22:00
Berekum Chelsea
Heart of Lions
14/06/2024
22:00
Medeama
Karela
22/04/2024
15:00
Berekum Chelsea
Medeama
2
0
21/04/2024
15:00
Heart of Lions
Nations
3
0
21/04/2024
15:00
Bibiani Gold Stars
Aduana Stars
1
0
21/04/2024
15:00
Asante Kotoko
Samartex
1
0
21/04/2024
15:00
Real Tamale
Nsoatreman
1
2
21/04/2024
15:00
Bofoakwe Tano
Bechem United
1
1
20/04/2024
15:00
Legon Cities
Hearts of Oak
2
0
20/04/2024
15:00
Karela
Accra Lions
1
1
15/04/2024
15:00
Accra Lions
Bibiani Gold Stars
2
0
14/04/2024
15:00
Nations
Bofoakwe Tano
2
2
14/04/2024
15:00
Medeama
Legon Cities
1
0
14/04/2024
15:00
Samartex
Berekum Chelsea
3
2
14/04/2024
15:00
Bechem United
Real Tamale
3
2
14/04/2024
15:00
Aduana Stars
Heart of Lions
1
0
14/04/2024
15:00
Nsoatreman
Great Olympics
1
1
14/04/2024
15:00
Dreams
Asante Kotoko
2
0
13/04/2024
18:00
Hearts of Oak
Karela
3
1
11/04/2024
18:00
Asante Kotoko
Nsoatreman
1
2
10/04/2024
15:00
Heart of Lions
Accra Lions
2
0
10/04/2024
15:00
Bofoakwe Tano
Aduana Stars
1
0
10/04/2024
15:00
Great Olympics
Bechem United
1
1
10/04/2024
15:00
Real Tamale
Nations
1
0
10/04/2024
15:00
Medeama
Hearts of Oak
2
0
10/04/2024
15:00
Bibiani Gold Stars
Karela
3
2
10/04/2024
15:00
Legon Cities
Samartex
1
1
10/04/2024
15:00
Berekum Chelsea
Dreams
3
2
07/04/2024
18:00
Hearts of Oak
Bibiani Gold Stars
0
1
07/04/2024
15:00
Karela
Heart of Lions
1
0
07/04/2024
15:00
Samartex
Medeama
1
0
07/04/2024
15:00
Nsoatreman
Berekum Chelsea
0
0
07/04/2024
15:00
Aduana Stars
Real Tamale
3
1
06/04/2024
15:00
Accra Lions
Bofoakwe Tano
1
0
06/04/2024
15:00
Bechem United
Asante Kotoko
0
0
05/04/2024
15:00
Nations
Great Olympics
1
0
25/03/2024
15:00
Real Tamale
Accra Lions
1
0
25/03/2024
15:00
Heart of Lions
Bibiani Gold Stars
2
2
24/03/2024
18:00
Asante Kotoko
Nations
0
1
24/03/2024
15:00
Bofoakwe Tano
Karela
2
1
24/03/2024
15:00
Legon Cities
Nsoatreman
1
0
24/03/2024
15:00
Great Olympics
Aduana Stars
4
2
24/03/2024
15:00
Berekum Chelsea
Bechem United
1
1
24/03/2024
15:00
Medeama
Dreams
0
0
23/03/2024
15:00
Samartex
Hearts of Oak
2
1
19/03/2024
15:00
Accra Lions
Great Olympics
1
0
18/03/2024
18:00
Hearts of Oak
Heart of Lions
2
1
17/03/2024
15:00
Bechem United
Legon Cities
1
0
17/03/2024
15:00
Karela
Real Tamale
3
2
17/03/2024
15:00
Bibiani Gold Stars
Bofoakwe Tano
2
1
17/03/2024
15:00
Nsoatreman
Medeama
1
0
17/03/2024
15:00
Aduana Stars
Asante Kotoko
2
1
17/03/2024
15:00
Dreams
Samartex
2
2
17/03/2024
15:00
Nations
Berekum Chelsea
3
0
14/03/2024
18:00
Dreams
Hearts of Oak
2
2
14/03/2024
15:00
Legon Cities
Nations
1
0
14/03/2024
15:00
Real Tamale
Bibiani Gold Stars
2
2
14/03/2024
15:00
Bofoakwe Tano
Heart of Lions
1
0
14/03/2024
15:00
Medeama
Bechem United
1
0
13/03/2024
18:00
Asante Kotoko
Accra Lions
2
3
13/03/2024
15:00
Berekum Chelsea
Aduana Stars
1
0
13/03/2024
15:00
Great Olympics
Karela
0
0
13/03/2024
15:00
Samartex
Nsoatreman
2
0
11/03/2024
15:00
Hearts of Oak
Bofoakwe Tano
1
1
10/03/2024
15:00
Nsoatreman
Dreams
0
2
10/03/2024
15:00
Nations
Medeama
1
1
10/03/2024
15:00
Aduana Stars
Legon Cities
1
0
10/03/2024
15:00
Bechem United
Samartex
1
0
10/03/2024
15:00
Bibiani Gold Stars
Great Olympics
3
0
10/03/2024
15:00
Heart of Lions
Real Tamale
2
0
09/03/2024
15:00
Karela
Asante Kotoko
1
0
09/03/2024
15:00
Accra Lions
Berekum Chelsea
5
0
26/02/2024
15:00
Aduana Stars
Samartex
1
2
25/02/2024
15:00
Karela
Legon Cities
2
0
25/02/2024
15:00
Hearts of Oak
Real Tamale
3
0
25/02/2024
15:00
Bibiani Gold Stars
Berekum Chelsea
3
1
25/02/2024
15:00
Bechem United
Nsoatreman
0
1
25/02/2024
15:00
Bofoakwe Tano
Great Olympics
0
1
24/02/2024
15:00
Heart of Lions
Asante Kotoko
1
0
17/01/2024
15:00
Heart of Lions
Medeama
2
2
17/01/2024
15:00
Karela
Dreams
0
0
18/12/2023
15:00
Accra Lions
Nsoatreman
2
1
17/12/2023
15:00
Bofoakwe Tano
Legon Cities
0
1
17/12/2023
15:00
Real Tamale
Berekum Chelsea
0
1
17/12/2023
15:00
Great Olympics
Asante Kotoko
0
0
17/12/2023
15:00
Bibiani Gold Stars
Samartex
3
0
16/12/2023
15:00
Nations
Hearts of Oak
1
1
15/12/2023
15:00
Aduana Stars
Bechem United
1
0
13/01/2024
15:00
Medeama
Bofoakwe Tano
0
0
13/01/2024
15:00
Dreams
Bibiani Gold Stars
3
0
10/12/2023
15:00
Bechem United
Accra Lions
4
0
10/12/2023
15:00
Samartex
Heart of Lions
2
0
10/12/2023
15:00
Nsoatreman
Karela
0
1
10/12/2023
15:00
Hearts of Oak
Asante Kotoko
2
3
10/12/2023
15:00
Berekum Chelsea
Great Olympics
1
0
10/12/2023
15:00
Legon Cities
Real Tamale
3
1
09/12/2023
15:00
Nations
Aduana Stars
2
1
10/01/2024
15:00
Dreams
Bofoakwe Tano
3
1
10/01/2024
15:00
Medeama
Great Olympics
1
0
27/11/2023
15:00
Bechem United
Bibiani Gold Stars
0
0
26/11/2023
15:00
Samartex
Real Tamale
2
1
26/11/2023
15:00
Aduana Stars
Accra Lions
0
1
26/11/2023
15:00
Hearts of Oak
Berekum Chelsea
1
1
26/11/2023
15:00
Nsoatreman
Heart of Lions
0
0
25/11/2023
15:00
Legon Cities
Asante Kotoko
1
3
25/11/2023
15:00
Nations
Karela
1
0
04/01/2024
15:00
Heart of Lions
Dreams
1
0
03/01/2024
15:00
Real Tamale
Medeama
1
0
04/12/2023
18:00
Asante Kotoko
Berekum Chelsea
1
0
04/12/2023
15:00
Great Olympics
Legon Cities
0
2
03/12/2023
15:00
Bofoakwe Tano
Samartex
0
2
03/12/2023
15:00
Karela
Bechem United
0
4
03/12/2023
15:00
Aduana Stars
Hearts of Oak
1
0
03/12/2023
15:00
Bibiani Gold Stars
Nsoatreman
1
2
03/12/2023
15:00
Accra Lions
Nations
0
1
31/12/2023
15:00
Aduana Stars
Dreams
4
1
31/12/2023
15:00
Heart of Lions
Berekum Chelsea
2
0
31/12/2023
15:00
Nations
Nsoatreman
4
1
31/12/2023
15:00
Real Tamale
Great Olympics
0
1
31/12/2023
15:00
Hearts of Oak
Bechem United
1
0
30/12/2023
15:00
Bibiani Gold Stars
Legon Cities
4
2
30/12/2023
15:00
Karela
Medeama
0
0
30/12/2023
15:00
Bofoakwe Tano
Asante Kotoko
0
2
29/12/2023
15:00
Accra Lions
Samartex
1
3
26/12/2023
15:00
Medeama
Bibiani Gold Stars
1
0
25/12/2023
15:00
Legon Cities
Heart of Lions
1
0
24/12/2023
18:00
Asante Kotoko
Real Tamale
1
0
24/12/2023
15:00
Nsoatreman
Aduana Stars
1
0
24/12/2023
15:00
Bechem United
Nations
3
0
24/12/2023
15:00
Samartex
Karela
3
0
24/12/2023
15:00
Dreams
Accra Lions
1
1
23/12/2023
15:00
Berekum Chelsea
Bofoakwe Tano
0
0
22/12/2023
18:00
Great Olympics
Hearts of Oak
0
0
21/11/2023
15:00
Accra Lions
Hearts of Oak
1
2
20/11/2023
15:00
Great Olympics
Samartex
0
0
19/11/2023
15:00
Real Tamale
Dreams
3
1
19/11/2023
15:00
Berekum Chelsea
Legon Cities
1
0
19/11/2023
15:00
Asante Kotoko
Medeama
1
0
19/11/2023
15:00
Bofoakwe Tano
Nsoatreman
0
0
19/11/2023
15:00
Bibiani Gold Stars
Nations
0
1
18/11/2023
15:00
Karela
Aduana Stars
2
1
18/11/2023
15:00
Heart of Lions
Bechem United
1
2
13/11/2023
15:00
Aduana Stars
Bibiani Gold Stars
3
0
12/11/2023
15:00
Nations
Heart of Lions
1
0
12/11/2023
15:00
Bechem United
Bofoakwe Tano
1
1
12/11/2023
15:00
Medeama
Berekum Chelsea
0
1
12/11/2023
15:00
Dreams
Great Olympics
2
0
12/11/2023
15:00
Hearts of Oak
Legon Cities
0
0
12/11/2023
15:00
Nsoatreman
Real Tamale
2
0
11/11/2023
15:00
Samartex
Asante Kotoko
1
0
10/11/2023
15:00
Accra Lions
Karela
2
1
09/11/2023
15:00
Medeama
Nsoatreman
1
0
08/11/2023
15:00
Heart of Lions
Hearts of Oak
0
0
16/10/2023
15:00
Great Olympics
Accra Lions
3
0
15/10/2023
15:00
Legon Cities
Bechem United
1
1
15/10/2023
15:00
Real Tamale
Karela
3
2
15/10/2023
15:00
Berekum Chelsea
Nations
1
0
15/10/2023
15:00
Samartex
Dreams
2
0
14/10/2023
15:00
Bofoakwe Tano
Bibiani Gold Stars
0
0
13/10/2023
18:00
Asante Kotoko
Aduana Stars
1
0
06/11/2023
15:00
Great Olympics
Nsoatreman
2
1
05/11/2023
15:00
Asante Kotoko
Dreams
0
1
05/11/2023
15:00
Heart of Lions
Aduana Stars
1
2
05/11/2023
15:00
Bibiani Gold Stars
Accra Lions
1
1
05/11/2023
15:00
Real Tamale
Bechem United
0
0
05/11/2023
15:00
Legon Cities
Medeama
0
2
05/11/2023
15:00
Bofoakwe Tano
Nations
1
0
05/11/2023
15:00
Berekum Chelsea
Samartex
1
0
04/11/2023
15:00
Karela
Hearts of Oak
1
1
02/11/2023
15:00
Nsoatreman
Asante Kotoko
1
0
02/11/2023
15:00
Accra Lions
Heart of Lions
2
1
01/11/2023
15:00
Samartex
Legon Cities
3
0
01/11/2023
15:00
Aduana Stars
Bofoakwe Tano
4
2
01/11/2023
15:00
Nations
Real Tamale
4
0
01/11/2023
15:00
Hearts of Oak
Medeama
3
1
01/11/2023
15:00
Karela
Bibiani Gold Stars
1
1
01/11/2023
15:00
Dreams
Berekum Chelsea
0
2
01/11/2023
15:00
Bechem United
Great Olympics
2
1
29/10/2023
15:00
Medeama
Samartex
1
0
29/10/2023
15:00
Berekum Chelsea
Nsoatreman
0
1
29/10/2023
15:00
Real Tamale
Aduana Stars
1
3
29/10/2023
15:00
Heart of Lions
Karela
0
0
29/10/2023
15:00
Asante Kotoko
Bechem United
1
1
29/10/2023
15:00
Legon Cities
Dreams
1
0
28/10/2023
15:00
Bibiani Gold Stars
Hearts of Oak
1
1
28/10/2023
15:00
Great Olympics
Nations
1
0
27/10/2023
15:00
Bofoakwe Tano
Accra Lions
1
1
25/10/2023
15:00
Medeama
Nations
1
0
11/10/2023
15:00
Dreams
Nsoatreman
1
1
01/10/2023
18:00
Asante Kotoko
Karela
1
1
01/10/2023
15:00
Samartex
Bechem United
4
1
01/10/2023
15:00
Real Tamale
Heart of Lions
2
2
01/10/2023
15:00
Legon Cities
Aduana Stars
2
1
01/10/2023
15:00
Great Olympics
Bibiani Gold Stars
1
0
30/09/2023
15:00
Bofoakwe Tano
Hearts of Oak
1
0
29/09/2023
15:00
Berekum Chelsea
Accra Lions
1
1
23/10/2023
15:00
Bibiani Gold Stars
Heart of Lions
2
2
22/10/2023
15:00
Karela
Bofoakwe Tano
0
0
22/10/2023
15:00
Aduana Stars
Great Olympics
3
1
22/10/2023
15:00
Bechem United
Berekum Chelsea
2
0
22/10/2023
15:00
Nsoatreman
Legon Cities
2
0
22/10/2023
15:00
Dreams
Medeama
2
1
22/10/2023
15:00
Nations
Asante Kotoko
1
2
21/10/2023
15:00
Hearts of Oak
Samartex
0
0
20/10/2023
15:00
Accra Lions
Real Tamale
1
3
09/10/2023
16:00
Accra Lions
Asante Kotoko
0
1
08/10/2023
15:00
Bibiani Gold Stars
Real Tamale
3
0
08/10/2023
15:00
Heart of Lions
Bofoakwe Tano
0
0
08/10/2023
15:00
Karela
Great Olympics
0
0
08/10/2023
15:00
Nsoatreman
Samartex
1
0
08/10/2023
15:00
Nations
Legon Cities
1
1
08/10/2023
15:00
Hearts of Oak
Dreams
0
0
07/10/2023
15:00
Bechem United
Medeama
1
2
06/10/2023
15:00
Aduana Stars
Berekum Chelsea
1
0
25/09/2023
15:00
Accra Lions
Legon Cities
1
0
24/09/2023
15:00
Hearts of Oak
Nsoatreman
1
0
24/09/2023
15:00
Nations
Samartex
2
0
24/09/2023
15:00
Bechem United
Dreams
1
0
24/09/2023
15:00
Aduana Stars
Medeama
2
0
24/09/2023
15:00
Karela
Berekum Chelsea
3
1
24/09/2023
15:00
Heart of Lions
Great Olympics
0
0
23/09/2023
15:00
Bibiani Gold Stars
Asante Kotoko
2
1
22/09/2023
15:00
Bofoakwe Tano
Real Tamale
2
1
20/09/2023
15:00
Dreams
Nations
1
0
20/09/2023
15:00
Medeama
Accra Lions
2
2
17/09/2023
18:00
Asante Kotoko
Heart of Lions
0
0
17/09/2023
15:00
Samartex
Aduana Stars
1
0
17/09/2023
15:00
Legon Cities
Karela
2
1
17/09/2023
15:00
Nsoatreman
Bechem United
2
0
17/09/2023
15:00
Berekum Chelsea
Bibiani Gold Stars
2
0
16/09/2023
15:00
Great Olympics
Bofoakwe Tano
0
0
15/09/2023
18:00
Real Tamale
Hearts of Oak
1
0
Ghana Premier League is the 1st division of football in Ghana. 18 teams are playing between themselves throughout the year to compete and win the title. The last places of the standings at the end of the competition are relegated to the lower division.
The last match in Premier League was on 22/04/2024 - 15:00. Berekum Chelsea received Medeama, and the game ended in 2 - 0. This means that Berekum Chelsea is currently in 4th place with 41 points won, and Medeama is currently in 10th place with 36 points.
The next match in Premier League is on 26/04/2024 - 15:00. Legon Cities hosts Berekum Chelsea. Currently, Legon Cities is in 12th place, with 35 points won in 26 matches matches played. The visitors Berekum Chelsea are currently in 4th place, since they have conquered 41 points in 27 matches played.
Click here to see more about next matches.
Switch to
Would you like to change to ?
Login or Signup to add to favourites
You can login with social media
Not registered yet? Create an Account.