Country
Germany
Teams
20
Season
2023/2024
Matches
299/380
6 | Standings | 8 |
1.25 | Goal Scored | 1.81 |
0.88 | Goals Conceded | 1.5 |
50% | % Over 2.5 | 75% |
38% | % BTTS | 56% |
1.4 | xG | 1.49 |
1.7 | xGA | 1.41 |
30/03/2024
13:00
Unterhaching
Ingolstadt
30/03/2024
13:00
Preußen Münster
Dynamo Dresden
30/03/2024
13:00
Jahn Regensburg
Hallescher FC
30/03/2024
13:00
Ulm
Erzgebirge Aue
30/03/2024
13:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Waldhof Mannheim
30/03/2024
15:30
Saarbrucken
Rot-Weiss Essen
30/03/2024
15:30
Freiburg II
1860 München
31/03/2024
11:30
Viktoria Köln
VfB Lübeck
31/03/2024
14:30
Verl
Sandhausen
31/03/2024
17:30
Arminia Bielefeld
MSV Duisburg
17/03/2024
18:30
Ingolstadt
Verl
0
1
17/03/2024
15:30
Sandhausen
Unterhaching
1
0
17/03/2024
12:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
Borussia Dortmund II
4
0
16/03/2024
15:30
Hallescher FC
Freiburg II
2
2
16/03/2024
13:00
VfB Lübeck
Jahn Regensburg
1
0
16/03/2024
13:00
MSV Duisburg
Saarbrucken
2
0
16/03/2024
13:00
1860 München
Preußen Münster
1
2
16/03/2024
13:00
Dynamo Dresden
Ulm
0
0
16/03/2024
13:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Viktoria Köln
2
1
15/03/2024
18:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Arminia Bielefeld
1
0
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulm | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 48 | 32 | +16 | 55 | 1.83 | |
2 | Dynamo Dresden | 30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 49 | 30 | +19 | 54 | 1.80 | |
3 | Jahn Regensburg | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 42 | 33 | +9 | 54 | 1.80 | |
4 | Preußen Münster | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 53 | 38 | +15 | 52 | 1.73 | |
5 | Sandhausen | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 43 | 37 | +6 | 48 | 1.60 | |
6 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 45 | 44 | +1 | 47 | 1.57 | |
7 | Unterhaching | 29 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 39 | 31 | +8 | 46 | 1.59 | |
8 | Borussia Dortmund II | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 43 | 41 | +2 | 45 | 1.50 | |
9 | Erzgebirge Aue | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 37 | 36 | +1 | 45 | 1.50 | |
10 | Saarbrucken | 29 | 10 | 13 | 6 | 45 | 32 | +13 | 43 | 1.48 | |
11 | Ingolstadt | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 50 | 42 | +8 | 41 | 1.37 | |
12 | Verl | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 46 | 45 | +1 | 41 | 1.37 | |
13 | Viktoria Köln | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 47 | 51 | -4 | 39 | 1.30 | |
14 | 1860 München | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 33 | 32 | +1 | 38 | 1.27 | |
15 | Arminia Bielefeld | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 40 | 43 | -3 | 33 | 1.10 | |
16 | Hallescher FC | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 45 | 58 | -13 | 32 | 1.07 | |
17 | Waldhof Mannheim | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 36 | 49 | -13 | 31 | 1.03 | |
18 | MSV Duisburg | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 31 | 44 | -13 | 29 | 0.97 | |
19 | VfB Lübeck | 30 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 27 | 55 | -28 | 26 | 0.87 | |
20 | Freiburg II | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 28 | 54 | -26 | 20 | 0.67 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulm | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 13 | +11 | 28 | 2.00 | |
2 | Dynamo Dresden | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 14 | +14 | 32 | 2.13 | |
3 | Jahn Regensburg | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 21 | 14 | +7 | 27 | 1.80 | |
4 | Preußen Münster | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 28 | 16 | +12 | 29 | 2.07 | |
5 | Sandhausen | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28 | 17 | +11 | 28 | 1.87 | |
6 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 28 | 22 | +6 | 32 | 2.00 | |
7 | Unterhaching | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 13 | +12 | 30 | 2.00 | |
8 | Borussia Dortmund II | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 19 | +4 | 24 | 1.60 | |
9 | Erzgebirge Aue | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 14 | +9 | 29 | 1.93 | |
10 | Saarbrucken | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 19 | 16 | +3 | 21 | 1.50 | |
11 | Ingolstadt | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 31 | 19 | +12 | 25 | 1.67 | |
12 | Verl | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 21 | +1 | 20 | 1.33 | |
13 | Viktoria Köln | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24 | 25 | -1 | 25 | 1.67 | |
14 | 1860 München | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 12 | +7 | 23 | 1.53 | |
15 | Arminia Bielefeld | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 17 | 1.13 | |
16 | Hallescher FC | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25 | 26 | -1 | 21 | 1.40 | |
17 | Waldhof Mannheim | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 21 | +1 | 23 | 1.44 | |
18 | MSV Duisburg | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 23 | -3 | 20 | 1.25 | |
19 | VfB Lübeck | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 22 | -7 | 16 | 1.07 | |
20 | Freiburg II | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 22 | -13 | 10 | 0.71 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulm | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 19 | +5 | 27 | 1.69 | |
2 | Dynamo Dresden | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 21 | 16 | +5 | 22 | 1.47 | |
3 | Jahn Regensburg | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 19 | +2 | 27 | 1.80 | |
4 | Preußen Münster | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 25 | 22 | +3 | 23 | 1.44 | |
5 | Sandhausen | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 20 | -5 | 20 | 1.33 | |
6 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 22 | -5 | 15 | 1.07 | |
7 | Unterhaching | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 18 | -4 | 16 | 1.14 | |
8 | Borussia Dortmund II | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 22 | -2 | 21 | 1.40 | |
9 | Erzgebirge Aue | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 22 | -8 | 16 | 1.07 | |
10 | Saarbrucken | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 26 | 16 | +10 | 22 | 1.47 | |
11 | Ingolstadt | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 23 | -4 | 16 | 1.07 | |
12 | Verl | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 24 | 0 | 21 | 1.40 | |
13 | Viktoria Köln | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 23 | 26 | -3 | 14 | 0.93 | |
14 | 1860 München | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 20 | -6 | 15 | 1.00 | |
15 | Arminia Bielefeld | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 21 | -3 | 16 | 1.07 | |
16 | Hallescher FC | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 20 | 32 | -12 | 11 | 0.73 | |
17 | Waldhof Mannheim | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 28 | -14 | 8 | 0.57 | |
18 | MSV Duisburg | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 21 | -10 | 9 | 0.64 | |
19 | VfB Lübeck | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 33 | -21 | 10 | 0.67 | |
20 | Freiburg II | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 19 | 32 | -13 | 10 | 0.63 |
30/03/2024
13:00
Unterhaching
Ingolstadt
30/03/2024
13:00
Preußen Münster
Dynamo Dresden
30/03/2024
13:00
Jahn Regensburg
Hallescher FC
30/03/2024
13:00
Ulm
Erzgebirge Aue
30/03/2024
13:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Waldhof Mannheim
30/03/2024
15:30
Saarbrucken
Rot-Weiss Essen
30/03/2024
15:30
Freiburg II
1860 München
31/03/2024
11:30
Viktoria Köln
VfB Lübeck
31/03/2024
14:30
Verl
Sandhausen
31/03/2024
17:30
Arminia Bielefeld
MSV Duisburg
05/04/2024
17:00
Ingolstadt
Arminia Bielefeld
06/04/2024
12:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Freiburg II
06/04/2024
12:00
1860 München
Viktoria Köln
06/04/2024
12:00
Sandhausen
Borussia Dortmund II
06/04/2024
12:00
Preußen Münster
Jahn Regensburg
06/04/2024
12:00
VfB Lübeck
Verl
06/04/2024
14:30
Waldhof Mannheim
Unterhaching
07/04/2024
11:30
Dynamo Dresden
Saarbrucken
07/04/2024
14:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
MSV Duisburg
07/04/2024
17:30
Hallescher FC
Ulm
12/04/2024
17:00
MSV Duisburg
Waldhof Mannheim
13/04/2024
12:00
Ulm
Preußen Münster
13/04/2024
12:00
Unterhaching
VfB Lübeck
13/04/2024
12:00
Viktoria Köln
Hallescher FC
13/04/2024
12:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Ingolstadt
13/04/2024
12:00
Verl
Erzgebirge Aue
13/04/2024
14:30
Saarbrucken
Sandhausen
14/04/2024
11:30
Jahn Regensburg
1860 München
14/04/2024
14:30
Arminia Bielefeld
Rot-Weiss Essen
14/04/2024
17:30
Freiburg II
Dynamo Dresden
19/04/2024
17:00
Sandhausen
Arminia Bielefeld
20/04/2024
12:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Unterhaching
20/04/2024
12:00
Hallescher FC
Verl
20/04/2024
12:00
VfB Lübeck
Borussia Dortmund II
20/04/2024
12:00
Dynamo Dresden
Viktoria Köln
20/04/2024
12:00
1860 München
Saarbrucken
20/04/2024
14:30
Ingolstadt
MSV Duisburg
21/04/2024
11:30
Waldhof Mannheim
Rot-Weiss Essen
21/04/2024
14:30
Preußen Münster
Freiburg II
21/04/2024
17:30
Ulm
Jahn Regensburg
27/04/2024
12:00
Viktoria Köln
Preußen Münster
27/04/2024
12:00
Verl
Waldhof Mannheim
27/04/2024
12:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Erzgebirge Aue
27/04/2024
12:00
Saarbrucken
Hallescher FC
27/04/2024
12:00
Arminia Bielefeld
VfB Lübeck
27/04/2024
12:00
Jahn Regensburg
Dynamo Dresden
27/04/2024
12:00
MSV Duisburg
Sandhausen
27/04/2024
12:00
Freiburg II
Ulm
27/04/2024
12:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
Ingolstadt
28/04/2024
11:30
Unterhaching
1860 München
04/05/2024
12:00
Preußen Münster
Saarbrucken
04/05/2024
12:00
Freiburg II
Jahn Regensburg
04/05/2024
12:00
Ulm
Viktoria Köln
04/05/2024
12:00
Hallescher FC
Unterhaching
04/05/2024
12:00
Dynamo Dresden
Verl
04/05/2024
12:00
VfB Lübeck
MSV Duisburg
04/05/2024
12:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Arminia Bielefeld
04/05/2024
12:00
Ingolstadt
Waldhof Mannheim
04/05/2024
12:00
1860 München
Borussia Dortmund II
04/05/2024
12:00
Sandhausen
Rot-Weiss Essen
11/05/2024
12:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Ulm
11/05/2024
12:00
MSV Duisburg
Erzgebirge Aue
11/05/2024
12:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
1860 München
11/05/2024
12:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Sandhausen
11/05/2024
12:00
Viktoria Köln
Jahn Regensburg
11/05/2024
12:00
Ingolstadt
VfB Lübeck
11/05/2024
12:00
Saarbrucken
Freiburg II
11/05/2024
12:00
Arminia Bielefeld
Hallescher FC
12/05/2024
11:30
Verl
Preußen Münster
12/05/2024
11:30
Unterhaching
Dynamo Dresden
18/05/2024
12:00
Sandhausen
Ingolstadt
18/05/2024
12:00
Ulm
Verl
18/05/2024
12:00
1860 München
Arminia Bielefeld
18/05/2024
12:00
VfB Lübeck
Rot-Weiss Essen
18/05/2024
12:00
Hallescher FC
Borussia Dortmund II
18/05/2024
12:00
Jahn Regensburg
Saarbrucken
18/05/2024
12:00
Preußen Münster
Unterhaching
18/05/2024
12:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Waldhof Mannheim
18/05/2024
12:00
Freiburg II
Viktoria Köln
18/05/2024
12:00
Dynamo Dresden
MSV Duisburg
17/03/2024
18:30
Ingolstadt
Verl
0
1
17/03/2024
15:30
Sandhausen
Unterhaching
1
0
17/03/2024
12:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
Borussia Dortmund II
4
0
16/03/2024
15:30
Hallescher FC
Freiburg II
2
2
16/03/2024
13:00
VfB Lübeck
Jahn Regensburg
1
0
16/03/2024
13:00
MSV Duisburg
Saarbrucken
2
0
16/03/2024
13:00
1860 München
Preußen Münster
1
2
16/03/2024
13:00
Dynamo Dresden
Ulm
0
0
16/03/2024
13:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Viktoria Köln
2
1
15/03/2024
18:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Arminia Bielefeld
1
0
10/03/2024
18:30
Ulm
Sandhausen
2
0
10/03/2024
15:30
Verl
Rot-Weiss Essen
1
1
10/03/2024
12:30
Unterhaching
MSV Duisburg
1
0
09/03/2024
15:30
Preußen Münster
Hallescher FC
1
0
09/03/2024
13:00
Jahn Regensburg
Ingolstadt
1
1
09/03/2024
13:00
Viktoria Köln
Waldhof Mannheim
2
2
09/03/2024
13:00
Freiburg II
VfB Lübeck
3
0
09/03/2024
13:00
Saarbrucken
Erzgebirge Aue
2
0
09/03/2024
13:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Arminia Bielefeld
0
2
08/03/2024
18:00
Dynamo Dresden
1860 München
2
1
03/03/2024
18:30
MSV Duisburg
Borussia Dortmund II
2
1
03/03/2024
15:30
Arminia Bielefeld
Verl
0
0
03/03/2024
12:30
Ingolstadt
Viktoria Köln
1
3
02/03/2024
15:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
Unterhaching
1
3
02/03/2024
13:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Preußen Münster
2
3
02/03/2024
13:00
1860 München
Ulm
0
1
02/03/2024
13:00
Hallescher FC
Dynamo Dresden
1
0
02/03/2024
13:00
VfB Lübeck
Saarbrucken
0
0
02/03/2024
13:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Jahn Regensburg
3
1
01/03/2024
18:00
Sandhausen
Freiburg II
1
0
25/02/2024
18:30
Freiburg II
Waldhof Mannheim
1
0
25/02/2024
15:30
Saarbrucken
Arminia Bielefeld
1
1
25/02/2024
12:30
Hallescher FC
VfB Lübeck
3
0
24/02/2024
15:30
Verl
1860 München
0
1
24/02/2024
13:00
Unterhaching
Borussia Dortmund II
3
4
24/02/2024
13:00
Viktoria Köln
Sandhausen
2
1
24/02/2024
13:00
Dynamo Dresden
Rot-Weiss Essen
2
2
24/02/2024
13:00
Jahn Regensburg
Erzgebirge Aue
0
0
24/02/2024
13:00
Ulm
Ingolstadt
0
0
23/02/2024
18:00
Preußen Münster
MSV Duisburg
3
1
21/02/2024
18:00
Viktoria Köln
Saarbrucken
2
5
21/01/2024
18:30
Freiburg II
Borussia Dortmund II
0
0
21/01/2024
15:30
Ulm
Unterhaching
2
0
21/01/2024
12:30
Preußen Münster
Arminia Bielefeld
2
1
20/01/2024
15:30
1860 München
MSV Duisburg
4
1
20/01/2024
13:00
Jahn Regensburg
Verl
1
1
20/01/2024
13:00
Hallescher FC
Ingolstadt
3
1
20/01/2024
13:00
VfB Lübeck
Waldhof Mannheim
2
1
20/01/2024
13:00
Dynamo Dresden
Sandhausen
0
1
19/01/2024
18:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Rot-Weiss Essen
2
1
18/02/2024
18:30
1860 München
Hallescher FC
1
0
18/02/2024
15:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Dynamo Dresden
2
1
18/02/2024
12:30
Waldhof Mannheim
Saarbrucken
0
2
17/02/2024
15:30
Arminia Bielefeld
Unterhaching
1
2
17/02/2024
13:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Verl
5
2
17/02/2024
13:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
Ulm
0
2
17/02/2024
13:00
MSV Duisburg
Viktoria Köln
1
0
17/02/2024
13:00
VfB Lübeck
Preußen Münster
0
3
17/02/2024
13:00
Sandhausen
Jahn Regensburg
6
3
16/02/2024
18:00
Ingolstadt
Freiburg II
2
3
13/02/2024
18:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Preußen Münster
2
3
20/12/2023
18:00
Waldhof Mannheim
1860 München
1
0
20/12/2023
18:00
Arminia Bielefeld
Dynamo Dresden
0
1
20/12/2023
18:00
MSV Duisburg
Freiburg II
4
2
20/12/2023
18:00
Verl
Viktoria Köln
1
1
19/12/2023
18:00
Ingolstadt
Erzgebirge Aue
1
1
19/12/2023
18:00
Saarbrucken
Ulm
2
1
19/12/2023
18:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
Hallescher FC
3
2
19/12/2023
18:00
Unterhaching
Jahn Regensburg
1
2
19/12/2023
18:00
Sandhausen
VfB Lübeck
1
2
11/02/2024
15:30
1860 München
Ingolstadt
3
1
11/02/2024
12:30
Hallescher FC
Erzgebirge Aue
2
3
10/02/2024
15:30
Freiburg II
Arminia Bielefeld
0
3
10/02/2024
13:15
Dynamo Dresden
VfB Lübeck
7
2
10/02/2024
13:00
Jahn Regensburg
Rot-Weiss Essen
1
3
10/02/2024
13:00
Ulm
Waldhof Mannheim
3
1
10/02/2024
13:00
Verl
MSV Duisburg
1
3
10/02/2024
13:00
Preußen Münster
Sandhausen
1
1
09/02/2024
18:00
Viktoria Köln
Borussia Dortmund II
1
3
07/02/2024
18:00
Unterhaching
Hallescher FC
2
0
03/12/2023
18:30
Borussia Dortmund II
1860 München
3
0
03/12/2023
15:30
Jahn Regensburg
Freiburg II
3
2
03/12/2023
12:30
Verl
Dynamo Dresden
1
0
02/12/2023
15:30
Viktoria Köln
Ulm
1
3
02/12/2023
13:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Ingolstadt
1
1
02/12/2023
13:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
Sandhausen
1
2
02/12/2023
13:00
MSV Duisburg
VfB Lübeck
1
0
02/12/2023
13:00
Arminia Bielefeld
Erzgebirge Aue
2
2
02/12/2023
13:00
Saarbrucken
Preußen Münster
0
0
06/02/2024
18:00
1860 München
Rot-Weiss Essen
2
0
10/12/2023
18:30
Preußen Münster
Verl
3
1
10/12/2023
15:30
Dynamo Dresden
Unterhaching
2
1
10/12/2023
12:30
Jahn Regensburg
Viktoria Köln
1
1
09/12/2023
15:30
Erzgebirge Aue
MSV Duisburg
1
1
09/12/2023
13:00
Sandhausen
Waldhof Mannheim
3
0
09/12/2023
13:00
VfB Lübeck
Ingolstadt
0
4
09/12/2023
13:00
Freiburg II
Saarbrucken
0
4
09/12/2023
13:00
Ulm
Borussia Dortmund II
1
1
08/12/2023
18:00
Hallescher FC
Arminia Bielefeld
2
2
04/02/2024
18:30
MSV Duisburg
Jahn Regensburg
0
1
04/02/2024
15:30
Waldhof Mannheim
Preußen Münster
2
2
04/02/2024
12:30
Ingolstadt
Dynamo Dresden
2
1
03/02/2024
15:30
Arminia Bielefeld
Viktoria Köln
0
2
03/02/2024
13:00
Unterhaching
Verl
1
0
03/02/2024
13:00
Sandhausen
Hallescher FC
1
1
03/02/2024
13:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
Freiburg II
4
3
03/02/2024
13:00
VfB Lübeck
Ulm
1
1
03/02/2024
13:00
Erzgebirge Aue
1860 München
0
0
02/02/2024
18:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Saarbrucken
1
1
28/01/2024
18:30
Dynamo Dresden
Borussia Dortmund II
1
2
28/01/2024
15:30
1860 München
Sandhausen
1
1
28/01/2024
12:30
Preußen Münster
Rot-Weiss Essen
2
1
27/01/2024
15:30
Erzgebirge Aue
VfB Lübeck
2
0
27/01/2024
13:00
Viktoria Köln
Unterhaching
2
1
27/01/2024
13:00
Saarbrucken
Ingolstadt
0
2
27/01/2024
13:00
Jahn Regensburg
Arminia Bielefeld
2
0
27/01/2024
13:00
Ulm
MSV Duisburg
2
2
27/01/2024
13:00
Freiburg II
Verl
0
1
26/01/2024
18:00
Hallescher FC
Waldhof Mannheim
1
4
24/01/2024
18:00
Arminia Bielefeld
Ulm
0
2
24/01/2024
18:00
Ingolstadt
Preußen Münster
1
1
24/01/2024
18:00
Unterhaching
Freiburg II
1
0
24/01/2024
18:00
Sandhausen
Erzgebirge Aue
1
0
24/01/2024
18:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Jahn Regensburg
1
0
23/01/2024
18:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
Viktoria Köln
3
1
23/01/2024
18:00
MSV Duisburg
Hallescher FC
2
3
23/01/2024
18:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Dynamo Dresden
0
2
23/01/2024
18:00
VfB Lübeck
1860 München
1
1
23/01/2024
18:00
Verl
Saarbrucken
0
0
17/12/2023
18:30
Viktoria Köln
Freiburg II
2
0
17/12/2023
15:30
Arminia Bielefeld
1860 München
2
0
17/12/2023
12:30
MSV Duisburg
Dynamo Dresden
2
4
16/12/2023
15:30
Unterhaching
Preußen Münster
3
2
16/12/2023
13:00
Verl
Ulm
0
3
16/12/2023
13:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Erzgebirge Aue
3
0
16/12/2023
13:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Hallescher FC
2
1
16/12/2023
13:00
Saarbrucken
Jahn Regensburg
2
2
16/12/2023
13:00
Ingolstadt
Sandhausen
4
0
15/12/2023
18:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
VfB Lübeck
1
0
29/11/2023
18:00
Saarbrucken
MSV Duisburg
0
0
28/11/2023
18:00
Freiburg II
Hallescher FC
1
2
15/10/2023
14:30
Preußen Münster
1860 München
1
1
15/10/2023
11:30
Ulm
Dynamo Dresden
2
3
14/10/2023
14:30
Arminia Bielefeld
Waldhof Mannheim
3
1
14/10/2023
12:00
Unterhaching
Sandhausen
0
0
14/10/2023
12:00
Viktoria Köln
Erzgebirge Aue
2
2
14/10/2023
12:00
Verl
Ingolstadt
2
2
14/10/2023
12:00
Jahn Regensburg
VfB Lübeck
2
1
13/10/2023
17:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Rot-Weiss Essen
1
2
26/11/2023
18:30
Preußen Münster
Viktoria Köln
3
3
26/11/2023
15:30
Dynamo Dresden
Jahn Regensburg
0
1
26/11/2023
12:30
VfB Lübeck
Arminia Bielefeld
2
2
25/11/2023
15:30
Ulm
Freiburg II
2
1
25/11/2023
13:00
1860 München
Unterhaching
0
1
25/11/2023
13:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Borussia Dortmund II
2
0
25/11/2023
13:00
Sandhausen
MSV Duisburg
2
0
25/11/2023
13:00
Ingolstadt
Rot-Weiss Essen
2
1
25/11/2023
13:00
Hallescher FC
Saarbrucken
0
2
24/11/2023
18:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Verl
1
2
19/11/2023
12:30
Saarbrucken
Dynamo Dresden
1
0
29/10/2023
18:30
Freiburg II
Erzgebirge Aue
0
1
29/10/2023
15:30
Verl
VfB Lübeck
4
0
28/10/2023
14:30
Jahn Regensburg
Preußen Münster
2
1
28/10/2023
12:00
Viktoria Köln
1860 München
2
1
28/10/2023
12:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Sandhausen
1
2
28/10/2023
12:00
Arminia Bielefeld
Ingolstadt
4
0
28/10/2023
12:00
MSV Duisburg
Rot-Weiss Essen
1
2
28/10/2023
12:00
Ulm
Hallescher FC
2
3
27/10/2023
17:00
Unterhaching
Waldhof Mannheim
3
0
12/11/2023
18:30
Jahn Regensburg
Ulm
2
0
12/11/2023
15:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
Waldhof Mannheim
2
0
12/11/2023
12:30
Freiburg II
Preußen Münster
2
2
11/11/2023
15:30
Borussia Dortmund II
VfB Lübeck
1
1
11/11/2023
13:00
Verl
Hallescher FC
3
2
11/11/2023
13:00
Saarbrucken
1860 München
2
3
11/11/2023
13:00
Unterhaching
Erzgebirge Aue
0
0
11/11/2023
13:00
MSV Duisburg
Ingolstadt
1
2
11/11/2023
13:00
Arminia Bielefeld
Sandhausen
1
1
10/11/2023
18:10
Viktoria Köln
Dynamo Dresden
1
5
05/11/2023
18:30
Hallescher FC
Viktoria Köln
2
1
05/11/2023
15:30
Preußen Münster
Ulm
3
2
05/11/2023
12:30
Waldhof Mannheim
MSV Duisburg
0
0
04/11/2023
15:30
Ingolstadt
Borussia Dortmund II
1
1
04/11/2023
13:00
Sandhausen
Saarbrucken
2
2
04/11/2023
13:00
Dynamo Dresden
Freiburg II
2
0
04/11/2023
13:00
1860 München
Jahn Regensburg
0
1
04/11/2023
13:00
VfB Lübeck
Unterhaching
2
3
04/11/2023
13:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
Arminia Bielefeld
2
1
03/11/2023
18:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Verl
1
2
22/10/2023
17:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Ulm
1
2
22/10/2023
14:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
Saarbrucken
2
1
22/10/2023
11:30
Sandhausen
Verl
2
2
21/10/2023
14:30
MSV Duisburg
Arminia Bielefeld
0
1
21/10/2023
12:00
VfB Lübeck
Viktoria Köln
3
2
21/10/2023
12:00
Hallescher FC
Jahn Regensburg
1
2
21/10/2023
12:00
Ingolstadt
Unterhaching
3
0
21/10/2023
12:00
Dynamo Dresden
Preußen Münster
1
0
21/10/2023
12:00
1860 München
Freiburg II
2
0
20/10/2023
17:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Borussia Dortmund II
1
3
08/10/2023
17:30
Ingolstadt
Jahn Regensburg
2
4
08/10/2023
14:30
Hallescher FC
Preußen Münster
1
4
08/10/2023
11:30
VfB Lübeck
Freiburg II
0
1
07/10/2023
14:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Saarbrucken
2
0
07/10/2023
12:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Viktoria Köln
1
1
07/10/2023
12:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
Verl
0
5
07/10/2023
12:00
1860 München
Dynamo Dresden
0
0
07/10/2023
12:00
MSV Duisburg
Unterhaching
1
0
07/10/2023
12:00
Arminia Bielefeld
Borussia Dortmund II
2
2
06/10/2023
17:00
Sandhausen
Ulm
1
2
04/10/2023
17:00
Dynamo Dresden
Hallescher FC
2
1
04/10/2023
17:00
Unterhaching
Rot-Weiss Essen
4
0
04/10/2023
17:00
Jahn Regensburg
Waldhof Mannheim
2
0
04/10/2023
17:00
Preußen Münster
Erzgebirge Aue
4
0
03/10/2023
17:00
Ulm
1860 München
1
0
03/10/2023
17:00
Verl
Arminia Bielefeld
3
1
03/10/2023
17:00
Saarbrucken
VfB Lübeck
1
1
03/10/2023
17:00
Viktoria Köln
Ingolstadt
1
0
03/10/2023
17:00
Freiburg II
Sandhausen
0
2
27/09/2023
17:00
Borussia Dortmund II
MSV Duisburg
1
0
01/10/2023
17:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Jahn Regensburg
0
1
01/10/2023
14:30
Borussia Dortmund II
Unterhaching
2
2
01/10/2023
11:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
Dynamo Dresden
3
1
30/09/2023
14:30
VfB Lübeck
Hallescher FC
2
2
30/09/2023
12:00
MSV Duisburg
Preußen Münster
0
0
30/09/2023
12:00
Sandhausen
Viktoria Köln
3
3
30/09/2023
12:00
Ingolstadt
Ulm
4
0
30/09/2023
12:00
1860 München
Verl
1
0
30/09/2023
12:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Freiburg II
3
1
29/09/2023
17:00
Arminia Bielefeld
Saarbrucken
2
6
24/09/2023
17:30
Dynamo Dresden
Erzgebirge Aue
2
1
24/09/2023
14:30
Freiburg II
Ingolstadt
1
4
24/09/2023
11:30
Ulm
Rot-Weiss Essen
2
1
23/09/2023
14:30
Hallescher FC
1860 München
0
2
23/09/2023
12:00
Preußen Münster
VfB Lübeck
1
1
23/09/2023
12:00
Viktoria Köln
MSV Duisburg
2
0
23/09/2023
12:00
Verl
Borussia Dortmund II
2
3
23/09/2023
12:00
Saarbrucken
Waldhof Mannheim
1
1
23/09/2023
12:00
Jahn Regensburg
Sandhausen
1
2
22/09/2023
17:00
Unterhaching
Arminia Bielefeld
1
2
17/09/2023
17:30
Unterhaching
Saarbrucken
0
0
17/09/2023
14:30
Waldhof Mannheim
Ulm
0
2
17/09/2023
11:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Hallescher FC
3
1
16/09/2023
14:30
Ingolstadt
1860 München
2
1
16/09/2023
12:00
VfB Lübeck
Dynamo Dresden
0
1
16/09/2023
12:00
Sandhausen
Preußen Münster
0
2
16/09/2023
12:00
Arminia Bielefeld
Freiburg II
0
2
16/09/2023
12:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
Jahn Regensburg
0
0
16/09/2023
12:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Viktoria Köln
2
1
15/09/2023
17:00
MSV Duisburg
Verl
2
3
03/09/2023
17:30
Viktoria Köln
Arminia Bielefeld
1
1
03/09/2023
14:30
Jahn Regensburg
MSV Duisburg
2
1
03/09/2023
11:30
Hallescher FC
Sandhausen
4
1
02/09/2023
14:30
1860 München
Erzgebirge Aue
1
2
02/09/2023
12:00
Ulm
VfB Lübeck
3
0
02/09/2023
12:00
Verl
Unterhaching
0
0
02/09/2023
12:00
Preußen Münster
Waldhof Mannheim
1
3
02/09/2023
12:00
Dynamo Dresden
Ingolstadt
2
0
02/09/2023
12:00
Freiburg II
Rot-Weiss Essen
0
2
01/09/2023
17:00
Saarbrucken
Borussia Dortmund II
2
0
27/08/2023
17:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
Preußen Münster
1
0
27/08/2023
14:30
Waldhof Mannheim
Hallescher FC
3
2
27/08/2023
11:30
Arminia Bielefeld
Jahn Regensburg
1
1
26/08/2023
14:30
Sandhausen
1860 München
3
0
26/08/2023
12:00
Verl
Freiburg II
3
2
26/08/2023
12:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Dynamo Dresden
0
2
26/08/2023
12:00
Ingolstadt
Saarbrucken
2
2
26/08/2023
12:00
Unterhaching
Viktoria Köln
2
1
26/08/2023
12:00
VfB Lübeck
Erzgebirge Aue
1
1
25/08/2023
17:00
MSV Duisburg
Ulm
1
1
23/08/2023
17:00
Jahn Regensburg
Borussia Dortmund II
0
0
23/08/2023
17:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Sandhausen
2
1
23/08/2023
17:00
Saarbrucken
Verl
4
3
23/08/2023
17:00
Viktoria Köln
Rot-Weiss Essen
0
0
23/08/2023
17:00
Freiburg II
Unterhaching
0
0
22/08/2023
17:00
Preußen Münster
Ingolstadt
3
1
22/08/2023
17:00
Dynamo Dresden
Waldhof Mannheim
2
1
22/08/2023
17:00
1860 München
VfB Lübeck
1
2
22/08/2023
17:00
Hallescher FC
MSV Duisburg
1
1
22/08/2023
17:00
Ulm
Arminia Bielefeld
1
0
20/08/2023
17:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
Erzgebirge Aue
1
1
20/08/2023
14:30
Verl
Jahn Regensburg
1
2
20/08/2023
11:30
Borussia Dortmund II
Freiburg II
1
0
19/08/2023
14:30
Waldhof Mannheim
VfB Lübeck
2
2
19/08/2023
12:00
Saarbrucken
Viktoria Köln
1
2
19/08/2023
12:00
Ingolstadt
Hallescher FC
4
0
19/08/2023
12:00
Arminia Bielefeld
Preußen Münster
4
0
19/08/2023
12:00
Unterhaching
Ulm
3
2
19/08/2023
12:00
MSV Duisburg
1860 München
0
3
18/08/2023
17:00
Sandhausen
Dynamo Dresden
1
0
06/08/2023
17:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Ingolstadt
1
0
06/08/2023
14:30
Freiburg II
MSV Duisburg
1
1
06/08/2023
11:30
Ulm
Saarbrucken
1
1
05/08/2023
14:15
Dynamo Dresden
Arminia Bielefeld
3
1
05/08/2023
12:00
VfB Lübeck
Sandhausen
0
0
05/08/2023
12:00
Jahn Regensburg
Unterhaching
1
1
05/08/2023
12:00
Preußen Münster
Borussia Dortmund II
0
0
05/08/2023
12:00
1860 München
Waldhof Mannheim
2
0
05/08/2023
12:00
Viktoria Köln
Verl
3
1
04/08/2023
17:15
Hallescher FC
Rot-Weiss Essen
2
1
Germany 3. Liga is the 3rd division of football in Germany. 20 teams are playing between themselves throughout the year to compete and win the title. The last places of the standings at the end of the competition are relegated to the lower division.
The last match in 3. Liga was on 17/03/2024 - 18:30. Ingolstadt received Verl, and the game ended in 0 - 1. This means that Ingolstadt is currently in 11th place with 41 points won, and Verl is currently in 12th place with 41 points.
The next match in 3. Liga is on 30/03/2024 - 13:00. Unterhaching hosts Ingolstadt. Currently, Unterhaching is in 7th place, with 46 points won in 29 matches matches played. The visitors Ingolstadt are currently in 11th place, since they have conquered 41 points in 30 matches played.
Click here to see more about next matches.
Switch to
Would you like to change to ?
Login or Signup to add to favourites
You can login with social media
Not registered yet? Create an Account.