Country
England
Teams
19
Season
2020/2021
Matches
78/342
12 | Standings | 5 |
1 | Goal Scored | 3.25 |
0.75 | Goals Conceded | 1 |
25% | % Over 2.5 | 75% |
25% | % BTTS | 75% |
1.26 | xG | 2.85 |
1.59 | xGA | 1.13 |
13/10/2020
18:45
Tadcaster Albion
Marske United
24/10/2020
14:00
Mossley
Dunston UTS
24/10/2020
14:00
Prescot Cables
Pickering Town
27/10/2020
19:45
Marske United
Widnes
31/10/2020
15:00
Marske United
Prescot Cables
31/10/2020
16:00
Dunston UTS
Ossett United
03/11/2020
19:45
City of Liverpool
Ramsbottom United
07/11/2020
15:00
Brighouse Town
Ramsbottom United
07/11/2020
15:00
Colne
Runcorn Linnets
07/11/2020
15:00
Mossley
Marine FC
26/12/2020
15:00
City of Liverpool
Marine FC
1
2
26/12/2020
15:00
Widnes
Clitheroe
0
1
26/12/2020
15:00
Prescot Cables
Runcorn Linnets
0
1
26/12/2020
15:00
Colne
Kendal Town
3
2
22/12/2020
19:45
Clitheroe
Kendal Town
1
1
19/12/2020
15:00
City of Liverpool
Pontefract Collieries
4
1
19/12/2020
15:00
Runcorn Linnets
Widnes
0
1
19/12/2020
15:00
Kendal Town
Marine FC
0
4
19/12/2020
15:00
Colne
Prescot Cables
2
0
19/12/2020
15:00
Brighouse Town
Workington
2
2
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colne | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 9 | +11 | 22 | 2.44 | |
2 | Ramsbottom United | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 9 | +10 | 19 | 2.38 | |
3 | Workington | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 9 | +10 | 19 | 2.11 | |
4 | Clitheroe | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 9 | +6 | 18 | 2.00 | |
5 | Dunston UTS | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 8 | +5 | 16 | 2.29 | |
6 | Marine FC | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 5 | +11 | 15 | 2.14 | |
7 | Runcorn Linnets | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 11 | +4 | 15 | 1.88 | |
8 | Marske United | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 5 | +9 | 11 | 2.20 | |
9 | Tadcaster Albion | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 10 | +3 | 11 | 1.38 | |
10 | City of Liverpool | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 21 | -2 | 10 | 1.11 | |
11 | Kendal Town | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 22 | -11 | 10 | 0.83 | |
12 | Widnes | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15 | -7 | 8 | 0.89 | |
13 | Mossley | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 7 | 1.00 | |
14 | Trafford | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 7 | 1.00 | |
15 | Prescot Cables | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 7 | 0.78 | |
16 | Pickering Town | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 19 | -11 | 7 | 0.78 | |
17 | Brighouse Town | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 20 | -7 | 5 | 0.63 | |
18 | Pontefract Collieries | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 22 | -14 | 5 | 0.63 | |
19 | Ossett United | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 15 | -9 | 4 | 0.50 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colne | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 7 | +8 | 12 | 2.40 | |
2 | Ramsbottom United | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | +8 | 13 | 2.60 | |
3 | Workington | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5 | +6 | 10 | 2.50 | |
4 | Clitheroe | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 8 | 2.00 | |
5 | Dunston UTS | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 7 | 1.75 | |
6 | Marine FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 6 | 2.00 | |
7 | Runcorn Linnets | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 4 | 1.33 | |
8 | Marske United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 | 7 | 2.33 | |
9 | Tadcaster Albion | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 6 | 2.00 | |
10 | City of Liverpool | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 6 | 1.50 | |
11 | Kendal Town | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 5 | 0.83 | |
12 | Widnes | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11 | -7 | 4 | 0.67 | |
13 | Mossley | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 6 | 1.50 | |
14 | Trafford | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 5 | 1.67 | |
15 | Prescot Cables | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 4 | 1.33 | |
16 | Pickering Town | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 7 | 1.17 | |
17 | Brighouse Town | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 16 | -3 | 5 | 0.83 | |
18 | Pontefract Collieries | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |
19 | Ossett United | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 3 | 0.75 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PPG | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colne | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 10 | 2.50 | |
2 | Ramsbottom United | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 6 | 2.00 | |
3 | Workington | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 9 | 1.80 | |
4 | Clitheroe | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 10 | 2.00 | |
5 | Dunston UTS | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 9 | 3.00 | |
6 | Marine FC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 | 9 | 2.25 | |
7 | Runcorn Linnets | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 7 | +3 | 11 | 2.20 | |
8 | Marske United | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 4 | 2.00 | |
9 | Tadcaster Albion | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 5 | 1.00 | |
10 | City of Liverpool | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 4 | 0.80 | |
11 | Kendal Town | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 5 | 0.83 | |
12 | Widnes | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1.33 | |
13 | Mossley | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 1 | 0.33 | |
14 | Trafford | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 2 | 0.50 | |
15 | Prescot Cables | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 3 | 0.50 | |
16 | Pickering Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 | -10 | 0 | 0 | |
17 | Brighouse Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | 0 | |
18 | Pontefract Collieries | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 20 | -14 | 3 | 0.50 | |
19 | Ossett United | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 1 | 0.25 |
31/10/2020
16:00
Dunston UTS
Ossett United
10/04/2021
14:00
Brighouse Town
Marske United
10/04/2021
14:00
City of Liverpool
Kendal Town
10/04/2021
14:00
Colne
Marine FC
10/04/2021
14:00
Pickering Town
Ramsbottom United
10/04/2021
14:00
Pontefract Collieries
Tadcaster Albion
10/04/2021
14:00
Prescot Cables
Clitheroe
10/04/2021
14:00
Trafford
Workington
07/11/2020
15:00
Brighouse Town
Ramsbottom United
07/11/2020
15:00
Colne
Runcorn Linnets
07/11/2020
15:00
Mossley
Marine FC
07/11/2020
15:00
Ossett United
City of Liverpool
07/11/2020
15:00
Pontefract Collieries
Dunston UTS
07/11/2020
15:00
Workington
Marske United
07/11/2020
15:00
Tadcaster Albion
Widnes
07/11/2020
15:00
Prescot Cables
Trafford
07/11/2020
15:00
Clitheroe
Pickering Town
14/11/2020
15:00
Dunston UTS
Trafford
14/11/2020
15:00
Mossley
City of Liverpool
14/11/2020
15:00
Ossett United
Tadcaster Albion
14/11/2020
15:00
Pontefract Collieries
Widnes
14/11/2020
15:00
Workington
Runcorn Linnets
14/11/2020
15:00
Brighouse Town
Prescot Cables
14/11/2020
15:00
Marske United
Marine FC
05/12/2020
15:00
Ramsbottom United
Colne
21/11/2020
15:00
Kendal Town
Ossett United
21/11/2020
15:00
Prescot Cables
Mossley
21/11/2020
15:00
Widnes
Dunston UTS
21/11/2020
15:00
Trafford
Pontefract Collieries
21/11/2020
15:00
Tadcaster Albion
Workington
21/11/2020
15:00
Runcorn Linnets
Marske United
21/11/2020
15:00
City of Liverpool
Pickering Town
21/11/2020
15:00
Colne
Brighouse Town
21/11/2020
15:00
Marine FC
Ramsbottom United
28/11/2020
15:00
Ossett United
Trafford
28/11/2020
15:00
Pontefract Collieries
Marine FC
28/11/2020
15:00
Workington
Widnes
28/11/2020
15:00
Pickering Town
Runcorn Linnets
28/11/2020
15:00
Brighouse Town
Kendal Town
28/11/2020
15:00
Clitheroe
City of Liverpool
28/11/2020
15:00
Marske United
Colne
28/11/2020
15:00
Mossley
Tadcaster Albion
05/12/2020
15:00
Tadcaster Albion
Clitheroe
05/12/2020
15:00
Widnes
Pickering Town
05/12/2020
15:00
Marine FC
Workington
05/12/2020
15:00
Runcorn Linnets
Ramsbottom United
05/12/2020
15:00
City of Liverpool
Dunston UTS
05/12/2020
15:00
Kendal Town
Marske United
08/12/2020
19:45
Trafford
Brighouse Town
08/12/2020
19:45
Prescot Cables
Pontefract Collieries
08/12/2020
19:45
Colne
Mossley
12/12/2020
15:00
Pontefract Collieries
Kendal Town
12/12/2020
15:00
Clitheroe
Marske United
12/12/2020
15:00
Marine FC
Runcorn Linnets
12/12/2020
15:00
Pickering Town
Trafford
12/12/2020
15:00
Prescot Cables
Ossett United
12/12/2020
15:00
Ramsbottom United
Dunston UTS
12/12/2020
15:00
Tadcaster Albion
Colne
12/12/2020
15:00
Widnes
City of Liverpool
22/12/2020
19:45
Mossley
Brighouse Town
01/01/2021
13:00
Tadcaster Albion
Pickering Town
01/01/2021
15:00
Ramsbottom United
Trafford
01/01/2021
15:00
Workington
Pontefract Collieries
01/01/2021
15:00
Clitheroe
Colne
01/01/2021
15:00
Kendal Town
Widnes
01/01/2021
15:00
Marine FC
Prescot Cables
01/01/2021
15:00
Marske United
Dunston UTS
01/01/2021
15:00
Runcorn Linnets
City of Liverpool
02/01/2021
15:00
Ossett United
Brighouse Town
09/01/2021
15:00
Ossett United
Marine FC
09/01/2021
15:00
Tadcaster Albion
City of Liverpool
09/01/2021
15:00
Trafford
Runcorn Linnets
09/01/2021
15:00
Brighouse Town
Widnes
09/01/2021
15:00
Clitheroe
Pontefract Collieries
09/01/2021
15:00
Colne
Pickering Town
09/01/2021
15:00
Kendal Town
Dunston UTS
09/01/2021
15:00
Mossley
Marske United
09/01/2021
15:00
Prescot Cables
Workington
16/01/2021
15:00
Ramsbottom United
Tadcaster Albion
16/01/2021
15:00
Workington
Ossett United
16/01/2021
15:00
Widnes
Trafford
16/01/2021
15:00
City of Liverpool
Colne
16/01/2021
15:00
Dunston UTS
Mossley
16/01/2021
15:00
Marine FC
Clitheroe
16/01/2021
15:00
Pickering Town
Prescot Cables
16/01/2021
15:00
Pontefract Collieries
Brighouse Town
16/01/2021
15:00
Runcorn Linnets
Kendal Town
23/01/2021
15:00
Trafford
Marske United
23/01/2021
15:00
Clitheroe
Runcorn Linnets
23/01/2021
15:00
Colne
Widnes
23/01/2021
15:00
Kendal Town
Pickering Town
23/01/2021
15:00
Mossley
Workington
23/01/2021
15:00
Ossett United
Ramsbottom United
23/01/2021
15:00
Prescot Cables
Dunston UTS
23/01/2021
15:00
Tadcaster Albion
Marine FC
30/01/2021
15:00
City of Liverpool
Prescot Cables
30/01/2021
15:00
Dunston UTS
Brighouse Town
30/01/2021
15:00
Marine FC
Trafford
30/01/2021
15:00
Marske United
Tadcaster Albion
30/01/2021
15:00
Pickering Town
Mossley
30/01/2021
15:00
Pontefract Collieries
Colne
30/01/2021
15:00
Ramsbottom United
Clitheroe
30/01/2021
15:00
Widnes
Ossett United
30/01/2021
15:00
Workington
Kendal Town
06/02/2021
15:00
Brighouse Town
Pickering Town
06/02/2021
15:00
Ossett United
Marske United
06/02/2021
15:00
Trafford
City of Liverpool
06/02/2021
15:00
Clitheroe
Workington
06/02/2021
15:00
Tadcaster Albion
Runcorn Linnets
06/02/2021
15:00
Mossley
Pontefract Collieries
06/02/2021
15:00
Colne
Dunston UTS
06/02/2021
15:00
Kendal Town
Ramsbottom United
06/02/2021
15:00
Prescot Cables
Widnes
13/02/2021
15:00
Dunston UTS
Kendal Town
13/02/2021
15:00
City of Liverpool
Tadcaster Albion
13/02/2021
15:00
Marine FC
Ossett United
13/02/2021
15:00
Marske United
Mossley
13/02/2021
15:00
Pickering Town
Colne
13/02/2021
15:00
Pontefract Collieries
Clitheroe
13/02/2021
15:00
Runcorn Linnets
Trafford
13/02/2021
15:00
Widnes
Brighouse Town
13/02/2021
15:00
Workington
Prescot Cables
20/02/2021
15:00
Widnes
Tadcaster Albion
20/02/2021
15:00
Marine FC
Mossley
20/02/2021
15:00
Dunston UTS
Pontefract Collieries
20/02/2021
15:00
Marske United
Workington
20/02/2021
15:00
Pickering Town
Clitheroe
20/02/2021
15:00
Ramsbottom United
Brighouse Town
20/02/2021
15:00
Runcorn Linnets
Colne
20/02/2021
15:00
Trafford
Prescot Cables
20/02/2021
15:00
City of Liverpool
Ossett United
27/02/2021
15:00
Tadcaster Albion
Kendal Town
27/02/2021
15:00
Brighouse Town
Marine FC
27/02/2021
15:00
Clitheroe
Dunston UTS
27/02/2021
15:00
Colne
Trafford
27/02/2021
15:00
Mossley
Widnes
27/02/2021
15:00
Ossett United
Runcorn Linnets
27/02/2021
15:00
Pontefract Collieries
Pickering Town
27/02/2021
15:00
Prescot Cables
Marske United
27/02/2021
15:00
Workington
Ramsbottom United
06/03/2021
15:00
Marske United
Runcorn Linnets
06/03/2021
15:00
Brighouse Town
Colne
06/03/2021
15:00
Dunston UTS
Widnes
06/03/2021
15:00
Mossley
Prescot Cables
06/03/2021
15:00
Ossett United
Kendal Town
06/03/2021
15:00
Pickering Town
City of Liverpool
06/03/2021
15:00
Pontefract Collieries
Trafford
06/03/2021
15:00
Ramsbottom United
Marine FC
06/03/2021
15:00
Workington
Tadcaster Albion
13/03/2021
15:00
City of Liverpool
Mossley
13/03/2021
15:00
Colne
Ramsbottom United
13/03/2021
15:00
Kendal Town
Clitheroe
13/03/2021
15:00
Tadcaster Albion
Ossett United
13/03/2021
15:00
Marine FC
Marske United
13/03/2021
15:00
Prescot Cables
Brighouse Town
13/03/2021
15:00
Runcorn Linnets
Workington
13/03/2021
15:00
Trafford
Dunston UTS
13/03/2021
15:00
Widnes
Pontefract Collieries
20/03/2021
15:00
Brighouse Town
Trafford
20/03/2021
15:00
Clitheroe
Tadcaster Albion
20/03/2021
15:00
Dunston UTS
City of Liverpool
20/03/2021
15:00
Marske United
Kendal Town
20/03/2021
15:00
Mossley
Colne
20/03/2021
15:00
Pickering Town
Widnes
20/03/2021
15:00
Pontefract Collieries
Prescot Cables
20/03/2021
15:00
Ramsbottom United
Runcorn Linnets
20/03/2021
15:00
Workington
Marine FC
27/03/2021
15:00
Trafford
Ossett United
27/03/2021
15:00
City of Liverpool
Clitheroe
27/03/2021
15:00
Colne
Marske United
27/03/2021
15:00
Kendal Town
Brighouse Town
27/03/2021
15:00
Marine FC
Pontefract Collieries
27/03/2021
15:00
Prescot Cables
Ramsbottom United
27/03/2021
15:00
Runcorn Linnets
Pickering Town
27/03/2021
15:00
Tadcaster Albion
Mossley
27/03/2021
15:00
Widnes
Workington
03/04/2021
14:00
Widnes
Marske United
03/04/2021
14:00
City of Liverpool
Workington
03/04/2021
14:00
Colne
Ossett United
03/04/2021
14:00
Dunston UTS
Runcorn Linnets
03/04/2021
14:00
Mossley
Kendal Town
03/04/2021
14:00
Pickering Town
Marine FC
03/04/2021
14:00
Pontefract Collieries
Ramsbottom United
03/04/2021
14:00
Prescot Cables
Tadcaster Albion
03/04/2021
14:00
Trafford
Clitheroe
05/04/2021
14:00
Clitheroe
Widnes
05/04/2021
14:00
Kendal Town
Colne
05/04/2021
14:00
Marine FC
City of Liverpool
05/04/2021
14:00
Marske United
Pickering Town
05/04/2021
14:00
Ossett United
Pontefract Collieries
05/04/2021
14:00
Ramsbottom United
Mossley
05/04/2021
14:00
Runcorn Linnets
Prescot Cables
05/04/2021
14:00
Tadcaster Albion
Brighouse Town
05/04/2021
14:00
Workington
Dunston UTS
17/04/2021
14:00
Clitheroe
Brighouse Town
17/04/2021
14:00
Kendal Town
Prescot Cables
17/04/2021
14:00
Marine FC
Dunston UTS
17/04/2021
14:00
Marske United
City of Liverpool
17/04/2021
14:00
Ossett United
Mossley
17/04/2021
14:00
Ramsbottom United
Widnes
17/04/2021
14:00
Runcorn Linnets
Pontefract Collieries
17/04/2021
14:00
Tadcaster Albion
Trafford
17/04/2021
14:00
Workington
Pickering Town
24/04/2021
14:00
Clitheroe
Ossett United
24/04/2021
14:00
Marine FC
Kendal Town
24/04/2021
14:00
Mossley
Trafford
24/04/2021
14:00
Pontefract Collieries
City of Liverpool
24/04/2021
14:00
Prescot Cables
Colne
24/04/2021
14:00
Ramsbottom United
Marske United
24/04/2021
14:00
Widnes
Runcorn Linnets
24/04/2021
14:00
Workington
Brighouse Town
01/05/2021
14:00
Brighouse Town
Mossley
01/05/2021
14:00
City of Liverpool
Widnes
01/05/2021
14:00
Colne
Tadcaster Albion
01/05/2021
14:00
Dunston UTS
Ramsbottom United
01/05/2021
14:00
Kendal Town
Pontefract Collieries
01/05/2021
14:00
Marske United
Clitheroe
01/05/2021
14:00
Ossett United
Prescot Cables
01/05/2021
14:00
Runcorn Linnets
Marine FC
01/05/2021
14:00
Trafford
Pickering Town
03/05/2021
14:00
Brighouse Town
Ossett United
03/05/2021
14:00
City of Liverpool
Runcorn Linnets
03/05/2021
14:00
Colne
Clitheroe
03/05/2021
14:00
Dunston UTS
Marske United
03/05/2021
14:00
Pickering Town
Tadcaster Albion
03/05/2021
14:00
Pontefract Collieries
Workington
03/05/2021
14:00
Prescot Cables
Marine FC
03/05/2021
14:00
Trafford
Ramsbottom United
03/05/2021
14:00
Widnes
Kendal Town
08/05/2021
14:00
Clitheroe
Mossley
08/05/2021
14:00
Kendal Town
Trafford
08/05/2021
14:00
Marine FC
Widnes
08/05/2021
14:00
Marske United
Pontefract Collieries
08/05/2021
14:00
Ossett United
Pickering Town
08/05/2021
14:00
Ramsbottom United
City of Liverpool
08/05/2021
14:00
Runcorn Linnets
Brighouse Town
08/05/2021
14:00
Tadcaster Albion
Dunston UTS
08/05/2021
14:00
Workington
Colne
04/11/2020
19:45
Widnes
Prescot Cables
1
3
20/10/2020
18:45
Pickering Town
Brighouse Town
1
0
20/10/2020
18:45
City of Liverpool
Trafford
1
0
20/10/2020
18:45
Ramsbottom United
Kendal Town
2
2
20/10/2020
18:45
Marske United
Ossett United
1
1
20/10/2020
18:45
Workington
Clitheroe
2
1
20/10/2020
18:45
Runcorn Linnets
Tadcaster Albion
4
2
26/09/2020
14:00
Dunston UTS
Colne
0
1
27/10/2020
19:45
Kendal Town
Mossley
2
2
27/10/2020
19:45
Tadcaster Albion
Prescot Cables
3
1
27/10/2020
19:45
Marine FC
Pickering Town
4
0
03/10/2020
14:00
Workington
City of Liverpool
5
2
03/10/2020
14:00
Ramsbottom United
Pontefract Collieries
3
0
03/10/2020
14:00
Ossett United
Colne
0
1
03/10/2020
14:00
Clitheroe
Trafford
2
2
13/10/2020
18:45
Prescot Cables
City of Liverpool
2
2
13/10/2020
18:45
Colne
Pontefract Collieries
6
2
13/10/2020
18:45
Clitheroe
Ramsbottom United
3
1
13/10/2020
18:45
Ossett United
Widnes
3
2
12/10/2020
18:45
Brighouse Town
Dunston UTS
3
4
26/09/2020
14:00
Kendal Town
Workington
0
0
26/09/2020
14:00
Mossley
Pickering Town
4
1
10/10/2020
14:00
Pickering Town
Kendal Town
0
1
10/10/2020
14:00
Ramsbottom United
Ossett United
2
1
10/10/2020
14:00
Runcorn Linnets
Clitheroe
1
1
10/10/2020
14:00
Widnes
Colne
1
1
10/10/2020
14:00
Workington
Mossley
2
0
10/10/2020
14:00
Marine FC
Tadcaster Albion
2
0
10/10/2020
14:00
Marske United
Trafford
5
1
10/10/2020
14:00
Dunston UTS
Prescot Cables
3
2
07/10/2020
18:45
Widnes
Marine FC
0
2
06/10/2020
18:45
Trafford
Kendal Town
2
0
06/10/2020
18:45
Colne
Workington
0
1
06/10/2020
18:45
Dunston UTS
Tadcaster Albion
1
1
06/10/2020
18:45
Mossley
Clitheroe
1
3
06/10/2020
18:45
Pickering Town
Ossett United
2
1
06/10/2020
18:45
Pontefract Collieries
Marske United
1
1
05/10/2020
18:45
Brighouse Town
Runcorn Linnets
3
3
29/09/2020
18:45
Tadcaster Albion
Pontefract Collieries
3
0
29/09/2020
18:45
Ramsbottom United
Pickering Town
3
0
29/09/2020
18:45
Ossett United
Dunston UTS
0
2
29/09/2020
18:45
Kendal Town
City of Liverpool
1
0
29/09/2020
18:45
Marine FC
Colne
1
2
29/09/2020
18:45
Workington
Trafford
2
2
26/09/2020
14:00
Marske United
Brighouse Town
3
0
26/09/2020
14:00
Clitheroe
Prescot Cables
1
0
19/09/2020
14:00
Trafford
Tadcaster Albion
0
0
19/09/2020
14:00
Prescot Cables
Kendal Town
2
0
19/09/2020
14:00
Pontefract Collieries
Runcorn Linnets
1
1
19/09/2020
14:00
Pickering Town
Workington
2
2
19/09/2020
14:00
Mossley
Ossett United
2
0
19/09/2020
14:00
Dunston UTS
Marine FC
2
1
19/09/2020
14:00
City of Liverpool
Marske United
2
4
19/09/2020
14:00
Widnes
Ramsbottom United
1
4
19/09/2020
14:00
Brighouse Town
Clitheroe
1
2
England Northern North Division One is the -1th division of football in England. 19 teams are playing between themselves throughout the year to compete and win the title. The last places of the standings at the end of the competition are relegated to the lower division.
Switch to
Would you like to change to ?
Login or Signup to add to favourites
You can login with social media
Not registered yet? Create an Account.